SPX Flow>Bran+Luebbe offers a level of expertise in API 675 diaphragm metering pumps, API 674 process pumps technology and packaged systems unrivaled within today’s global marketplace. The robust and reliable fluid handling solutions from Bran+Luebbe operate efficiently in harsh offshore and onshore environments. The sealless design makes these pumps suited to all types of hazardous mediums with no leak to atmosphere. Cutting-edge designs help boost throughput, shorten measuring cycles, improve accuracy, accelerate responsiveness and maintain repeatability while reducing power consumption and overall running costs.

Products

Novados Metering Pumps (API 675)

Novados metering pumps offer an unparalleled variety of design configurations and operating features suited to nearly any application involving the dosing or blending of liquids.

Design Features

  • Sealless Double Diaphragm Pumpheads
  • Double Acting Double Diaphragm Combinations
  • Horizontal and Vertical Pump Combinations
  • Simplex and Multiplex Range
  • Variable Stroke Length
  • Independent Adjustment of Flow Rate for Each Pump when multiplexing
  • Manual, Electric or Pneumatic Stroke Control
  • Fixed or Variable Speed Drive
  • Flows: 0.05 gph (0.5 l/h) to 6,340 gph (24,000 l/hr) on a Single Head
  • Pressures: up to 15,000 psi

Advantages

  • Modular Design Permits Expansion
  • Capacity Adaptation to Meet Changing Operating Conditions
  • High Accuracy, Repeatability, Reliability and Space Efficiency
  • Double Acting Pumphead Provides a Real ‘Doubled’ Flow Rate
  • Reduces Space, Weight and Cost
  • Ideal for Toxic or Chemically Aggressive Liquids or Slurries

Common Applications

  • Biocides
  • Chemical Dilutants
  • Corrosion Inhibitors
  • Demulsifiers
  • Glycol
  • Hypochlorite
  • Methanol
  • Oxygen Scavenging
  • Polyelectrolytes
  • Pour Point Depressants
  • Scale Inhibitors
  • Wax Inhibitors

Novaplex Process Pumps (API 674)

This double diaphragm process pump combines a unique gearbox design with proven diaphragm pump technology. These pumps are ideally suited to applications in the oil & gas, chemical and petrochemical industry both onshore and offshore.

Design Features

  • Sealless Design
  • Rupture Detection
  • Modular Crank Units
  • High Mechanical Efficiency
  • Internal Relief Valve
  • Able to Run Dry
  • Elevated Suction Pressure Capability
  • Gear Reducer with >95% Efficiency
  • Simple Control via VFD, 0 – 100%
  • Integrated Gear Reducer – Novaplex Integral and Vector
  • Triplex, Quadraplex and Quintuplex Designs – Novaplex Classic
  • High Temperature Capable to 300⁰F
  • Flows up to 670 GPM

Advantages

  • 20 Year Service Life
  • Energy Savings
  • Lower Maintenance Costs
  • Less Downtime
  • EPA Monitored Liquids
  • Easily Accommodates Expansion – Novaplex Classic
  • Reduced footprint saves space, weight and cost – Novaplex Integral and Vector

Common Applications

  • Acetone
  • Acrylic Acid
  • Amines
  • Ammonias
  • Benzene
  • Butadiene
  • Butane/Propane
  • Catalyst
  • CO2
  • Ethanol
  • Ethylene
  • Propylene
  • Gasoline
  • Isobutane
  • Hydrocarbons
  • Methanol
  • Phosphate
  • Silicone
  • Vinyl Acetate

Bran+Luebbe Pump Part List

000131B
COMPRESSION RING PU620-232
000142B
SHIM,12X18X0.3,DIN988,MS
000147B
VALVE HOUSING,PV27-31,SS
000294B
PLATE, PV110-25/1
000327B
COMPRESSION # 20
000483B
DIAPHRAGM,PN-1128,1.0MM THICK
000496B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1406 **
000504B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PN-1441 8MMX30
000529B
NUT#38X45 + M30X1,5 LINKS
000541B
PUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,C282(C70)NG
000707B
RING,J223,MS,JK-06 **
000708B
RING-SPLIT,J224,MS,JK-06 **
000871B
CONN,NI-1362,1/2"NPT,PV18
000872B
CONNECTING# 1/2 NPT (PV14)
000882B
NUT,CROSSHEAD,P-121/4,316SS
001181B
PLATE-SUPPORT,PU620-235 **
001182B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PU620-237 **
001185B
COMP RING, PU612-106
001212B
POTENTIOMETER,1K 10 TURN,RCS
001217B
POTENTIOMETER,1K 2W,RCS
001429B
SHAFT,PU 675-271/1
001436B
HOUSING,PU675-332
001535B
ROD SHAFT, PU 6290.5, 316SS
001860B
PUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,C281,(C2)NG
001927B
VALVE GUIDE,PV83-179 G
001984B
PISTON,#8 30HUB
002388B
PIN-DOWELL,18X40,SS
002421B
002421 (080515) GASKET HAST C
002462B
BALL#7
002539B
GASKET,14X17X1,HAST C,PV18
002588B
SPRING,PV110-26/1,0.2ATU **
002637B
GASKET,#14 X 17 X 1
003300B
DISPENSER-ELECTRO LUBE,1/4 NPT
003421B
PIN#4 X 24
003570B
VALVE BODY, APV83-04
004013B
SHAFT,AMD15-11
004015B
IMPELLOR,AMD15-15,SS
004016B
ROTOR,AMD15-12,SINGLE,SS
004017B
COLLAR,AMD15-19
004020B
ROTOR,AMD15-13,DOUBLE,SS
005015B
ADAPTER-GAUGE,APN849,SS **
005018B
ADAPTER-GAUGE,APN181B,SS **
005087B
LANTERN RING,PU 650-346
005139B
BALL,3/4",ALLOY 20
005149B
BALL,5MM,TC
005151B
BALL,7MM,TC
005152B
BALL,1-1/8",CERAMIC
005153B
BALL,30MM,TC
005154B
BALL,1-1/8",HAST C
005155B
BALL,1-1/8",ALLOY 20
005162B
BALL,1-1/2",CERAMIC
005203B
BASE RING,3/15MM
005206B
BASE RING,5/17MM
005207B
BASE RING,8/20MM (ITEM F)
005209B
BASE RING,12/24MM (ITEM H)
005210B
BASE RING,16/28MM (ITEM J)
005216B
BASE RING,APN642,8MM,CRB/GRPH
005218B
BASE RING,APN642,10MM,CRB/GRPH
005220B
BASE RING,APN642,12MM,CRB/GRPH
005228B
BASE RING,APN642,20MM,CRB/GRPH
005238B
BASE RING,APN642,30MM,CRB/GRPH
005251B
BASE RING,APN654,16MM,DELRIN
005252B
BASE RING,APN654,20MM,DELRIN
005256B
BASE RING,APN642,42MM,CRB/GRPH
005263B
BASE RING,APN654,3MM,CRB/GRPH
005265B
BASE RING,APN654,5MM,CRB/GRPH
005268B
BASE RING,APN654,8MM,CRB/GRPH
005272B
BASE RING,APN654,12MM,CRB/GRPH
005298B
BASE RING,APN654,42MM,CRB/GRPH
005330B
BELLOWS STRAP,TRL-B
005366B
BRACKET-OIL CIRC,AC66,ITEM 1
005405B
COMP RING,3/15MM
005410B
COMP RING,5/17MM
005411B
COMP RING,8/20MM (ITEM F)
005415B
COMP RING,12/24MM (ITEM H)
005416B
COMP RING,16/28MM (ITEM J)
005423B
COMP RING,APN47,12MM,SS
005424B
COMP RING,APN47,10MM,SS
005425B
COMP RING,APN47,16MM,SS
005431B
COMP RING,APN47,30MM,SS
005444B
COMP RING,APN49,62MM,SS
005447B
COMP RING,APN50,3MM,SS
005450B
COMP RING,APN50,5MM,SS
005453B
COMP RING,APN50,8MM,SS
005457B
COMP RING,APN50,12MM,SS
005465B
COMP RING,APN50,20MM,SS
005467B
COMP RING,APN50,30MM,SS
005475B
COMP RING,APN50,42MM,SS
005485B
COMP RING,APN670,30MM,SS
005493B
COMP RING,150/180MM,N1
005500B
BEARING,NTB-1226,NEEDLE
005502B
BEARING,WS-1226,RACE,2.75MM
005509B
CONNECTOR-EDGE,8613-07B
005514B
CONNECTOR-MALE,3/8ODX3/8NPT,B
005517B
VALVE,APV-0100,8Z-C8L-10-SS-C
005519B
VALVE,APV-0100,8Z-C8L-25-SS-C
005520B
REPLACED BY 052366
005524B
CONN,APC18,1"TRI,PV18
005532B
CONN,APC45,1/2"TRI,PV18
005532-POLB
CONN,APC45,1/2"TRI,PV18,3A
00553561B
CONN,APC49,1/4"NPT,PV18,316SS
005536B
CONN,APC46,3/4"TRI,PV18
005537B
REPLACED BY 000871
005544B
CONN,PN-2011/I,1-1/2"TRI,PV70
005552B
CONN,PN-2011/L,2"TRI,PV83
005556B
CONN,PN-2011/M,2"TRI,PV98
005561B
CONN,APC77,1/2"NPT,PV18,PVC
005563B
HOSE ASSY-HJ,3/8"NPT
005564B
CONN,EPC297,1"TRI,PV32
005567B
CONN,APC99,1/2"150#RF,1/2OD
005570B
CONN,APC168,3/8"NPT,PV18
005585B
CONN,APC120,PV54,PP
005593B
CONN,APC43,1/2"NPT,PV14,SS
005594B
CONN,APC83A,1/2"150#RF,PV32
005602B
CONN,APC23,1"900#RF,PV54
005604B
CONN,APC29,1/2"NPT3000#,PV32
005617B
NUT-LOCK,APN61A,SS,AJK4
005620B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR14,5/8X11
005624B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR24,5/8X16
005628B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR24,7/8X16
005639B
COUPLING,FLENDER B80,BLANK
005641B
COUPLING,FLENDER B80,1-1/8X28
005648B
COUPLING,FLENDER B95,1-1/8X28
005653B
COUPLING,FLENDER B80,1-3/8X28
005657B
COUPLING,FLENDER B110,BLANK
005658B
COUPLING,FF131,B110,1-5/8X28
005660B
COUPLING,FLENDER B95,28X28
005661B
COUPLING,LOVEJOY L075,7/8X9
005663B
CPLG,LOVEJOY L095,7/8X20
005663-INSERTB
RUBBER INSERT L090/L095 SOX
005664B
COUPLING,FLENDER B110,1-3/8X38
005666B
COUPLING,FLENDER B125,BLANK
005675B
HALF COUPLING,1/2"NPT,3000#,SS
005680B
COUPLING,FLENDER B110,38X38
005690B
COUPLING RUBBER,B80
005694B
COUPLING RUBBER,B95
005696B
COUPLING RUBBER,B110
005852B
BUSHING,APN60A,BRONZE,30STR
005853B
BUSHING,APS6200-04/5,TEFLON
005912B
CONNECTOR-MALE,3/8ODX1/2NPT,SS
005914B
CONNECTOR-MALE,1/2ODX1/2NPT,SS
006020B
ELBOW-MALE,3/8ODX1/4NPT,SS
006021B
ELBOW-MALE,3/8X3/8NPT 6-6CBZ-B
006022B
ELBOW-STREET,1/4NPTX45DEG,SS
006110B
FLANGE-MA,FLA319-01/1
006120B
FLANGE-MA,FLA353-01/1 USA
006125B
FLANGE-MA,FLA379-01
006128B
FLANGE-MA,FF170,20STR,TACH
006289B
SPINDLE,AJ-4
006322B
GASKET,26X32X2,DIN7603,CU NG
006323B
GASKET,23.5X28.5X1,DELRIN,PV32
006324B
GASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD7,PV32
006324-WB
GASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD7,PV32
006330B
GASKET,21.5X31.5X2,FD7,PV32
006334B
GASKET,21.5X31.5X2,DELRIN,PV32
006341B
GASKET,25X32X2,FD4,APN148
006346B
GASKET,26X31.5X1,DLRN,PV32-019
006350B
GASKET,32.5X39.5X2,FD4
006366B
GASKET,38.5X53.5X2,FD7,PV54
006368B
GASKET,40X53.5X2,FD4
006370B
GASKET,42X54X2,FD4
006374B
GASKET,30X68X2,FD4
006377B
GASKET,52.5X69.5X2,FD4,PV70
006378B
GASKET,52.5X69.5X2,FD7,PV70
006379B
GASKET,54X69.5X2,FD4
006380B
GASKET,DI-3001,SS,PV54 INTNL
006386B
GASKET,64.5X82.5X2,FD4,PV83
006390B
GASKET,64.5X82.5X2,FD7,PV83
006406B
GASKET,78.5X97.5X2,FD4,PV98
006410B
GASKET #78.5X97.5X2
006412B
GASKET,82.5X97.5X2,FD4
006418B
GASKET,90.5X109.5X2,FD4,PV110
006422B
GASKET,90.5X109.5X2,FD7,PV110
006430B
GASKET,83.5X114.5X2,FD4,PV115
006434B
GASKET,120.5X144.5X2,FD4
006458B
GASKET,150.5X180X2,FD4
006486B
GASKET,8X12X1.5,DIN7603,CU
006609B
GLANDFOLLOWER,APN1182,20-25MM
006614B
GAUGE,0-5800 PSI G1
006616B
GAUGE,0-5000 PSI,SS
006617B
GAUGE,30"VAC-300PSI,2 1/4",SS
006820B
HANDLE,FOR HS14,CHROME **
006831B
HHCS,1/4-28X3/4",MS
006833B
HHCS,3/8-16X2",SS
006999B
FERRULE-TUBE,1/2OD,SS
007000B
DELETE USE 1411071061
007031B
GASKET,26.5X53.5X2,GF/TFE
007052B
GASKET,APN168,TEFLON
007064B
CARD-APC W/PANEL,NEMA 7
007070B
CARD-APC,REV F
007135B
DAMPENER DS20-FPM-A-1/2"NPT
007144B
GASKET RCS 16-151 NEMA 4
007145B
FLOW SWITCH V6EPB-B-S-LF
007179B
BUSHING,APV110-14,DELRIN
007180B
BUSHING,APV110-13,DELRIN
007195B
VALVE,APV70-030,1-1/2",2BAR,KN
007196B
VALVE,APV70-031,1-1/2" NPT, 2B
007206B
PRESS-SWITCH NEMA 7,FNPT,1/2"
007224B
CROSSHEAD NUT,AC-11,150+175DIA
007245B
VALVE,APV54-201,BALL,ZIRC
007250B
COUPLING,ROTEX 14,5/8"X9MM
007251B
FLANGE-MA,FF1041 56C PROCAM
007257B
O-RING,209.5 X 2.4, SILICON
007264B
BASE RING,APN258,56/76MM,NICKE
007265B
INTERMED RING APN-269 NICKEL
007267B
ENERGIZED SEAL-GFP X44894
007268B
INTERMED RING APN-269 ALLOY 88
007270B
BASE RING,APN258,56/76MM,ALY88
007271B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR14,5/8X14
007432B
1HP,3600,1,60,115/230,TEFC,56C
007540B
NUT, 8NU8-316, 1/2 OD TUBE
007610B
COVER,AP-016, CTD
007612B
FLANGE,AP-019,CTD
007614B
CROSSHEAD, AP-018,CTD
007615B
HOUSING-BEARING,AP-017,CTD
007616B
PUMP YOKE,P249,SM,LG HOLES,CTD
007618B
STR ADJ ASSY, P3-06,CTD
007618BB
STR ADJ ASSY, P3-06,CTD,BLACK
007619B
LOCKING SCREW,AP-021,CTD
007622B
CON ROD ASSY,CTD
007712B
O RING,16X2,KALREZ
007720B
O RING,20X3,SILICON
007721B
O RING,25X3,SILICON
007738B
O RING,34X5.5,BUNA
007778B
O RING,72X4,BUNA,JK BELLOWS
007780B
O RING,78X5,BUNA
007790B
O RING,105X4,BUNA MATERIAL
007794B
O RING,108X6,TEFLON
007797B
O RING,115X3,BUNA, FDA
007802B
O RING,172X5,TEFLON
007803B
O RING,91.74X2.5,SILICON
007804B
O RING,202.87X2.5,SILICON
007806B
O RING,186X7,TEFLON
007807B
O RING,5.5"X0.103",SILICON 161
007834B
O RING,5/8"X3/32",VITON
007838B
O RING,170X3,BUNA
008000B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,3/8"NPT,B
008118B
PACK RING,3/15MM
008131B
PACK RING,8/20MM (ITEM F)
008145B
PACK RING,8/20MM,C1045
008168B
PACK RING # 20/32
008170-A2B
PACK RING,16/28MM,AROCHEM II
008179B
PACK RING,42/54MM,(ITEM O),
008180B
BASE RING,42/54MM,(ITEM O),
008283B
PIN-ROLL,4X28,DIN1481,SS
008292B
PLUG,1/4"NPT,4PH-SS
008306B
PLUNGER SHAFT,APN103
008330B
PLUNGER,TPN14,8MM,TC,30STR
008334B
PLUNGER,TPN14,10MM,TC,30STR
008339B
PLUNGER,TPN14,20MM,TC,30STR
008340B
PLUNGER,PN14,25MM,TC,30STR
008342B
PLUNGER,TPN222,3MM,TC,20STR
008348B
PLUNGER,TPN222,30MM,TC,20STR
008352B
PLUNGER,TPN222,20MM,TC,20STR
008354B
PLUNGER,TPN222,12MM,TC,20STR
008356B
PLUNGER,TPN73,10MM,TC,60STR
008359B
PLUNGER,TPN73,12MM,60STR,TC
008363B
PLUNGER,TPN73,20MM,TC,60STR
008369B
PLUNGER,TPN386,30MM,TC,CDS
008410B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,APN05,150MM
008438B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,100MM
008442B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN011,110MM
008450B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN013,175MM
008454B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN018,150MM
008480B
PLUNGER SHAFT,EC1017-01A
008504B
SWITCH-PRESSURE,NEMA4,H100-190
008508B
1K BOARD W/10 TURN POTENTIOMTR
008510B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,APU208-023/1
008532B
PUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,C282,(C70)
008548B
PUMP YOKE-QR,AJ-10,(J-75)
008610B
PLUG,R3/8",DIN910,BRASS NG
008820B
BLOCK-QR,ESG80-01/3
008868B
ACTUATOR-RCS NEMA 4 PJK 20TURN
008868BB
ACTUATOR-RCS NEMA 4 PJK 30TURN
008868RB
ACTUATOR-RCS, NEMA 4, REFURB
008868USB
ACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA4,PJK,MULTI
008880B
ADAPTER KIT-RCS
008893B
CONTROLLER,UT450-24Z=312-OUO67
008906B
SET SCREW,M6X10,DIN914,SS
008909B
SET SCREW,M6X12,DIN914,MS
008915B
SEAL,8/15,X14639,REV B
008917B
SEAL,AR10400-011UC,8MM
008926B
GASKET,31X39X2,FOR RV
008960B
SEAL-DA,110/50X20,N1
008984B
SLEEVE-SEAL,AMD15-18,TC
008988B
SLEEVE-SEAL,AMD30-11,TC
009027B
SHCS,3/8-16X5/8",MS
009031B
SHCS,5/16-18X1",MS
009033B
SHCS,1/2-13X1",MS
009047B
DISC,APN190,150MM,SS
009048B
SPACER,APN-28,CD
009120B
STR ADJ ASSY, AJK 4-02, RCS
009352B
TEE-QR,APC205,4"
009411B
PUMP,VIKING GP-0525-G00-M
009489B
VALVE,APV32-047,CONE,SHRP ST
009497B
VALVE,APV98-021,2"TRI,SUCT
009498B
VALVE,APV98-022,2"TRI,DISCH
009500B
VALVE,APV98-010,HI-LIFT,SRP ST
009501B
VALVE,APV14-016,BALL,CERAMIC
009505B
VALVE,APV18-07,BALL,CERAMIC
009506B
VALVE,APV18-018,CONE,3A
009509B
VALVE,APV18-05,BALL,ALLY20/CER
009510B
VALVE-BP,APV189,2"TRI,ITEM 1
009512B
VALVE,APV32-024,HAST B2/CER
009513B
VALVE-BP,APV422,1/2"TRI
009514B
VALVE-BP,APV423,1"TRI,ITEM 1
009517B
VALVE,APV32-036,BALL,W/FD7
009518B
VALVE-BP,APV426,1 1/2"TRI,#1
009519B
VALVE,APV32-015,BALL,TC
009520B
VALVE,APV32-019,CERAMIC,W/FD10
009522B
VALVE,APV54-010,CONE,TC
009525B
VALVE,APV83-081,CONE,W/KALREZ
009526B
VALVE,APV70-010,CONE,TC
009528B
VALVE,APV98-01,CONE,TC
009529B
VALVE,APV83-030,ALLY 20/SS/CER
009536B
VALVE-BP,APV424-01,3/4" TRI
009536-2BARB
VALVE-BP,APV424-01,3/4" TRI
009543B
VALVE,APV54-021,3A,KNF EDGE
009546B
VALVE,APV32-044,3A
009547B
VALVE,APV83-033,3A,KNIFE EDGE
009550B
VALVE,APV54-032,QR,OLD STYLE
009552B
VALVE, APV54-016, KYNAR
009553B
VALVE,APV54-027,BALL,TC SEAT
009554B
VALVE,APV54-031,3A
009558B
VALVE,APV70-082,QR,OLD STYLE
009562B
VALVE,APV70-081,3A
009566B
VALVE,APV83-05,QR,OLD STYLE
009570B
VALVE, CONE, APV83-04,3A
009582B
VALVE,APV98-018,3A
009583B
VALVE,APV54-037,1"TRI,SUCT
009584B
VALVE,APV83-019,2"TRI,DISCH
009585B
VALVE,APV83-018,2"TRI,SUCT
009586B
VALVE,APV14-05,BALL,TC
009587B
VALVE,APV54-038,1"TRI,DISCH
009590B
VALVE,APV18-015,BALL,TC
009594B
VALVE,PV18-039,CONE,TC
009595B
VALVE-VENT,1/4 NPT SS-4P-4M
009603B
CONE,PV18-42,POLISHED #4,3A
009606B
VALVE,APV32-038,CONE,TC
009608B
VALVE,APV70-085,1 1/2"TRI,SUCT
009609B
VALVE,APV70-080,1 1/2"TRI,DIS
009620B
VALVE,APV18-030,HI-LIFT
009625B
VALVE,APV54-03,TITANIUM
009628B
VALVE, APV54-017, ALLOY 20/CER
009633B
VALVE,APV70-014, PNUEMATIC, QR
009645B
VALVE SEAT,TC, APV27-10
009649B
VALVE SEAT,APV32-39,TC
009650B
VALVE SEAT,APV54-20,TC
009655B
VALVE SEAT,APV54-24,TC
009656B
VALVE SEAT,PV54-43,TC
009658B
VALVE SEAT,APV70-12,TC
009659B
VALVE SEAT,APV70-13,TC
009668B
VALVE SEAT,APV98-5,TC
009669B
VALVE SEAT,APV98-7,TC
009674B
WASHER-RIBBED,S8,MS NG
009680B
WASHER-SPRING,35X18.3X1.25,SS
009720B
VALVE,APV54-023,TC BALL,440SS
009727B
WRENCH-GLAND,3-20MM,DIN1810H
009728B
WRENCH-GLAND,58-62MM,DIN1810H
009993B
VALVE, PV32-0132, 329SS
009999B
VALVE,APV70-210,HI-LIFT,KNIFE
010000B
HOUSING,GEAR,PN-1548,ST52-3N
010004B
TAPPET# 7 X 37
010006B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY 8x20/30 1.4310
010007B
GUIDE#8 20/30HUB
010008B
LANTERN RING PN-1559/1
010013B
RING,PN1561
010020B
VALVE#100-200 BAR
010021B
RELIEF VALVE #200-350 BAR
010022B
VALVE,RELIEF #350-630BAR
010022-517BARB
VALVE,RELIEF #350-630BAR
010023B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-1543/1
010025B
SPRING 0.7 X10 X 18 X 6.5
010029B
HOUSING
010030B
HOUSING
010031B
VALVE SEAT
010032B
VALVE,PV18-089, 550 bar
010042B
DIAPHRAGM#8 X 20/30
010043B
HOUSING,V-484
010044B
HOUSING,V-485/2
010049B
VALVE#700 BAR
010050B
VALVE#500 BAR
010052B
BACK-UP/SUPPORTING RING
010053B
O-RING,NBR,5.28 X 1.78
010054B
SPRING,0.2 X 2.0 X 9.0 X 8
010057B
PISTON,#8 20HUB PM
010063B
SPRING 0.7x6.5x12x6 1.4571
010071B
DIAPH ASSY PN-0130 1.4310
010093B
O-RING, 94.5 X 3, BUNA
010094B
GUIDEBAND,20X23X6
010097B
VALVE-REFILL,V-0200
010098B
SEAL RING, 38X44, CU, DIN 7603
010102B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY 12x20/30 1.4310
010105B
GUIDE#12 30HUB
010141B
PIN 1.2210 PU350-210
010170B
DIAPHRAGM ASS'Y, PN-0130/5
010174B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-1612/1
010175B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-1611/2
010176B
SLOT RING, 42 X 51, 46 X 5,95
010206B
DIAPHRAGM
010207B
DIAPHRAGM #D=250 S=0,1
010208B
DIAPHR ASSY,PN-0130,1.4310
010336B
DIAPHRAGM,PN-1789,SS 1.4310
010337B
TAPPET
010351B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1801A,PTFE/PTFE
010352B
DIAPHRAGM, PN-1801
010353B
DIAPHRAGM, PN1801C
010354B
PLATE, PU620-295/1, 42CRM04
010368B
TANK,CONTAINER,PN-1943/1
010379B
RING,PU1244-12/3
010389B
PISTON,#25 60HUB PSM
010413B
BUSHING,
010414B
PISTON,#16, PU616-273/ 1.4034
010420B
DIAPHRAGM#D=148 S=0,2
010421B
PLUNGER #12x60MM
010422B
GUIDE RING, PU 612-145/1
010424B
VALVE #700 BAR RL25CM-15K
010425B
VALVE HOUSING
010426B
VALVE #SEAT PV83-227, ST6
010429B
SPRING #1.2x18x38x7.5 PV83-230
010440B
DIAPHRAGM#298 X 0,2
010441B
SLEEVE PU1230-77, 1.4571
010442B
TAPPET
010443B
PISTON,#30 120HUB
010444B
GUIDE RING,30,Pu1230-80,WAUK88
010445B
RING,SPACER PU1230-81 1.4571
010446B
RING,PU1230-82/1,MATL.1.4571
010447B
VALVE#700BAR 7MM HM
010448B
ASSEMBLY#STOESSEL (tappet)
010449B
VALVE#700BAR 19MM HM
010451B
VALVE,PV83-0102 STELLITE 6
010453B
VALVE#700 BAR
010454B
VALVE SV-0252 700 BAR ST/HM
010455B
VALVE RELIEF #700 BAR SV-0253
010456B
VALVE# 700 BAR V-0196
010463B
HOUSING,PV54-328/1
010464B
VALVE SEAT PV54-173/5 STELLIT6
010465B
BALL #3/4" HM.H1
010469B
VALVE SEAT,PV36-3 STELLIT6
010479B
DIAPHRAGM#D=175 S=0,2
010480B
DIAPHRAGM#210 X 0,2
010481B
PIN
010482B
VALVE SEAT PV83-178/2
010483B
INSERT PV83-177/2
010504B
VALVE,PV45-03
010507B
DIAPHRAGM#D=142 S=0,2
010512B
RIVET, PN-2572, PLASTIC
010551B
VALVE SEAT, HARTM.,PV45-12
010568B
DIAPHRAGM#DOUBLE- ¯270 X 1,6 T
010570B
PLATE, PU630-333, 42CRM04
010580B
VALVE 1000 BAR V-0196
010585B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE #300X0,2
010586B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE #300X0,1
010588B
PISTON,PLUNGER #25 120HUB
010616B
DIAPHRAGM, PN-2431/1, 100 x0.8
010621B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PN-0130/5
010627B
PLATE, PN-2513, 42CRM04
010636B
HOUSING,16X60HUB,PU616-322/1
010638B
GUIDE RING, PU 616-323
010640B
RING PN-2568,SS,8DIA 20/30STRO
010641B
SEAL RING #8x22x7 FPM DIN3760
010645B
Diaphragm Assembly, 6 X 60HUB
010703B
DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY (2) PER SET
010717B
PIN-PU 625-200/4 1.7225
010719B
PIN#8 X 55
010720B
PIN#8 X 38, PN-1555/3,1.7225
010725B
SLOT RING #6 X 12,25X 3,95
010740B
VALVE, 7/8" 0,2 BAR
010741B
VALVE 1000 BAR SV-0255
010890B
VALVE,PV63-02,STELLITE6,700BAR
010891B
VALVE,PV63-02,HM/SS,700BAR
010899B
D342 PUMPHEAD HSNG,DI-0778
010918B
D220 PUMPHEAD HSNG,SET OF PART
010968B
D312 PUMPHEAD HSNG,SET OF PART
010984B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PE/NBR
010991B
PLATE, PN-3199, 42CRM04
010992B
RING, PN-3198,
050006B
GLAND SCREW CONN.,G-1/2,PV18,
050088B
GROOVED#8 X 14,2 X 3,9 +O-RG.
050090B
GROOVED RING 20 X29.5X5.9 PE/N
050091B
SLOT RING #25x34,5x5,9 PE/NBR
050092B
SCOT RING, GROUND N/S
050093B
GROOVED #36 X 45,5 X 5,9 +O-R
050097B
GUIDE RING 25X25X5,6
050124B
ELBOW, BRACKET, GF21.10.01,PVC
050126B
NIPPLE, D-32, PVC
050541B
VALVE,PV18-061,CONE,SS,4.0 BAR
051023B
GASKET, A 42x55x8 DIN3760,FPM
051032B
Diaphragm Assembly, 12 X 60HUB
051033B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU612-167
051034B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU612-168
051035B
SEAL RING #12x24x6, FPM
051036B
O-RING #133.02X2.62,FPM
051037B
O-RING #158.42X2.62,FPM
051038B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU1230-101
051039B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU1230-102
051040B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY PN-0130 1.4310
051041B
O-RING #274x3 80SH NBR 510
051042B
O-RING #305x3 70/75SH NBR
051043B
GASKET/SEAL RING,DIN3760,FPM
051045B
NUT
051047B
NUT-M16,DIN2510,NF,A3D,C45
051049B
NUT
051050B
PLUNGER #30x120STR 1.4034
051061B
NUT, #56,PU1230-86/1,W/XYLAN
051061-SERM725B
NUT,M56,PU1230-86,SERMTL-725
051062B
BOLT,M56X490,PU1225-61,W/XYLAN
051062-SERM725B
STUD,M56X490,PU1225-61,SERMTL
051094B
STUD,M24x260,DIN2510,42CRM04
051105B
SEAL#A 42 X 55 X 8
051110B
RING, PU1242-232, SS
051244B
VALVE, PV70-0146, 0.3BAR STLLT
051252B
O-RING #182 X 3 MATL.FPM 80SH
051253B
O-RING# 156X3 MATL.FPM 90SH
051275B
SEAL RING #12x22x7 FPM DIN3760
051333B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PU630-363
051334B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PU630-364
051335B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PU630-362/1
051336B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PN-0151
051338B
BALL-CERAMIC,3/4",Si-Nitride
051340B
GUIDE,PV70-304,WAUKES.88
051359B
STRAINER,PN-2615B,NYLON
051360B
STRAINER,PN-2615A,NYLON
051440B
VALVE, PV54-0210, STELLITE
051446B
RING #45X 54.7 X 2
051455B
TAPPET ASSY,PN-0181A
051456B
VALVE, REFILL V-0216
051457B
BALL,#7, Si-Nitride
051462B
SEAL RING,13 X 19,DIN 7603
051554B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,TURCON
051653B
WORM SHAFT,CS-299,44:4
051656B
VALVE,PV54-0200,700BAR,1BALL
051662B
PLUNGER,16x60S,PU616-343,HM
051663B
PACKING SET,16mm,B-7268-C,PTFE
051664B
Assembly 16x47,316SS,B-7268-C
051722B
VALVE,PV83-0109, NITRONIC 60
051723B
GUIDE, PV 83-258
051724B
VALVE SEAT,PV83-259,NITRONIC
051729B
SEAT PV54-359 NITRONIC 60
051731B
O-RING,250 X 5,NBR
051732B
SCRAPPER,28 X 40 X 7,PU
051736B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PU628-10,28X60
051740B
VALVE,PV54-0207,4462/N60/AL203
051741B
O-RING,240.89 X 3.53,NBR
051742B
O-RING,220 X 3,NBR 90SH
051757B
VALVE,NITRONIC 60,PV83-0102/2
051758B
VALVE, PV54-0207 4462/N60/SST
051759B
VALVE,PV54-0200/1,4462/3.1B
051772B
HOUSING,PV88-20,HASTB,3.1B
051796B
WASHER,M24,ISO 7090,ST
051812B
VALVE BALL, NITRONIC BALL
051900B
GROOVED RING,5x9,52 UHMW
051901B
BACK-UP RING,5x9,52 PEEK
051902B
GROOVED RING,17.48x22,UHMW
051903B
GROOVED RING,17.48x22,PEEK
051904B
SEAL RING,A5x16x7,FPM,DIN3760
051911B
VALVE,1050BAR,PV27-035,4462/N6
051926B
SEAL RING,100x115x9,DIN3760
051933B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PTFE MOD
051940B
PIN,#3 x 6, DIN1472, 1.4305
051960B
VALVE SEAT,PV83-263,NITRONIC
051961B
CONE,PV83-262,NITRONIC
051963B
O-RING #88 X 4 FPM
052025B
GASKET,WIKA G1/2
052079B
SCREW,BOLT M8x25 A2-70 ISO4017
052098B
SCREW,#M 10 X 45
052150B
COUPLING DS-101 CS+DS+DSH
052150-USB
COUPLING DS-101 CS+DS+DSH
052244B
GROOVED RING 10X16X3.9 +O-RG
052247B
PISTON, PLUNGER,PN-1533/3
052250B
O-RING 25x1.5 NBR 90SH
052251B
BACK-UP RING #28x25.6x1.4 PTFE
052273B
VALVE,PV18-062,0.2BAR,3.1B
052285B
SLOTRING,42x52x11
052295B
GASKET,C73,MAT.F 13 BASEPLATE
052320B
GASKET,D73,FD3,DH BOTTOM
052357B
BEARING# NTB-1226 NEEDLE
052358B
KEY # 3/16" SQ. X 3/4" L
052365B
CONN,PN-2011/D,1/2"TRI,PV32
052368B
CONN,1.5"S-LINE,PN-2011 K,PV83
052368-FEPB
CONN,1.5"S-LINE - FEP COATED
052381B
CONN,2"S-LINE,PN-2011 N,PV98
052381-FEPB
CONN,2"S-LINE - FEP COATED
052416B
SHAFT
052433B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
052434B
ORIFICE G3/8-G1/8I,K-77,316SS
052436B
HOUSING,G 1/8I, 316SS,K-78
052437B
CONNECTION STUD,G1/8I,D-105
052454B
MANOMETER # 0..160,0BAR G1/2
052457B
CONTROLLER SRI986 IP65 4-20mA
052551B
COUPLING#D1=65 D2=90
052576B
ELBOW,3/8" OD, FO-1186
052600B
DIAPHRAGM FAILURE ALARM ASSY
052601B
DIAPHRAGM FAILURE ALARM ASSY
052606B
NIPPLE#1" NPT
052607B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,CPVC,
052609B
NUT#D-32
052610B
VALVE, PV45-05
052654B
COUPLING#D1=34,925 D2=38
052685B
PARTS+SERVICE LABELS
052766B
GASKET, SEALING,316SS,G1/2
052897B
VALVE #BALL PV32-0218 316/EPDM
052898B
GASKET, PV32 OUTER, FD11(EPDM)
053021B
MAFA,254TC / CS+DS
053026B
VALVE,PV54-079,BALL,PP/Ceramic
053045B
ASSEMBLY,DI-0559/1 A
053059B
PRESSURE GAUGE,0...100BAR,G1/2
053196B
PISTON, 8 x 20HUB, PU208-86
053198B
VALVE PV18-094, 3.1B CERTS
053236B
O-RING, #123.42 X 3.53 FPM
053242B
SHIM,0.1MM,CS186
053302B
SCREW CONNECTION,NI-1606,
053313B
WASHER,DISC,DIN 125,B21,(A3D)
053334B
PLUNGER #6x60MM
053358B
SCREW CONNECTION,NI-1587,
053416B
PRESSURE# 0...100,0BAR G1/2 UN
053485B
VALVE,PV18-06,BALL,AL203
053630B
V-PACKING RING
053655B
PLUG
053881B
VALVE,PV54-0127 (2X)30MM 1.440
053986B
COVER,RESEVOIR,316SS,PN-2375
055175B
RING,35X40X17 INA JR **
055176B
SHIM,35X45X2.5,DIN988,MS **
055177B
LOCKING PLATE,MB7,35MM **
055178B
NUT-LOCK,M35X1.5,DIN1804,MS **
055250B
SEAL,12MM,R314MB-12-2.5-GFP
055257B
COUPLING,ROTEX 28,16X28,D82 **
055266B
SEAL-MECH,M7N/33/B152VGG
055309B
RELIEF VALVE, ST
055312B
SCREW, HR M20X130 (A3D)
055358B
SEAL GASKET,#100X120X2 FD4
055396B
RING
055396-FEPB
RING - FEP COATED
055414B
COUPLING ROTEX 90 #80x80 PAGF
055428B
SPRING,2.5X24X40X8.5,0.5 BAR
055429B
SNAP RING, DIN 7993, 1.4310
055430B
PIN #3 X 6 1.4305 DIN1473
055444B
O-RING #82,14X 3,53
055463B
GUIDE BAND,MT64/513 **
055578B
WASHER, DISC
055624B
FILTER#G 3/4
055625B
CONNECTIN STUD, RI3/8X 1/2
055627B
PLATE,ST,DI-2854
055645B
SHAFT FOR PV70-0117/2
055647B
VALVE SEAT PV70-216/1
055648B
INSERT PV70-217
055649B
VALVE SEAT 38X25X7 PV70-219
055650B
GUIDE PV70-220/3
055651B
O-RING #48 X 3
055652B
SPRING #0,5 BAR PV70-221
055653B
SNAP RING 14 DIN7993 1.4310
055737B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PU1256-155**
055738B
DIAPHRAGM,PU1256-156 **
055739B
DIAPHRAGM,PU1256-157 **
055743B
VALVE-RELIEF,SV-0251 *G
055749B
SEAL,PU1256-164 **
055756B
GASKET,PU1236-208
055789B
SCREW, BOLT #M10 X 12
055874B
VALVE GUIDE,PV130-7 **
055875B
O RING,98X3 **
055877B
SNAP RING, DIN 7993, 1.4310
055883B
COVER, PU12100-61/1 2"600# RF
055887B
DIAPHRAGM,PU12100-65 **
055888B
DIAPHRAGM,PU12100-66 **
055894B
RING-GUIDE,PU12100-74 **
055896B
COMP RING,PU12100-76,316SS
055900B
GUIDE BAND,100MM **
055902B
SLOT RING,100/120 **
055905B
EXPANDER, MB800-090
055940B
VALVE PV83-049 0,2BAR
055988B
DIAPHRAGM#D=260
055989B
DIAPHRAGM#D=260
055998B
HOUSING,DI-3369/2,SS
055999B
ADAPTER- GAUGE ASSY, DI0559
056017B
GASKET,26.5X53.5X1,FD4
056019B
CON ROD ASSY, P-09 HEAVY DUTY
056041B
BALL,50MM,CERAMIC **
056153B
O RING,107.54X3.5,FPM
056198B
VALVE #DN25 DRV-0162 1,0 BAR
056366B
CONN,PN-994,1/2"300#RF,PV32
056397B
BEARING #6314 DIN 625
056398B
BEARING #QJ314 DIN 628
056399B
RING I- #70 X 80 X 25
056400B
RING I- #70 X 80 X 30
056403B
O-RING#164,70X 3,53
056408B
GASKET,#170,5X225 X 0,25
056553B
GASKET,14X17X1 MONEL
056560B
VALVE# 0,2 BAR, PV54-099 3.1B
056580B
VALVE,PV32-0143,SINGLE SLURRY
056655B
RING,PU616-211,PTFE
056657B
BASE RING,PU616-212,SS
056671B
PISTON,#12 20HUB WC3
056725B
FLANGE P-GEAR TO MOTOR 145TC
056726B
COUPLING DRAWING# D-109
056728B
COUPLING 145TC / P-GEAR
056730B
COUPLING DRAWING# K-83
056761B
HOUSING P212S2-1/2,SS
056813B
ASSEMBLY # ELEC STR.CD-030
056816B
ASSEMBLY # ELEC STR.CDS4-05
056818B
ACTUATOR W/CARD,NEMA4,60 STR
056819B
SCREW, BOLT 5/16"-18 UNC X 3/4
056820B
BRACKET,ACD-6,ACDS4
056822B
COVER,ACS6A,MS,ACDS4-03
056823B
KEY,3/16"X3/4"LG,MS
056824B
KEY,1/4"X3/4"LG,MS
056825B
ACTUATOR W/CARD NEMA4 20 TURN
056825BB
ACTUATOR W/CARD NEMA4 30 TURN
056854B
PISTON PLUNGER 30x60,TC CTD
056960B
PROTECTION
057014B
VALVE,SV-0251
057018B
RING #60 X 68 X 25
057034B
VALVE
057054B
COUPLING# KLT5/8 TT16
057064B
WASHER,B-502,STEEL
057150B
GASKET,SEALING #14x20x40 PTFE
057160B
GASKET,SEALING #12 UHMW
057223B
GAUGE# -1..2.5 BAR G1/2" NG100
057246B
SEAL RING
057284B
VALVE SEAT 54X14X15 PV54-173/4
057297B
VALVE,DBDS10K1X/630
057299B
SPRING,0.8X7X22X10.5
057312B
WASHER DISC 4.1 X 5
057314B
VALVE-VENT,DI-0558/1
057315B
HOUSING,DI-3337/6
057316B
COVER,DI-3338,SS
057370B
VALVE PV 18-064/1
057407B
SLOT RING #12 X 24 X10
057571B
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4C,111-200ATU*
057607B
VALVE, PV70-0127,STELLITE
057739B
INSERT
057740B
PIN#1,5X 8
057819B
PLUNGER #8x20,WC/1.4571 PN-492
057820B
RING 500 WM88 PU208-65
058005B
O-RING 72.32X3.53 FPM
058010B
COVER,PN1093/7,SS,3.1B
058012B
STUTZEN ANSCHL- #KURZ (PV18)
058051B
COVER 1-1/2" 150LBS RF (PV70)
058120B
GASKET, SEALING 64x100x2
058123B
SLEEVE 1.4571 PU682-69
058124B
SUPPORT 1.4571 PU682-68
058149B
GASKET, SEALING 64x82x2
058174B
SCREW,BOLT M16 X 60 DIN931 ALT
058180B
PISTON PLUNGER,PU675-084
058363B
WASHER,DISC,105X20,PU616-196/2
058368B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1504
058369B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE,PN-1508/1
058370B
INTERMEDIATE# RING D=180
058371B
DIAPHRAGM#MEHRL-PN-0123/1PTFE
058385B
GUIDE RING 20 X 45 X 10
058386B
LANTERN RING 95MN28
058387B
COMPRESSION RING C45
058388B
SEAL,20MM,ENERGIZED
058431B
COVER, PV54 300# RF
058451B
RING
058458B
GUIDE
058469B
RING
058470B
PISTON,PLUNGER #12 HM/1.4571
058473B
058473 GASKET
058601B
VALVE HOUSING, 316SS, 3.1
058640B
O-RING, 45 X 3, FPM
058658B
VALVE, PV32-0128, BALL, W/FD 4
058707B
O-RING #44 X 5 FPM
058734B
BASE RING,110/130MM,K3/1622
058780B
COMPRESSION RING #20 PU642-438
058948B
PISTON,#12 60HUB
058949B
LANTERN RING PU612-127 1.4571
058950B
COMPRESSION RING PU612-126
059016B
VALVE,PV18-066,SNGL BALL,SS **
059020B
VALVE,PV83-081/3
059021B
CONE,PV83-174,FOR PV83-081 G
059025B
WASHER, DISC PV70-218/1
059028B
O-RING,62X3
059029B
SPRING,2.5X24X43X8X5,0.5ATU
059031B
NUT #M 6 DIN 935 A4
059032B
SPRING RING,18,DIN7993
059041B
GASKET,SEALING UHMW
059110B
O RING,61X3,VIT/PTFE
059115B
O-RING,34.59X2.62,FPM
059170B
SLOT RING, 70 X 79,46X 5,95
059173B
GUIDE BAND,70 X 75 X 9.7
059227B
TUBE, PIPE - 1/2" OD SWAGELOK
059277B
COUPLING, KLT58
059301B
O-RING #158,34X 3,53
059303B
WASHER, DISC,XYLAN1070
059326B
O-RING, 42 X 3, FPM
059328B
VALVE PV32-0160 STELLITE
059338B
PRESSURE# 0...160,0BAR G1/2 UN
059340B
CONN,PN-2124 A,1/2"NPT,PV32
059360B
PIPE, WIRE,316SS
059361B
PIPE, WIRE,316SS
059387B
MALE ELBOW, #3/4"-G1/2 316SS
059390B
MALE ELBOW, #1/2"-G3/8 316SS
059393B
VALVE#700BAR 3/4"HM
059394B
COUPLING#D1=38, D2=47, 625
059432B
COVER-1.5" 150# PVDF
059455B
COMP RING,30,PU630-202,SS
059505B
GASKET,14X17X1,HAST C22
059547B
CYLINDER D-113/2
059556B
O-RING 94,5 X 3 FPM
059557B
COVER #92 X 50 STANDARD
059582B
COUPLING,LOVEJOY L095,7/8X14MM
059695B
NIPPLE 1/2" NPT PM2-56 PVDM
059773B
NUT, 6KT- #M 12 (TZN)
059792B
CONTROLLER SRI983 O/4-20mA XP
059850B
V-PACKING RING #16 X 28
059851B
BASE RING #16 X 28
059852B
COMPRESSION RING #16 X 28
059883B
VALVE BALL,700BAR,7MM PV36-01
059884B
VALVE SEAT,PV36-3 NITRONIC 60
059884MB
VALVE SEAT,PV36-3 NITRONIC 60
059920B
VALVE PV27-034
059966B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PU625-308,H5
059967B
LANTERN RING P25,W88,PU625-309
059974B
SPRING,DH=32,DD=16,LO=38,
060081B
PLUNGER,PN470
060091B
COUPLING 42/38
060110B
PLUNGER 5X30 HM/316 PU305-144
060119B
VALVE# BALL, 1.4462/SS BALL
060135B
SEAL-MECH,60HJ92N,DIN24960
060195B
CONN,NI-1412,1/2"NPT,HP
060223B
PISTON, #10 60HUB
060237B
PLUNGER #10X60 HUB,HM/1.4571
060259B
VALVE,PV18-058,1.4541,1/4"BALL
060306B
PISTON,#8
060309B
STUD M20x130 (A3D) 21CrMo57
060430B
SEAL, RING #A 45 X 62 X 8
060441B
O-RING#40 X 4O
060543B
O-RING #10 X 2
060545B
O-RING #26 X 2
060580B
NUT-M12,A3D,NF,24CRMO5 DIN2510
060616B
NUT-M12,A3D,NF,40CRMOV47
061008B
CLIP
061014B
BALL,30MMM,1.3541,DIN-5401
061052B
EXCENTER,B624
061134B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1509
061135B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1510
061136B
DIAPHRAGM #MEHRL- D=200
061137B
GUIDE#30
061138B
GASKET,#30
061354B
SCREW 6KT-#M 5 X 12
061407B
TAPPET#8 X 35
061529B
SCREW,BOLT M16 X 60 DIN939
061587B
FLANGE
061592B
RELIEF VALVE DBDS20K1X/315/SO6
061781B
CONNECTION,NI-1511,G1/2,PV18
061878B
COUPLING - ROTEX 100
061902B
SPRING, CONTROL PIN
061904B
CONNECTION,1"150# RF,PV54
061932B
DIAPHRAGM#128 X 0,5
061933B
INTERMEDIATE RING
061934B
DIAPHRAGM#MEHRL-
061953B
SPRING#1,25X 7,4 X 20 X 8,5
061991B
CONN,P15/40G,1/2"150#RF,PV32
061993B
OBSOLETE - USE 700077
061994B
CONN,P40/40G,1.5"150#RF,PV83
061996B
CONNECTING# 1/2 NPT (PV32)
062062B
VALVE, PV32-0128 316/FD10 3.1B
062067B
VALVE HOUSING, 316SS, 3.1
062068B
VALVE SEAT, 316SS,3.1
062102B
GASKET, SEALING 28x33x2 FD10
062134B
VALVE
062235B
PISTON,#8 30HUB
062289B
COMPRESSION# 25
062300B
BALL,3/4" 1.4034 SST DIN5401
062651B
PACK RING, 90/110MM, K3/1622
062652B
BASE RING,90/110MM,K3/1622
062660B
VALVE, HOUSING, PV54-155/8
062705B
VALVE SEAT,APV98-22,TUNGSTEN
062706B
VALVE SEAT,APV98-22,440C SS
062724B
BALL,50MM,TC
062725B
BALL,50MM,440C SS,RC 58-65
062888B
O-RING #82,14 X 3,53 FPM 80
062971B
O-RING,57 X 3,FPM 70SH
063019B
VALVE#0,2 BAR STANDAR
063108B
GASKET,#A 18 X 22
063127B
O-RING #70MM IDX3MM C/S
063149B
WASHER, DISC
063396B
VALVE# BALL, 1.4462
063463B
GASKET,43X57X2,FD10,DIN 2691
063536B
GASKET,SEALING 95x101x4,8 FD5
063565B
PLUNGER,PN414,16MM
063685B
GUIDE BAND,36X39,MT64/517
063739B
COVER,PU208-70/3,SS
063786B
RING,25X37X5,WM.88,PU625-106
063797B
VALVE PV32-0142 HM/1.4571
063854B
O-RING,#40,95x2,62 FPM 80SH
063890B
VALVE,PV32-085/1,W/0.2BAR
064073B
PACK RING, 100X120
064074B
BASE RING, 100X120
064143B
VALVE,PV32-0153,TC/TC BLL FD10
064186B
RING PN-1562/1 22X28X3
064211B
SPINDLE, J-439
064214B
O-RING,15.5 X 2.6, FPM
064317B
PACK RING,30/42MM (FLY-G)
064318B
BASE RING,30/42MM (FLY-G)
064319B
COMP RING,30/42MM (FLY-G)
064324B
WASHER M12 A4 DIN125
064328B
CONN FLANGE-#2, 150# RF PV110
065106B
NIPPLE, GF21.91.05,PVC,32-1"
065428B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PN-1441 25MMX30
065552B
GASKET,17X23X2,FD10
065637B
CLAMPING,CD-015
065741B
PACKING COLLAR,PU6125-145
065981B
GASKET,#18 X 22 X 2
066659B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0395,JACKETED
067140B
VALVE,PV110-03,PVC **
067463B
O-RING,72.62 X 3.53,NBR
067843B
GASKET 38x53x2 FD5
069016B
VALVE, PV18-066/1, HASTALLOY C
070040B
CAPACITOR,RCS,61-66-25
070066B
SEAL,3X3 1/2",LANT,#504079
070086B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,ACD04,LG
070090B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,ACD05,SM
070185B
VALVE PV32-0132, MONEL
070225B
PACK RING 16/28 ARO CHEM 16MM
070290B
PLUNGER,8MM,20STRK,PN-492/4
070302B
CROSSHEAD,APN119,RPK PUMP
070304B
SPACER,APN158,DELRIN,RPK PUMP
070306B
NUT-LOCK,3000-2,RPK PUMP
070308B
CHAMBER,4000-4,RPK PUMP
070318B
GUIDE,3000-10,RPK PUMP
070320B
O RING,3000-3,RPK PUMP
070322B
SPRING,3000-13,RPK PUMP
070326B
SEAL,400-9,RPK PUMP
070330B
ADJUSTING ROD,APN93,RPK PUMP
070400B
PACK RING,12/24MM,C1065
070402B
PACK RING,3/15MM,C1065
070404B
PACK RING,5/17MM,C1065
070406B
PACK RING,42/54MM,C1065
070410B
PACK RING,20/32MM,C1065
070414B
PACK RING,50/70MM,C1065
070424B
PACK RING,8/20MM,C1065
070438B
PACK RING, 68/88MM C1065
070494B
GASKET 21.5 X 31.5 X 2, AFM 34
070503B
VALVE,APV18-032,TC/CERAMIC
070505B
VALVE,APV32-062,HI-LFT,KNF-EDG
070509B
VALVE,APV18-013,HAST C/CERAMIC
070522B
VALVE,APV70-029,KNIFE EDGE,CON
070531B
VALVE,APV83-031,HI-LFT KNF-EDG
070670B
PISTON PLUNGER
070701B
GASKET,FD3,DI-3691
070703B
CONNECTING PIECE 1-G1/2 ST37
070756B
O-RING,53,57 X 3,53,FPM
070795B
GUIDE, TAPPET PU642-526/ C45
071010B
VALVE,APV18-029,O RING,W/KALRZ
071011B
CONN,PU620-289,1/2"150#RF
071019B
CONN,PN1733,1"150#,PV54,20BAR
071019-FEPB
CONNECTION, 1"-150#RF(PV54),
071020B
VALVE BODY,APV32-052,316SS
071022B
VALVE BODY,APV32-051,316SS
071030B
VALVE,APV32-070,ALLY20/CER/FD4
071390B
CONNECTION, G1/2"A-1/2, NPTI
071490B
COVER#1" NPT (PV54) PN-1996
071492B
NUT#M 16 (A3D)
071493B
SCREW BOLT: M10 X 65 (A3D)
071494B
NUT/M10 (A3D)
071505B
COUPLING 16MM X 1 1/8"
071509B
VALVE PV54-0193, MONEL
071513B
GASKET,#42,5X 53,5X 2
071524B
SCREW,#M 12 X 65 (A3D)
071526B
NUT M12 (A3D)
071544B
SCREW BOLT M16x115 (A3D)
071546B
PONTIOMETER PW611-15 D
071548B
VALVE,PV32-0153,TC/CER,SINGLE
071564B
GLAND,#G 3/8-1/2 OD
071565B
ELBOW,#1/2 OD
071568B
CAP# 1/2"OD
071571B
CONN,NI-1325,1/2"ODT,PV18,3.1
071594B
NUTRING #90 X 99,46X 5,95
071676B
CONNECTOR#1/2 OD TUBE
071697B
VALVE 525 PVDF
071708B
DIAPHRAGM, PU1242-034
071714B
PISTON,#42 120 HUB
071715B
RING, PU1242-216,SS
071716B
GUIDE PU1242-217 WAUKES.88
071717B
RING, PU1242-218, SS
071718B
O-RING#66,27X 3,53
071720B
O-RING#63,09X 3,53
071721B
O-RING#50,39X 3,53
071722B
BACK-UP/SUPPORTING#57 X51,4X1
071728B
O-RING#140 X 4
071773B
INSPECTION GLASS
071774B
INSPECTION GLASS 1/2"OD PIPE
071803B
VALVE,PV83-049,CONE,NO SPRING
072002B
CONNECTOR-EDGE,90-2007-0
072051B
COVER,PN-2262,#116X78,SS
073010B
PACK RING,30/42MM (ITEM M)
073012B
BASE RING 30/42MM (ITEM M)
073014B
COMP RING,30/42MM (ITEM M)
073017B
VALVE, RV, DBDS 6K1X/200/SO60
073087B
CONNECTION,NI1515,1/2NPT
073107B
SCREW, BOLT M10 X 25 DIN939
073118B
SLOTTED#M 6 X 12
073148B
TAPPET(PU1290-94)
073153B
VALVE,RELIEF DBDS30K1X/200/SO6
073172B
SPRING# 0,8X3,6X10X6,5
073183B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,APU650-56QR-2
073191B
PLUNGER, PU1262-73
073194B
PLATE PU1262-76/1
073196B
DIAPHRAGM,PU1262-78
073197B
DIAPHRAGM,PU1262-79
073198B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PU1262-80
073199B
STRAINER#0,2 MM MA.W.
07320161B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,APN04,125-B3L
073202B
STRAINER#0,08 MM MA.W.
073203B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,62MM1
07320561B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,APN04,125-K3
073210B
PLUNGER,TPN386,25MM,TC,CDS
073219B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,PU1262-08
073221B
INSPECTION#R 1 1/4"
073229B
PIN-ROLL,4X28,DIN1481,SS
073301B
O-RING,110.72 X 3.53,NBR,70SH
073313B
SCRAPER, 125X140, AU
073346B
WINFLEX COUPLING
073445B
COUPLING#D1=65 D2=70
073498B
DIAPHRAGM,#100x1.0 PU 310-125
073511B
O-RING #25.07x2,62, NBR 90sh
073692B
VALVE,PV54-0207,525
073704B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
073777B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PTZ203FP
073856B
LANTERN RING
073857B
SEAL RING 63x85x10 DIN3760 FPM
073863B
VALVE,PV70-0133,LO-NPSHr,0SPRG
073911B
GASKET,55X4.8X3.1,TURCON
073941B
GASKET,83.2 X 3.6 X 2.25
073943B
HOUSING, PV98-139
073944B
CONE, PV98-141
073945B
INSERT, PV98-142
073946B
VALVE SEAT, PV98-143
073947B
HOUSING, PV98-140
073961B
COUPLING ROTEX 75 NT040-75
073975B
V-PACKING# 42 X 54
073976B
BASE RING 42 X 54
073977B
COMPRESSION# 42 X 54
074012B
COUPLING ALUM METRIC
074019B
STATOR,AMD15-4,SS
074021B
HOUSING,AMD15-16,SS
074025B
HOUSING,AMD15-23,SS
074029B
SHAFT,AMD15-11,SS
074033B
RING,AMD15-20,SS
074100B
BASE RING,APN172,12MM,CRB/GRPH
074148B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PTFE/FPM
074187B
COVER
074355B
O-RING #52 X 25, NBR 70SH
074405B
VALVE,PV32-0128/2, 3.1B CERTS.
074523B
RING,25X37X5,WAUKES.88,DI-3043
074588B
GROOVED #10 X 16,15 X 6,0
074594B
GASKET,#52 X 69 X 2
074659B
BASE# 12 X 24 WAK88
074660B
COMPRESSION# 12X24 WAK 88
074664B
V-PACKING#12 X 24 WAK88
074909B
PACK RING #12x24 MT12 PN-1311
074917B
LANTERN RING PN-2535/1 1.4571
074918B
SEAL RING #25x40x7, FPM
074923B
SCREW,BOLT #HR M20x210 DIN2510
074973B
NUT,H4-7,MATL:9SMN28K
074975B
PIN-DOWEL,10X22-A,DIN6325
074978B
O-RING #210 X 5, NBR
074980B
GASKET,SEALING RGC210 H4-4
074989B
SEAL, RING #A 12 X 24 X 7 NBR
074990B
CAP, #VK 72 X 10 NBR
074992B
WASHER, DISC, H4-5
074996B
DIA MEMBRANE #230X1.7 PN-2591
074997B
DIA MEMBRANE #230X1.7 PN-2592
074999B
O-RING,144X3,NBR
075006B
SWITCH,#63-01,RCS
075136B
VALVE 3/4"AL2O PV34-01 PVDF
075137B
NUT #D-20 PVDF
075139B
GLAND SCREW CONNECTION PVDF
075150B
SPARES KIT DD PUMPHEAD 42MMX20
075200B
KNOB,#15-01,FOR RCS ACTUATOR
075311B
SEAL RING, 30X52X7, NBR,
075343B
VALVE,LD-020,PVDF-GLASS BALL
075440B
CONNECTING PIECE 1/2"NPT PV32
075452B
CONN,NI-1587,1/2"OD,PV14
075602B
COVER-1/2" 150# PVC, PN-2284 A
075800B
Dipstick, PN-2920/A
075809B
GUIDE RING #25 X 49 X 22
075811B
FLANGE,PN-2477
075814B
VALVE,PV54-0207,BALL,4462/ST6
075817B
PLUNGER #25x60,1.4034 PN-2478
075819B
GLAND SCREW 1/2" NPT PV18
075822B
NUT#NF M33 (A3D)
076014B
VALVE, PV18-06/1, 4571/3.1C
076147B
O-RING #80 X 3
076168B
SPRING,.08BAR,1.5x36x44x7.5
076172B
COVER #8 20/30HUB
076289B
SEAT,PV83-202 STLLT6
076290B
CONE,VALVE PV70-239 STLLT6
076292B
VALVE,PV83-092,HM/1.4462,3.1B
076298B
WASHER, DISC
076304B
VALVE,PV32-0128/2,4581 WITH
076374B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION
076377B
SLOTRING 45x54,46x5,95 PTFE/FP
076378B
O-RING #56,74X 3,53 FPM70SH
076412B
OIL PUMP,#17,4L/MIN;ATEX
076462B
SLOTRING,50X59.45X5.95
076485B
VALVE PV98-049/1 0.2bar 1.4571
076517B
GLAND,SCREW CONN 1/4"OD-1/8NPT
076583B
O-RING #68x3 FPM
076584B
O-RING 79x3 FPM
076585B
SLOTRING 56x65,4x5,95+O-RG
076595B
GROOVED #56 X 65,45X 5,90
076615B
RING 20 X 32 X 5, DI-3043
076619B
INSPECTION GLASS TUBE 1/2" OD
076673B
CONN,9/16"AUTOCLAVE,NI-1606
076697B
CAP FOR NUT M24 MATERIAL LD PE
076766B
CAP#M 24 (DIN2510)
076824B
FLANGE NEMA 284/286TC ST52-3N
076826B
SCREW M16 X 50 A2-70 DIN933
076933B
SCREW,#HR M20X220 (A3D)
076964B
SCREW, BOLT M20 X 70 DIN938
077018B
GASKET, 14X17X1 FPM
077055B
BASE RING,PU1236-257,WAUKES.88
077056B
COMPRESSION RING,PU1236-255/1
077058B
V-PACKING RING,PU1236-256/1 G
077101B
BASE RING 8X20,WAUKES.88
077102B
COMPRESSION RING 8X20 WAUKES.8
077103B
COMPRESSION RING #8
077106B
V-PACKING RING 8X20,WAUKES.88
077179B
GASKET-SEALING 2" 150# SPIRAL
077280B
COUPLING ROTEX 24/28 182TC
077382B
COVER,PN-2388,316SS
077611B
VALVE,PV18-058,ALLOY20/CER 2BL
077764B
SEAL GASKET,#90.5X109.5X2 FD4
078103B
GLAND,#1/2 NPT
078104B
GLAND,#1 NPT
078109B
BASE RING,8x20x5,WAUKES.88
078162SB
SPARES KIT, DS100 PROCAM PUMP
078164SB
SPARES KIT, DS500 PROCAM PUMP
078164S-MAKEB
SPARES KIT,DS500 PROCAM PUMP
078169SB
SPARES KIT, DP500 PROCAM PUMP
078266B
VALVE #3/4" BALL FD4
078300B
GASKET, #19,5 X 23,5 X 1
078385B
M.A.F.A. 56C FOR G2 PROCAM HSG
078527B
DIPSTICK,J297,R3/8",30 STR
078547B
VALVE,PV54-099,CONE,-NO SPRING
078557B
SCREW, BOLT #G 3/8 -B2
078719B
O-RING #15.5 X 2.6FEP/FPM
078723B
GLAND,SCREW CONNECTION
078797B
GASKET 20x35x7 FPM DIN3760
078895B
RELAY UT 35B CONT #788-1075
078949B
GASKET,78X97X2,FD4, PV98
078967B
PISTON, PLUNGER,PN-2478/4
079014B
VALVE# BALL, TC/1.4662
079021B
GUIDE#16
079022B
COMPRESSION#16
079023B
COMPRESSION#16
079025B
PISTON,16MM,60HUB,PU616-303
079027B
COVER,9/16"AUTOCLAVE,PU616-306
079028B
COVER,1/2" NPT,PU616-307
079029B
SCREW,#M20 X 395 (A3D)
079030B
SLOT RING,16x21,PTFE/KOH,GFP
079038B
PISTON, PLUNGER #12 60HUB HM
079040B
GROOVED#12X17
079056B
COUPLING DS-111
079069B
CONN,PN-994,1/2"600#RF,PV32
079077B
PACK RING,30,PU1236-256 H,WAUK
079078B
COMP RING,30,PU1236-255 H,WAUK
079079B
BASE RING,30,PU1236-257 H,WAUK
079129B
VALVE,PV32-0132,SS
079195B
VALVE UPPER SEAT, PV32-256
079196B
VALVE LOWER SEAT, PV32-247/4
079206B
Compression ring, 316ss
079209B
COUPLING,184T,BIPEXBWN84
079261B
COMPRESSION RING 12 316SS
079263B
GROOVED#50 X 60 X 7
079308B
PACK-RING,8/20,MT12
079313B
CONN,NI-1669,1/4"ODT,SS,PV14
079488B
VALVE#PV54-0200 1B/TC/ST/4462
079490B
OBSOLETE - USE 010891
079499B
SCREW M36X240 SERMETEL 725
079499MB
VALVE BALL, N60/N60/SI PV36-01
079568B
VALVE,PV32-0162,HM/1.4462,3.1B
079616B
VALVE,APV32-039,ALLOY 20,W/FD4
079617B
NUT-M24,DIN2510,NF,C45
079626B
PUMP YOKE, P-335, GGG35.3
079646B
NUT M12 A4-80 DIN934
079661B
NUT,M10,DIN934,A4-70
079663B
NUT M12 6KT DIN934
079693B
STUD,M24x170,DIN2510,42CRM04
079697B
CAP, #M36
079750B
Valve, PV54, HASTC276,Shrp St.
079766B
VALVE #500 BAR
079767B
VALVE #700 BAR
079809B
VALVE SEAT,93X47,5X1 PV98-146
079891B
VALVE,PV32-0128/2,HASTC276
080055B
VALVE PV18-062 10 BAR
080057B
SPRING#1,0 X 3,5 X 16 X12
080090B
SEAL GASKET,#64X82X2 FD4
080157B
DRV-0159/7 WITH 4 BAR SPRING
080248B
PISTON,PLUNGER 12MM 30STK
080250B
VALVE,#DN40, 1,0 BAR
080260B
OIL SEAL,40X55X7,DIN 3760
08034061B
BALL,5MM,CERAMIC
080407B
GASKET,#63 HJ92N
080444B
VALVE,PV18-06/1,BALL,HAST C **
080471B
O-RING, 32,9 X 3.5, EPDM
080501B
VALVE,PV110-013,3A
080516B
O RING,88.49X3.5,FPM
080542B
VALVE
080565B
O RING,45X3,BUNA **
080566B
GUIDE BAND,25X28 **
080568B
BUFFER
080607B
GASKET,PN1316,FD3 **
080629B
O-RING, 95 X 4, NBR 80
080663B
GASKET,25MM,FOR PLUNGER **
080664B
EXPANDER (MATERIAL ST)
080667B
WASHER, DISC C45 DIN 6916
080670B
PRESSURE# 0...400,0BAR G1/2 UN
080672B
VALVE,RELIEF,REXROTH
080755B
VALVE PV32-0128/2
080761B
O-RING#64 X 3
080771B
PACK RING,68/88MM,K3/1622
080772B
BASE RING,68/88MM,K3/1622
080810B
COUPLING RUBBER INSERT
080830B
BEARING,ROLLER,30206,DIN720,
080838B
VALVE,PV18-06,BALL,SS,3.1B
080938B
VALVE,PV18-064
080949B
NUT # M20 X 1.5, SS
081021B
GASKET,39X69X2,FD9 **
081053B
SEAL-DA,OMK 75,N6/K1
081216B
PACKING#6 Q NR.6211 AROCHEM 2
081283B
STR ADJ ASSY,P5-02,LESS ECKARD
081360B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-0104
081462B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S6-K12/315 **
081490B
PISTON, PLUNGER 30X60 HM PN521
081491B
PLUNGER,16MM,20STRK,PN-429/8
081504B
PACK RING,82/102MM,K3/1622
081505B
BASE RING,82X102MM,K3/1622
081518B
COUPLING ROTEX 42 POS.2
081519B
RIM DS-62/63+69 ROTEX 55
081520B
COUPLING ROTEX 38 RIM
081596B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 45,N7 **
081612B
VALVE, DBDS10K1X/200/SO60
081613B
O-RING, 60 X 3, NBR
081667B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN0103 **
081739B
PLUNGER,PN1444,90MM,DH-DSH **
081867B
VALVE,PV54-0147,CONE,HAST,0.2
082088B
POTENTIOMETER #200/207 OHM
082142B
ASSEMBLY JK3-04 SG-0100 A&B
082311B
PACK RING,75/95MM,K3/1622
082328B
SET # SEALS FOR INT RV
082513B
PARALLEL KEY X5X5X20, DIN 6885
082528B
O-RING,NBR,32 X 2
082603B
PLUNGER,PU630-119,30MM **
082629B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1648, = 1 PIECE
082686B
SLOT RING #56 X 65,4 X 5,95
082763B
INSPECTION SIGHT GLASS,#A16
082795B
RIM D-82 FOR COUPLING 055257
082810B
VALVE#DN15 0,2 BAR
082928B
PLUNGER,PN1444,68MM,DH-DSH
083617B
O-RING #34 X 3,5 FPM (VITON)
083709B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN-28,20MM,PVC
083755B
SLOT RING,62/72X12MM,VITN,85SH
083862B
VALVE PV70-075
083874B
VALVE 7MM,PV18-058
084237B
BALL#19
084312B
GUIDE#42 X 47 X 5,6
084355B
GROOVED RING-(K1) MATERIAL
084419B
RING AND DIAL, SET OF PARTS
084420B
DIAL POINTER
085402B
O-RING #25 X 1,5- FPM 90SH
085455B
DIAPHRAGM 36-56x60,PN-1249
085476B
VALVE HAST C22
085811B
O-RING #7 X 4 - FPM 80SH
086016B
SEAL-POT 125 X 50 K3
086060B
MAFA,284-286TSC TO H5
087089B
RIVET-POP,1/8"X1/4" LG,ALUM
090039B
VALVE, PV18-06, BALL,POLISHED
090105B
O RING 4.302.0491-64 BUNA **
090186B
O-RING #62x4 FPM
090454B
O-RING, 20 X 3, FPM
090688B
O RING, 85 X 4 FPM
091865B
STUD,M12X70,DIN938,A4-70
091882B
COVER-1/2" 150# PVC, PN-2284 B
091959B
YOKE KIT C-442
091964B
KIT TO CONVERT TO P-333 YOKE
091965B
KIT TO CONVERT TO P-334 YOKE
091974B
NIPPLE 3/8"NPT PVDF
092076B
COVER, 316SS
092093B
GAUGE #0...250 BAR G1/2",NG100
092155B
PLUNGER,5DIA,PU205-97,HM
092313B
BASE PLATE,C31
092373B
Set of Spare Parts 10x20 PTFE
092379B
VALVE,PV45-06,3.1B SI.SI.NITRO
092413B
VALVE,PV83-093/1,0.3 BAR
092533B
O-RING,144X3 FPM 70SH
092847B
O-RING,66 X 2 FPM
093072B
VALVE SEAT,93X47,5X1 PV98-146
093073B
GASKET, SEALING 85X4,8X3,1
093139B
GUIDE RING,PN-2704,WAUKES.88
093149B
PISTON,PLUNGER,16MM,PU616-336
093420B
V-PACKING #10 X 22
093421B
BASE RING #10 X 22
093422B
COMPRESSION RING #10 X 22
093489B
RING 16x28x5, NITRONIC
093609B
BALL 1-1/8" (28/58)
093610B
HOUSING
093611B
VALVE SEAT
093612B
VALVE,PV54-0220,BALL,HASTC
094017B
GASKET,#A 14X18 FD10 DIN 7603
094080B
GASKET-SEALING 2" 2500# SPIRAL
094363B
SCREW, BOLT M12 X 25 DIN912
095048B
SLOT RING 122x107.8x4.7 UHMW
095059B
GROOVED RING, #115X100.8X4.7
095060B
HOUSING
095064B
GAUGE,0...250BAR,1/2" NPT
095065B
ASSY,#1/2 MANO,100 BAR,DI-0721
095079B
CONE,PV130-16,STELLIT20, 3.1B
095081B
SEAT,VALVE,PV130-25,STELLITE 6
095082B
HOUSING
099009B
BOLT M5 X 16 A4-70 DIN 912
099156B
VALVE
099346B
O-RING,68 X 2 FPM 70SH
100002B
STUD,M16X110,DIN939,CAD
100011B
BOLT-EYE,M12X100,DIN444,SS
100014B
SHCS,M8X20,DIN912,SS
100017B
HHCS,M5X60,DIN931,SS NG
100029B
HHCS,M10X35,DIN933,SS
100034B
SCREW-CH HD,M6X15,DIN84,MS G
100040B
HHCS,M12X50,DIN933,MS
100041B
HHCS,M12X50,DIN933,SS
100055B
NUT-WING,M12,DIN315,SS
100058B
NUT,M20,DIN934,CAD
1001001B
BASE-PUMP, G1002, 1 HEAD,CS
1001002B
BASE, FORMED 'P' GEAR, G1002,
1001007B
BASE-PUMP,G1002-401,3-HD,304SS
100132B
SHCS,M8X25,DIN912,MS NG
100174B
SCREW, BOLT M8 X 40 DIN 931
100189B
HHCS M12x55 DIN931 8.8Zn
100232B
HHCS,M6X20,DIN933,MS
100233B
SCHRAUBE 6KT- #M 6 X 20
100234B
HHCS,M6X20,DIN933,SS
100235B
PARALLEL#AS 18 X 11 X 85
100242B
HHCS,M8X16,DIN933,MS
100245B
HHCS,M8X20,DIN933,SS
100246B
SCREW,#M 8 X 25
100247B
HHCS,M8X25,DIN933,MS
100248B
HHCS,M8X30,DIN933,MS
100254B
HHCS,M10X25,DIN933,MS
100259B
HHCS,M10X35,DIN933,MS
100263B
SCREW, BOLT #G1 1/2 DIN910
100265B
HHCS,M12X40,DIN933,MS
100283B
NUT,M8,DIN934,SS
100290B
NUT,M12,DIN934,CAD NG
100291B
NUT,M12,SS
100293B
NUT,M16,DIN934,MS
100304B
NUT-SHORT,M12X1.5,DIN936,SS
100307B
NUT-SHORT,M24X1.5,DIN439B,SS
1003554B
VALVE BODY, APV54-031
100388B
STUD,M16X70,DIN939,CAD
10042061B
HHCS,M8X20,DIN933,MS G
100457B
STUD,M12X45,DIN938,SS
100463B
STUD,M10X25,DIN939,CAD
100507B
STUD,M20X95,DIN939,CAD
100535B
STUD,M12X45,DIN939,CAD
100541B
KEY-PARALLEL,8X7X36,MS NG
100544B
STUD,M10X65,DIN938,SS
100547B
NUT-SHORT,M20X1.5,DIN936,SS **
100548B
SCREW,#M 16 X 45 (A3D)
100549B
HHCS,M6X25,DIN933,SS
100550B
HHCS,M12X155,DIN931,SS **
100551B
HHCS,M12X180,DIN931,SS **
100552B
NUT-DOME,M24X1.5,DIN1587,SS **
100560B
STUD,M12X55,DIN939,HT **
1006070B
CONNECTOR-MALE, 1/4OD X R1/8,E
100689B
SCREW,#M 8 X 20
100696B
SHCS,M8X70,DIN912,MS G
100975B
SCREW #G 1 1/4" WITH DIP STICK
1011065B
PACKING CORD,C1065 3/8"
101365B
WASHER,5.3,DIN433,PE
101634B
SPACER,DI-853/1 G
101648B
RETAINING#31 X 1,2
101649B
RETAINING RING DIN471
101678B
RETAINING#52 X 2
101707B
WASHER-RIBBED,VS16,MS
101708B
WASHER-LOCK,M8,DIN127,SS
101710B
RET RING,JV45,MS
101711B
WASHER,M8.4,DIN6340
101733B
WASHER,#25X 35 X1
101738B
SNAP RING 12
101745B
RET RING,50X2.0,DIN472,INT
101769B
SNAP RING
101776B
SNAP RING, DIN7993 1.4310
10202661B
SET SCREW,M6X6,DIN916,MS G
102046B
PIN-DOWEL,6X16
102053B
PIN-ROLL,1.5X10,DIN1481,MS G
102066B
PIN-ROLL,4X20,DIN1481
10206661B
OBSOLETE - USE 102066
102067B
PIN,ROLL 4X24 DIN1481
102069B
PIN-ROLL,4X30,DIN1481,MS
102123B
PIN-ROLL,2.5X12,DIN1481,MS
1069015B
SEAT, PV18-93/1, HASTALLOY C
1070520B
VALVE,APV54-019,HI-LIFT,KNIFE
1071019B
COVER,1",PN1733,SS/FEP COATED
1093K11B
Pressure Relief-Grease Fitting
1101011B
FLANGE-MA,FF1009, CARBON STEEL
1101011-KITB
OPPOSITE P GEAR MOTOR MT
1101012B
ASSY#MAFA,P,182-184TC,FF246-01
1101025B
COUPLING #SPIDER RTX38 92SH UR
1101056B
COUPLING RUBBER, TYPE FBKR200S
1101057B
B END MTR ADAPTER FOR 254TC/H5
1101640B
COUPLING,FLENDER B95,1-3/8X28
1101648B
MAFA,56C-K/J GEAR,FLA319-01
1102011B
VALVE,APV54-033,BALL,TC
1102012B
VALVE,PV32,BALL,TC,APV32-215
1102017B
VALVE #18 LD-020 PVC W/HAST C
1102018B
VALVE,PV70-077,O-RING,SS
1102028B
VALVE SPOOL, PV70
1102030B
VALVE SPOOL, PV70
1102041B
VALVE,APV32-069,FD4/CERAMIC
1102054B
VALVE, FOR 62-75X60 SUCTION SI
1102056B
VALVE, 62-75X60 DISCHARGE SIDE
1102061B
VALVE, HI-LFT/KNF-EDG APV-18
1102066B
VALVE, 4" DISCHARGE QR KE
1102067B
VALVE, 4" SUCTION
1102091B
AIR CYLINDER # 1/2"-20UNF
1102093B
VALVE-RELIEF,SET @ 1800PSIG
1102094B
VALVE,PV54-0127,SS,HAST.BALLS
1102102B
VALVE,PV54-0135,BALL,SLURRY
1102105B
CONN,2" TRI-CLOVER,PV83 SUCTIO
1102106B
CONN,2" TRI-CLOVER,PV83 DISCHA
1102114B
GASKET, 14X17X1, TITANIUM, PV1
1102127B
BALL, 30MM, HAST.C, GRADE 3
1102135B
VALVE,APV14-204,BALL,NI200/CER
1102142B
VALVE,PV18-210,HAST C
1102172B
VALVE BODY UPPER,APV98-21,
1102173B
VALVE BODY LOWER,APV98-20,
1102178B
VALVE CONNECTION, PV70 I-LINE
1102183B
VALVE ASSY,LD020 W/ CONNECTION
1102200B
KIT,MD15/50,O-RING,FKM
1102301B
BALL/SEAT LAPPED MATED &
1102305B
BALL & VALVE SEAT-LAPPED/MATED
1102306B
VALVE,APV70-03, PNUEMATIC, QR
1102400B
VALVE,MIXING 2"S-LINE,0.5BAR
1102542B
1/2"FIV-15-SS-E-42.0 PH
1102545B
VALVE,PV54-05,GF/PTFE,CONE
1102551B
VALVE APV54-217 BALL VIRG PTFE
1102558B
VALVE,APV70-210,HL/KE,0.5bar
1102565B
BALL,7/8",KYNAR
1102573B
VALVE,APV70-083 1-1/2 THD CONN
1102574B
VALVE,APV70-084 1-1/2 THD CONN
1102608B
VALVE PV98 SNGL. BALL ALLOY 20
1102612B
CHECK VALVE 2"SPRING DISC HUB
1102613B
VALVE,PV98-029,CONE,W/.5 BAR
1102614B
VALVE,PV98-029,CONE,W/1.0 BAR
1102662B
VALVE,APV32-058,T.C.,DELRIN
1102666B
VALVE-RELIEF,545006,SET@5.5BAR
1103030B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,AP-1031,125MM
1103034B
MANIFOLD ASSY,3" I-LINE Y
1103056B
BASE RING,APN642,20MM,BRONZE
1103057B
PACK RING,12/24MM,HARD,1335
1103058B
PACK RING,12/24MM,SOFT,1128T
1103059B
BASE RING,APN642,12MM BRONZE
1103079B
BASE RING #20MM WAUK 88
1103080B
PACK RING,20X32MM,G58 SOFT
1103081B
PACK RING,20X32MM,G58I HARD
1103084-276B
END COVER, 8-20MM 100 BAR DDPH
11031014B
APN-642, 16mm BASE RING WM88
11031039B
PACK RING,25/37MM,6303
11031041B
D628 HEAD,1/2" 1500# RF FLANGE
1103137B
PACKING, 10MM ROPE, KEVLAR
1103149B
DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY, PN-089
1103161B
FLANGE, SEAL 150/175x60 QR DA
1103162B
ADAPTER, YOKE
1103163B
ROD, PLUNGER
1103165B
DISC, PLUNGER, 175-QR DA
1103166B
PIN, COUPLER,APN-1584
1103171B
PACK RING, 50/70MM,
1103214B
SHAFT # 200 X 60 316SS
1103215B
SLEEVE # 200 X 60 316SS/TC
1103216B
O RING # 8.25 X 0.125 silicone
1103269B
D220S,1/2" ODT, OLD 100 BAR
1103288B
SHAFT #DA PLUNGER 175 APN1624
1103305B
PUMPHEAD,56X30,QR,1" TRI-CLAMP
1103305-SPARESB
PACKING AND GASKET FOR 1103305
1103307B
PUMP HEAD #125 X 60 DA B3L
1103333B
REPLACED BY 052366
1103378B
GLAND/PACK SET 10X60STR 15KSI
1103423B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P616S,HAST C
1103425B
COMPRESSION RING PN10
1103454B
PLUNGER,5MM,SS,FOR RPK D205S
1103476B
DISC, PLUNGER, 150-QR DA
1103478B
O-RING,202.87 X 1.14,SILICON
1103488B
O-RING#88,49X 3,53, Silicone
1103562B
APN-270, COMPRESSION RING
1103569B
Valve,PV54, HastC276,
1103574B
PLUNGER,68MM,60STR FOR DS GEAR
1103578B
O-RING #2-11/16"x3/32"SIZE 147
1103581B
END COVER, QR,DD-EXISTING COVR
1103591B
O-RING
1103592B
GASKET
1103593B
PTC HEATER, RCS,
1103608B
GASKET,TRI 4",40MP-G AS-23
1103611B
COUPLING SPIDER
1103649B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PU 612-130/1,
1103680B
PACK RING,8/20MM,#6Q NR.6303,
1103682B
PACK RING,20/32MM,#6Q NR.6303,
1103718B
PACK RING, 3/15MM, GRAFOIL
1103809B
GLANDFOLLOWER,APN1391-WAUK,125
1103810B
TEFLON END COVER, DWG. PN-1807
1103856B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,APU205-023/1
1103889B
APN-258, BASE RING WM88
1103890B
APN-269 INTERMED RING WM88
1103893B
ACTUATOR LIMIT SWIT.CAM,68-48
1103894B
OBSOLETE - USE 1103893
1103919B
BASE RING, APN-1532,CRB/GRPH
1103920B
O-RING 2-030 41MMX1.8MM KALREZ
1103921B
BAKUP RING,42MMIDX44.5MMOD TEF
1103925B
GLAND/PACK SET 25X60STR
1103930B
PUMPHEAD HSNG APN-1536 HI-PRES
1103980B
PLUNGER,PU203-39, 3mmx20mm
1103981B
INTERMED RING,APN-269SPC REV01
1104003B
CONNECTION #1",150LB,PV32
1104006B
CONNECTION #1/2" OD TUBE, BW,
1104033B
CONN,1/2"NPT,PV18,HASTELLOY C
1104078B
CONNECTION, 1/2" 150# LAP JOIN
1104130B
CONNECTION, 1/2" NPT FEMALE
1104140B
GLANDFOLLOWER,APN1492-WAUK,68M
1104141B
GLANDFOLLOWER,APN1391-WAUK,110
1104255B
CONNECTION,RIGHT ANGLE, 1"150#
1104260B
CONNECTION,APC-82,1"300# HJ
1104557B
PACK RING 8/20MM G58I, HARD
1104558B
PACK RING 8/20MM G58, SOFT
1104560B
PACKING, 12X24MM, G58I
1104561B
PACKING, 12X24MM, G58
1104583B
PACK RING, 16X28MM, G58I HARD
1104587B
PACK RING 5/17MM G58I, HARD
1104588B
PACK RING 5/17MM G58, SOFT
1106010B
P31 GEARBOX, 39/2,P-333
1106023B
STR ADJ ASSY W/ACT P4-08NEMA 4
1106024B
STR ADJ ASSY W/ACT P4-08NEMA 4
1106025B
STR ADJ ASSY W/ACT P4-08NEMA 7
1106031B
GEARBOX,P41-09,44:2/319 NOACTU
1106034B
GEARBOX,P41-09,39:2/333 NOACTU
1106042B
KA GEARBOX, J-431 YOKE
1106050B
Gear,Knšdler,KS250.2-G-326 TC
1106170B
NORDGEAR NEMA320TC ADAPTOR
1106171B
NORD GEAR INPUT PINION
1106172B
NORD GEAR INPUT GEAR
1106173B
OUTPUT GEAR,68673030
1106174B
OUTPUT PINION,68672020
1106175B
BEVEL SET,68675000
1106176B
SEAL 100X180X12,25100060
1106177B
SEAL 65X100X10,25065000
1106178B
AXIAL SHIM 150X180X0.10
1106179B
AXIAL SHIM 150X180X0.30
1106180B
PLUG,GASKET,24X29X2
1106181B
AXIAL SHIM 90X110X3.5
1106182B
GASKET,SK62,250x180
1106183B
GASKET,SK62,350x250
1106184B
SEAL,PLUG,110X12,SK82/82
1106185B
AXIAL SHIM,PS,90X110X0.1
1106186B
AXIAL SHIM,PS,90X110X0.3
1106187B
AXIAL SHIM,PS,90X110X0.5
1106188B
AXIAL SHIM,SS,90X110X3.5
1106189B
AXIAL SHIM,PS,100X120X0.1
1106190B
AXIAL SHIM,PS,100X120X0.3
1106191B
AXIAL SHIM,PS,100X120X0.5
1106192B
NORD INPUT PINION #52670210
1106193B
NORD LUBRICATOR FOR INPUT ADAP
1106197B
KA GEARBOX,R,J-431,LESS STROKE
1106198B
KA GEARBOX,L,J-431,LESS STROKE
1106199B
KA GEARBOX,L,J-432
1107005B
M10 X 130 THRD STUDS
1107007B
PUMP YOKE ASSEMBLY, QR, 165MM
1107008B
ASSEMBLY #APC CARD TO N4 RCS
1107025B
BELLOWS 96-09520 T (PART OF DA
1107048B
NUT, CROSSHEAD
1107052B
O-RING #4.2 X 1.9, KALREZ
1107074B
BRAKE- DISC (RCS ACTUATOR 1994
1107075B
MOTOR/RCS/ACTUATOR 31-129
1107076B
BRAKE- RETROKIT (RCS ACTUATORS
1107131B
PACK RING 75/95MM,C1065
1107134B
LANTERN ELECTROLUBE KIT --1/4"
1107136B
ASS'Y,ACTUATOR NEMA 4,W/ KEYED
1107138B
COUPLING,N080 MOTOR TO GRBX
1107139B
COUPLING,N080 MOTOR TO GRBX
1107146B
PACKING KIT
1107147B
COUPLING ASSEMBLY-COMPLETE
1107154B
BOWEX COUPLING(R65) SPIDER
1107158B
RETAINING RING, 110 MM
1107159B
BORE PLUG, 110 MM
1107160B
BORE PLUG, 180 MM
1107161B
RETAINING RING, 180 MM
1107162B
PINION GEAR,
1107163B
GRID,REPLACEMENT,WINFLEX,GR1
1107164B
COUPLING,KNOEDLER,59991170102
1107165B
GRID,REPLACEMENT,WINFLEX,GR2
1107166B
PACKING RING,30X42,KEVLAR
1107180B
RET.RING,45MM,NORD
1107181B
RET.RING,50MM,NORD
1107182B
RET.RING,70MM,NORD
1107183B
RET.RING,155MM,NORD
1107184B
OIL CIRC ASSEMBLY
1107185B
P4-08 STR.ADJ+NEMA4 SMART CARD
1107187B
INJECTION NOZZLES ARRANGEMENT
1107188B
ASSEMBLY #APC CARD TO N7 RCS
1107191B
ACTUATOR,PNEUM,P5-07,ECKHARDT
1107192B
ELECTRO-PNEUM.STROKE ADJ. H3
1107193B
ELECTRO-PNEUM.STROKE ADJ. H2
1109001B
RING-OUTLET, 2" TRI-CLAMP
1109002B
CHAMBER-PREMIX, 1.5" TRI-CLAMP
1109100B
VINYL INSUL BUTT CONNECTOR, 22
1109200B
QUICK DISCONNECT .187 TAB 22-1
1109300B
CABLE TIE 53/5 X .130
1116007B
KYNAR FLANGE SET
1117000B
GASKET,10X13X1,NICKEL200,PV-14
1121600B
KNIFE EDGE VALVE, APV83-036
1122002B
BASE RING,APN1532,CBN GRAPHITE
1122003B
HI-PRESSURE LANTERN RING,316SS
1122004B
HI-PRESSURE COMP.RING,316SS
1122005B
SEAL RETAINER,316SS
1122006B
INTERMEDIATE SEAL RETAINER
1122007B
SLOT RING RETAINER
1122008B
ENERGIZED SEAL GFP/GRPH
1122009B
O-RING KALREZ, 41MM ID X 1.8MM
1122011B
BACK UP RING, PTFE 42MM
1122300B
VALVE, APV18-020, ALLOY20/CERA
1122301B
HOUSING, APV18-20, ALLOY20
1122302B
HOUSING, PV18-21, ALLOY20
1122303B
SEAT, PV18-22, ALLOY20
1122305B
VALVE,APV54-210,CONE,ALLOY 20
1122380B
GASKET, RCS 16-120
1122381B
WINDOW INDICATOR RCS 19-183
1122382B
SCREWS,RCS P03-N06050-3900
1122384B
RCS COVER GASKET, P/N 16-151
1122400B
VALVE, APV54-020, CERAMIC/HAST
1125007B
FLOW SWITCH V6EPB-S-S-LF (SS)
1125510B
MIXING VALVE ASSEMBLY, 1" NPTF
1125512B
COLLAR, FF-172, 316SS
1125513B
FLANGE, FF-110, 316SS
1126002B
PARKER C-SERIES CHECK VALVE
1128004B
COUPLING INSERT
1129009B
ANTI EXTRSION RING,GREER
1129010B
WASHER, GREER
1129011B
LOCKNUT, GREER
1129012B
PULS,DAMP,BLACOH,CTS 1020T
1129014B
PULSATION DAMPNER,GREER
1129015B
SPACER,GREER,145975000P
1129016B
PULL ROD,GREER,0851090250
1129017B
GAGING ASSEMBLY,GREER,
1129018B
PLUG AND POPPET ASSY,GREER
1129019B
GUARD VALVE,GREER,08568600SS
1129020B
CHARGING KIT,BLACOH,70100
1130004B
VALVE,BALL APV27-01 HI-PRESSR
1131003B
VALVE 1" BPV100-PVC 10-150 PSI
1131007B
VALVE #1/4" BACK PRESSURE
1131008B
VALVE #1/2" BACK PRESSURE
1131018B
O-RING,1 1/8"X1 3/8"x1/8"
1131019B
O-RING,1 1/8"X1 3/8"x1/8"
1131033B
CYLINDER #100ML CALIBRATION
1131034B
CYLINDER #200ML CALIBRATION-LO
1131035B
CC0500-L 500ML CALIBRATION CYL
1131036B
CYLINDER #1000ML CALIBRATION-L
1131038B
CYLINDER #4000ML CALIBRATION-L
1131039B
CYLINDER #10000ML CALIBRATION-
1131043B
CC0100-S/PVC CALIBRATION CYL
1131044B
CYLINDER #200ML CALIBRATION,
1131046B
CC1000-S/PVC CALIBRATION CYLN
1131047B
CYLINDER #2000ML CALIBRATION,
1131050-SB
VALVE #1/2" BACK PRESSURE
1131056B
CAL CYLINDER CC1000-EZ 1000ML
1131057B
CAL CYLINDER CC2000-EZ 2000ML
1131058B
CAL CYLINDER CC4000-EZ 4000ML
1131059B
CAL CYLINDER CCG1000M 1000ML
1131102B
VALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131103B
VALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131104B
VALVE #1" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131107B
PRT038-P 3/8" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131121B
VALVE #1/4" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131122B
VALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131124B
PRES. RELIEF VALVE #1"PRV100-S
1131150-SB
VALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131210B
REPAIR KIT SS-91K-R63P
1131211B
STATOR,AMD15-24,SS
118-6401-CSAB
MOTOR,1.5HP,1800RPM,460V,RELIA
118-6788BB
MOTOR,1 HP,1765RPM,230/460V,
1199001B
PACK SET 3X15 B3V1
1199002B
PACK SET 5X17 B3V1
1199003B
PACK SET 8X20 B3V1
1199004B
PACK SET 12X24 B3V1
1199005B
PACK SET 20X32 B3V1
1199006B
PACK SET 30X42 B3V1
1199006AB
PACK SET 30X42 B3V1
1199007B
PACK SET 42X54 B3V1
1199011B
PACK SET 3X15 K3V1
1199012B
PACK SET 5X17 K3V1
1199013B
PACK SET 8X20 K3V1
1199014B
PACK SET 12X24 K3V1
1199015B
PACK SET 20X32 K3V1
1199016B
PACK SET 30X42 K3V1
1199017B
PACK SET 42X54 K3V1
1199021B
PACK SET 3X15 N1V1
1199022B
PACK SET 5X17 N1V1
1199023B
PACK SET 8X20 N1V1
1199024B
PACK SET 12X24 N1V1
1199025B
PACK SET 20X32 N1V1
1199026B
PACK SET 30X42 N1V1
1199027B
PACK SET 42X54 N1V1
1199031B
PACK SET 3X15 B3 V2 ADD-ON
1199034B
PACK SET 12X24 B3V2 ADD-ON
1199036B
PACK SET 30X42 B3V2 ADD-ON
1199045B
PACK SET 20X32 K3V2 ADD-ON
1199051B
PACK SET 3X15 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199052B
PACK SET 5X17 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199054B
PACK SET 12X24 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199055B
PACK SET 20X32 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199500B
SPARES KIT #5 DD100 20STR
1199502B
SPARES KIT #12 DD100 20STR
1199503B
SPARES KIT #20 DD100 20STR
1199504B
SPARES KIT #30 DD100 20STR
1199510B
SPARES KIT PP 5MM X 20STR B3V1
1199512B
SPARES KIT PP 12MMx20STR B3V1
12000561B
OBSOLETE - USE BL120005
12001161B
OBSOLETE - USE BL120011
12001261B
OBSOLETE - USE BL120012
12001361B
OBSOLETE - USE BL120013
120015B
BEARING,626-2Z,DIN625,EID27
120024B
BEARING,6307,DIN625,PENTAX
120025B
BEARING,QJ-307,DIN628,PENTAX
12011461B
BEARING,7220-BEP,DIN628,DA
12012761B
BEARING,6020,DIN625,DA
120500B
BALL,5MM,316SS
12050161B
BALL,7MM,316SS,DIN5401
120513B
BALL,7MM,GLASS G
120514B
BALL LD-010 12-7
120517B
BALL,3/4",316SS
1207008B
MIXER #STATIC, DUAL ELEMENT
1207111B
STATIC MIXER, 1/2", PP, STATOM
1207112B
SHROUD, STATIC MIXER, 1/2", ST
1215/UB
CHARGING VALVE FLOW GUARD
1215/U-EB
CHARGING VALVE FLOW GUARD EPDM
1222220B
1" CHECK VALVE, MONEL SET AT 9
1223011B
POLYOL INJECTION NOZZLE ASSY
1223018B
8-8HBZ-B, PARKER (CPI) 1/2"ODT
1227099B
Y-STRAINER, 1/2-581SS-80-316
125377B
INTERMED RING,APN-1698,73mm
125400B
PUMPHEAD HOUSING 073183 W/HOLE
128022B
HANDWHEEL,HS18,CS-DS,ALUM G
128026B
HANDWHEEL
128028B
RING, 60/30 STR DIALS
128031B
DIAL,J56/2,30STR
128032B
DIAL,C62/3,60STR
128035B
HANDWHEEL,HS14,JK-CD,ALUM
128036B
HANDWHEEL
128038B
HANDWHEEL 80/ HG10
129701B
BALL,7MM,HAST C
129708B
BALL,3/4",HAST C
129711B
BALL,40MM,316SS
129718B
BALL,7/8",CERAMIC
12972061B
BALL,7MM,CERAMIC
129726B
BALL,3/4",CERAMIC-19.05MM
130121B
CONE,APV32-28,POLISHED #4 QC
130122B
CONE,APV54-30,POLISHED 3A
130123B
CONE,APV70-17,POLISHED #4 QC
130124B
CONE,APV83-36,POLISHED
130125B
CONE,APV98-8,POLISHED QC
130139B
NUT-DOME # M20 X 1.5 SS
130140B
NUT-DOME,M16X1.5,DIN1587,SS **
130141B
NUT M24 X 1.5, DIN934, SS
1303356B
END COVER - FEP COATED
130352B
CONN,EPC530,1/2"OD,PV14
130353B
CONN,EPC512,1/2"OD,PV18
130388B
RING 1/2"OD SS-814-1 1.4571
1312217B
LANTERN RING,PN13,16MM,HAST C
134481B
NUT-LEFTHAND,EC1017-01,ITEM 3
134482B
PIN,EC1017-01,ITEM 4,MS
1397-0213B
O RING
1441001B
CARD,EASC SCC10, RCS
1441001-KITB
CARD,EASC SCC10 KIT, RCS
1441002B
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N4 20 TURN
1441002BB
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N4 30 TURN
1441003B
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N4, 60 STR
1441005B
ACTUATOR-W/EASC, N7 60 STR
1441005-CSAB
ACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 7,60ST,MULTI
1441006B
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 20 TURN
1441006BB
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 30 TURN
1442205B
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 60str 220v
1442206B
ACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 20/30 220v
150000B
OIL SEAL,20X32X7,DIN3760
150003B
OIL SEAL,80X100X10,DIN3760
150005B
OIL SEAL,6X19X6,DIN3760
150006B
OIL SEAL,19X32X7,DIN3760
150007B
SEAL#A 28 X 40 X 7
150010B
OIL SEAL,78X100X10,DIN3760
150011B
OIL SEAL,12X32X7,DIN3760
150012B
OIL SEAL,40X60X5,FOR K9
150013B
SEAL RING #A 90x110x12 NBR
150016B
SEAL,V35,CDS3
150017B
SLOT RING,9/17X6,N9-2
150018B
SLOT RING,16/26X5,N16-4
150019B
SEAL,25/35X5,N25-18
150020B
SEAL,10/20X8,UN-10-106
150021B
SEAL,25/38X10
150022B
GUIDEBAND 420X415X15
150023B
O-RING 405.26X7 NBR
150024B
SCRAPER D-36X44X4N90
150025B
GASKET,SEALING #302x375x0,5
150026B
GASKET,SEALING #262x310x0,5
150027B
GASKET,SEALING FD3 BS-42/3
150028B
GASKET,SEALING
150029B
GASKET,SEALING FD3 BS-44/2
150031B
GASKET, SEALING
150033B
GASKET,SEALING FD3 BS-73/2
150058B
GASKET,18X22X1.5,CU
150059B
GASKET #A 6 X 10
150062B
GASKET,14X18X1.5,DIN7603,CU
150063B
GASKET,10X13.5X1,DIN7603,CU
150064B
GASKET,J124,BUNA,JK5
150067B
GASKET ,1THICK PAPER P-20/1
150068B
GASKET,P20,FD3,STR ADJ
150072B
GASKET,PN1102,FD3
150073B
GASKET,K5,FD3,YOKE
150074B
GASKET,K6,FD3,BACK COVER
150075B
GASKET,K14,FD3,JK4
150076B
GASKET,K15,FD3,STR ADJ
150078B
GASKET,SI-31,FD3,KA
150080B
GASKET,J83,FD3,BASE PLATE
150081B
GASKET,D23,FD3,STR ADJ NG
150082B
GASKET,D24,FD3,YOKE NG
150083B
GASKET,D48,FD3,CD5
150085B
GASKET,C82,FD3,CD3-06
150087B
GASKET,22X27,DIN7603,CU
150088B
GASKET,42x49x.25,DIN-7603,CU
150089B
GASKET,DS32,FD3,BOTTOM COVER
150091B
GASKET,CS31,FD3,YOKE NG
150092B
GASKET,CS32,FD3,STR ADJ NG
150093B
GASKET,CS33,FD3,BACKCOVER NG
150094B
GASKET,CS40,FD3,BASEPLATE
150095B
GASKET,CS42,FD3,HANDWHEEL
150100B
GASKET,PN693
150101B
GASKET,PN628,FD3
150102B
GASKET,K10,BUNA,JK4
150104B
GASKET,C90,BUNA,CD4
150106B
GASKET,26.5X31.5X1.5,SS,PV32
150107B
GASKET,DI-1401,SS,PV32 OUTER
150108B
GASKET,10X13X1,SS,PV14
150109B
GASKET,14X17X1,SS,PV18
150110B
GASKET,6X10X1,PLASTIC
150111B
GASKET,14X18X2,FD10
150112B
GASKET,6X14X1,FD10
150114B
GASKET,26X31.5X1,FD10
150120B
GASKET,21.5X31.5X2,FD10,PV32
150125B
GASKET,30X68X2,FD10
150126B
GASKET,38X53X2,FD10,PV54
150128B
GASKET,40X88X2,FD10
150131B
GASKET,52X69X2,FD10,PV70
150133B
GASKET,64X82X2,FD10,PV83
150134B
GASKET # 78 X 97 X 2 MATL.FD10
150137B
GASKET,90.5X109.5X2,FD10,PV110
150139B
GASKET,14X17X1,FD4,PV18
150141B
GASKET,21.5X31.5X2,FD4,PV32
150142B
GASKET,26.5X31.5X1,FD4
150147B
GASKET,38.5X53.5X2,FD5,PV54
150151B
GASKET,26.5X53.5X1,FD9
150154B
GASKET,67.5X109.5X1,FD9
150163B
GASKET,SEALING,14X18X2,FD9
150164B
GASKET,14X22X2,FD9
150167B
GASKET,21X27X2,FD9
150188B
SEAL,25/33X6,S8-25
150189B
SEAL,25/34X3,PR-25
150190B
BUSHING,25/28X15,MB2515
150199B
GASKET,R1/4",CU
150200B
GASKET,R1/2",CU
150202B
RING,SRA9-205-1,0
150203B
RING,SRA13-2,05-1
150204B
GASKET,V316,FD3
150205B
GASKET,V312/1,FD10
150206B
SCRAPER,10/16,PW-10
150207B
GASKET,V313,FD10
150208B
GASKET,B417
150209B
GASKET,B420,FD3
150210B
GASKET,B421,FD3
150211B
GASKET,B422,FD3
150212B
GASKET,B423/1,FD3
150213B
GASKET,B424,FD3
150215B
GASKET,B428,FD3
150217B
GASKET,B444,FD3
150219B
GASKET,#111 X155 X 0,5
150220B
SEAL,25/35X7,P7-25
150226B
OIL SEAL,17X40X7,DIN3760,KH
150228B
GASKET,17X22X2 FD12
150230B
GASKET, DIN 7603, 6X12, FD8
150232B
SEAL #C 14 X 18
150234B
SEAL #C 22 X 27
150235B
GASKET,26X32,DIN7603
150250B
GASKET,12X16.2X1,FD10
150256B
GASKET 150.5X180X2,FD4,SANDWH
150257B
GASKET,187.2X216X2,FD4
150258B
GASKET, SEALING 134X162X2 FD4
150265B
SEAL#A 70 X 90 X10
150267B
GASKET,28X33,DIN7603,CU
150270B
GASKET,PU203-55,FD3
150283B
GASKET,38.5 X53.5XD2,FD4,PV54
150285B
GASKET,SEALING, 4X8X1,FD10
150287B
GASKET,10X14X1,DIN7603,CU
150289B
GASKET,17X22,DIN7603,CU
150290B
GASKET,10X1.5X1,PCTFE
150293B
SEAL RING,24x40x7,NBR,DIN3760
150296B
GASKET,SEALING
150297B
GASKET,SEALING,102X115.5X.25
150298B
GASKET,158X170X.25,FD10,PV32
1502DG1C35FX015B
DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE
150300B
GASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD10,PV32
150302B
SEAL#A 85 X110 X12
150303B
SEAL#A 68 X 90 X10
150304B
GASKET,D71,FD3,DH GEAR-GEAR
150305B
GASKET,D72,FD3,DH SHAFT
150307B
GASKET,D74,FD3,DH YOKE
150308B
GASKET,D77
150309B
GASKET, DS-47, FD3
150310B
GASKET, DS-48, FD3
150311B
GASKET,DS50,FD3,DSH YOKE
150312B
GASKET,DS51,FD3,DSH GEAR-GEAR
150313B
GASKET,DS52,FD3,DSH SHAFT
150316B
SEAL RING,16 X 32 X 7,DIN 3760
150317B
GASKET,P251,FD3,YOKE
150319B
OIL SEAL,20X35X7,DIN3760
150321B
OIL SEAL,30X52X7,DIN3760
150322B
OIL SEAL,45X72X10,DIN3760
150329B
GASKET,K51,FD3,KH YOKE
150330B
GASKET,K42,FD3,KH GEAR-GEAR
150331B
SEAL 33 X 39
150333B
OIL SEAL,22X40X7,DIN3760,KH
150341B
GASKET,14X18X2,FD4
150358B
GASKET,#260 X275 X 0,25
150360B
GASKET,DI-3266,SS,PV32 INNER
150362B
GASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD4,PV32
150369B
BUSHING,25/28X21.5,BB2522DU *
150373B
GASKET #19.5x23.5x1 LD-50 FD10
150383B
GASKET #20x32x2 FD11
150384B
GASKET #14x17.5x1 FD11
150401B
OIL SEAL,34X46X8,DIN3760
150403B
SCRAPER, 8X14X5,NBR
150404B
SCRAPER, 12X18X5, NBR
150405B
SCRAPER, 20 X 28 X 5
150406B
SCRAPER, 30 X 40 X 7
150407B
SCRAPER,42X52X7
150408B
SCRAPER,50X60X7,P7
150409B
SCRAPER,56X66X7,BUNA
150410B
SCRAPER, 62 X 72 X 10, BUNA
150411B
SCRAPER,68X75X10,BUNA
150414B
GASKET, SEALING #55 x 65 x 2
150421B
GASKET 36 X 44 X 6
150422B
GASKET, SEALING #45 X 55X 7,5
150423B
SEALING GASKET 50 X 62 X 9
150424B
SCRAPER 45X53,8X6,3
150425B
SCRAPER 50 X 58, 8 X 6, S
150430B
SEAL#A 80 X100 X10
150431B
GASKET, CV-50, FD3
150433B
SEAL RING,A 35X62X7,NBR
150435B
SEAL RING, #A 65X90X10 NBR
150436B
GASKET, #38 X 53 X 1
150437B
GASKET PROCAM ELEC.STK COVER
150440B
GASKET,SEALING
150441B
SCRAPER 36X44, AU
150443B
SCRAPER 56X66,AU
150444B
SCRAPER, 63X73,AU
150445B
SCRAPER 75X83, AU
150446B
SCRAPER 90X100, AU
150450B
GASKET,# 171 X 60 X 1
150453B
GASKET, #14 X 21 X 3
150454B
GASKET 52x69x1.5 PV70 AFM34
150455B
SEAL RING
150459B
GASKET,#38x53x1,5 PV54 AFM34
150461B
GASKET 38,5x53,5x1,5 PV54AFM34
150462B
GASKET,
150464B
BACK-UP/SUPPORTING
150465B
BACK-UP/SUPPORT RING
150466B
BACK-UP/SUPPORTING#KON.67,0 AU
150467B
BACK-UP/SUPPORTING#KON.44,6X50
150468B
SEAL RING #A 8 X 14 X 2, CU
150472B
GASKET,SEALING
150473B
GASKET, SEALING 52X69X1.6 PTFE
150474B
GASKET, SEALING RGC210
150475B
GASKET,
150477B
GASKET,PN 1546/2
150478B
GASKET, PN-1898/1
150479B
GASKET,
150483B
BACK-UP RING 60x54,6x1.4 PTFE
150486B
GASKET,LD88
150489B
GASKET, FOR END COVER P-22
150492B
SEAL RING #48,01X39,27X2,26
150494B
GASKET, CV-152, FD3
150497B
GROOVED#A 50 X 65 X8
150499B
SEAL RING #6x16x6, FPM
150503B
SEAL RING,DIN 3760,FPM
150504B
GASKET,TURCON 100 x 7,1 x 4,6
150505B
BACK-UP/SUPPORT RING
150506B
SEAL RING #A6x22x7 FPM DIN3760
150513B
SEAL RING,17x40x7,FPM,DIN3760
150518B
SEAL RING,45x60x8,FPM,DIN3760
150520B
GASKET,SEALING,95X7,1X4
150521B
SEAL RING,25x47x7,FPM,DIN3760
150522B
SEAL RING,20 X 30 X 7,DIN 3760
150524B
SEAL RING,42x55x7,NBR,DIN3760
150528B
SEAL RING #35X26X2,5 RADIAL
150529B
GASKET,14x17x1,ALLOY 20
1512-2625-0423B
BOLT
152001B
O RING,10X2.5,BUNA
152004B
O RING,18X2,BUNA
152006B
O-RING #35 X 3
152007B
O RING,4.6X2,VITON,DD
152008B
O RING,35X5,BUNA
152009B
O RING,42X3,BUNA
152010B
O RING,16X3,BUNA
152011B
O RING,36X2,BUNA
152012B
O RING,24X3,BUNA
152013B
O RING,34X3,BUNA
152014B
O RING,53X3.5,BUNA
152015B
O RING,40X4,BUNA
152016B
O RING,57X2.5,BUNA
152017B
O RING,50X3,BUNA
152018B
O RING,62X3,BUNA
152019B
O RING,68X3,BUNA
152020B
O-RING#72 X 4
152021B
O RING,4.3X2.4,BUNA
152022B
O RING,83.5X5,BUNA
152023B
O RING 5.0CM FLOWCELL
152024B
O RING,102X4,BUNA,60STR BELLOW
152025B
O-RING 108 x 5 NBR
152027B
O-RING #132X6
152028B
O RING,144X4
152029B
O RING,128X3,BUNA
152032B
O-RING #190 X 5 NBR
15203261B
O RING,190X5,BUNA
152040B
O RING,20.2X3.5,VITON
152047B
O-RING#37,77X 2,62
152053B
O RING,8.3X2.4,VITON
152054B
O-RING# 310 x 6,NBR
152055B
O-RING 408X6 NBR
152056B
O-RING 62 X 4 NBR
152057B
O RING,14X3,BUNA
152062B
O RING,44X5,BUNA
152063B
O RING,50X5,BUNA
152064B
O RING,64X3,BUNA
152065B
O RING,70X3,BUNA
152066B
O RING,74X4,BUNA
152067B
O RING,78X5,NBR
152068B
O RING,85X5,BUNA
152069B
O RING,94X4,BUNA
152070B
O RING,100X5,BUNA
152071B
O RING,110X5,BUNA
152072B
O RING,120X5,NBR
152073B
O RING,130X5,BUNA
152075B
O RING,74X3,BUNA
152085B
O RING,132X6,VITON **
152086B
O RING,150X4,BUNA
152087B
O RING, 50 X 3 , VITON
152090B
O RING 192 x 4,NBR
152092B
O RING 4.302.0492-91
152093B
O RING 4.302.0492-93
152095B
O RING 4.302.0492-90 NEOPRENE
152097B
O RING 4.302.0492-94,50X4
152099B
O RING,5X1.5,VITON
152100B
O RING,46X3
152101B
O RING,108X3,BUNA
152102B
O RING,160X3,NBR
152106B
O-RING 10 X 1.5
152107B
O RING,115X5,BUNA
152116B
O-RING 3X1 NBR
152117B
O-RING 7.5X1.5
152119B
O-RING 10 X 2
152120B
O RING SHL 05,40X4,NEOPRENE **
152124B
O-RING#34,29X 5,33
152126B
O RING,26.7X1.78
152140B
O-RING, 48 X 3, NBR
152141B
O RING,88.49X3.53,N552/9
152142B
O-RING 36,2 x 3 NBR
152149B
O-RING #34 x 5.5 NBR
152150B
O-RING#55,2 X 2,62
152151B
O-RING, 123.42 X 3.53, BUNA
152152B
O RING,155X4
152154B
O-RING 195X5 FPM
152159B
O-RING 5X2,F MAT.EPDM
152160B
O-RING #29x 2.5 EPDM
152162B
O-RING #34x3.5 EPDM
152163B
O-RING 44,45X3,53 MAT EPDM
152172B
O-RING#151,99X 3,53
152174B
O-RING 23X1.5
152175B
O-RING 45X2
152176B
O-RING 54 X 2 NBR
152177B
O-RING#58 X 2
152178B
O-RING 66X2
152179B
O-RING# 72 X 2
152180B
O-RING#80 X 2
152181B
O-RING#320 X 6
152182B
O-RING #295x6 NBR70SH
152187B
O RING 71 X 2, BUNA
152189B
O RING 86 X 2, BUNA
152191B
O-RING#140 X 2
152192B
O-RING, 158.34 X 3.53, BUNA
152193B
O-RING, 177.93 X 3.53, BUNA
152194B
O-RING, 228 X 4, BUNA
152195B
O-RING #139,29X 3,53
152196B
O-RING#200 X 4
152197B
O-RING#42,86X 3,53
152198B
BACK-UP/SUPPORT RING,PTFE
152200B
RING#18,20X 3,53
152202B
RING,113.66X5.33 G
152203B
RING-QUAD,189.87x5.33,NBR
152207B
RING-QUAD,43.80x5.33,NBR
152209B
RING#9,25X 1,78
152212B
O-RING#38 X 3
152216B
O-RING #76 X 3
152217B
O-RING #215X5
152218B
O-RING #504 X 6
152219B
O-RING #288 X 6
152222B
O-RING#88,49X 3,53
152224B
O-RING# 237X6
152226B
O-RING#31,42X 2,62
152227B
O-RING#26,64 x 2,62
152228B
O-RING #56,74X 3,53
152229B
O-RING#291,69X 3,53
152231B
O-RING #44,04 X 3,53
152232B
O-RING #85,32 x 3,53 NBR70SH
152237B
O-RING #53,57 X 3,53
152238B
O-RING #56 X 3
152250B
O-RING 123.42x3.53 NBR 70SH
152258B
O-RING,#68 x 2,NBR 70SH
152267B
O-RING,#172 x 3,NBR 70SH
152274B
O-RING 96 X 2 NBR 70SH
152275B
O-RING 98X2.5MM,MATL.NBR 70SH
152276B
O-RING,235 X 3,NBR
152277B
NUTRING #25X34,46X8+0-RG
152279B
O-RING,125x2,NBR 70SH
152285B
O-RING #285 X 6
152301B
O-RING, 90x2,NBR 70SH
155005B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,R1/2",PLASTIC
155007B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R1-1/4"
155008B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R2"
155011B
FUNNEL#120
155018B
OIL PLUG,R3/4",GN552,PLASTIC
155025B
LEVER,P58,MS
155026B
EXPANDER,MB800-060
155028B
SCALE,P24,P3-01,STICKER
155039B
PISTON,PNEUKO 60,P5-02
155047B
CAP,VW211611483
155048B
TUBE/HOSE CLIP FOR BELLOWS
155049B
TUBE/HOSE CLIP FOR BELLOWS
155054B
CABLE,TIE
155066B
SCALE, NG-41/2, 20MM
155068B
HANDLE, DELRIN, NG-13
155074B
SCREW, BOLT
155076B
SCALE,CV-68/3,PROCAM
155077B
SCALE,8MM, CV-69/3
155083B
PLATE,LABEL, PVC, SCHI-872/2
155087B
TUBE/HOSE CLIP
155088B
SEAL RING
155089B
TUBE/HOSE CLIP
155090B
TUBE/HOSE#110-130/9 C7
155092B
VENT SCREW
155093B
INSPECTION GLASS 40 MM
155094B
SCREW,#G 1/2 -A2
155096B
OIL PLUG,P-01,1/4",BRASS
155100B
SCALE,C35,CD5-010 G
155101B
HANDLE,FOR HS18,CHROME
155104B
CLAMP-HOSE,50-70/9SKZ
155105B
CLAMP-HOSE,80-100,9SKZ G
155110B
GEAR-BEVEL,30X1.5X20
155111B
GEAR-BEVEL,30X1.5X18
155116B
OIL PLUG,R3/8",GN552,PLASTIC
155117B
INSPECTION#R 3/8" A-RT
155118B
OIL PLUG,M18X1.5,KH-DH-DSH G
155119B
WHEEL
155121B
CLAMP-HOSE,32-50/9SKZ G
155122B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R1/2" G
155123B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R3/4" G
155125B
SCALE,P59,P5-02 G
155138B
CABLE STRIP
155148B
SEAL SET,FOR LD210S
155150B
SEAL SET,FOR LD228S
155159B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,GN540,R3/8" G
155199B
GEAR BELT
155229B
SCREW, BOLT #G1-A2
155318B
VENT VALVE
155320B
SCREW,BOLT,G 1/2-A4,GN 552
155322B
INSPECTION GLASS
155389B
PROTECTION,P-355,SS
155391B
DIPSTICK, PN-2920A
155392B
DIPSTICK, PN-2920B
155477B
HANDLE-LOCKING,E13 X M12 X 1,5
1-581SS-60-316B
Y-STRAINER, 1", 60 MESH,SS
165603B
DIAPHRAGM,LDB90
170004B
CONNECTOR,TE-8LLR *
170006B
BUSHING-REDUCER,R3/8XR1/8
170016B
VENT SCREW,PN754,M10X1
1700908B
PUMP TUBE, ID = 5MM, 550MM
1700909B
TUBE COUPLING, ID = 5MM
1700910B
INJECTION NIPPLE, COMPLETE
1700912B
TUBING ID 5.0MM, SUCTION
1700917B
TUBE COUPLING 8.0MM DOUBLE
1700918B
O-RING FOR INJECTION NOZZLE
1700934B
MOTOR GEARBOX,MINI3-0.6,5-0.6
1700961B
210082 LEVEL SWITCH QFS-14/WE1
1700971B
PUMP TUBING,ID6.4MM,650MM
1700972B
TUBING,PUMP ID6.4MM,650MM
1700977B
SUCTION WAND ID10MM,2X700MM
1700981B
TUBE COUPLING 10/8
1700984B
TUBE COUPLING 10/8XFEM1/4"
1700994B
ROTAMETER GLASS SMALL 3R
1701000B
PUMP MOTOR & GEAR RED 300:1
170105B
NUT,PN495,PP
170107B
NUT,PN26,SS
170113B
CONN,PN133,PV18,PVC
170124B
NIPPLE 1/4" X 8, MATERIAL MS
170130B
FERRULE,D12S,12MM OD TUBE
170140B
CONNECTOR,GE-8LLR
170145B
VALVE-VENT,RHZ-6-LE-ED,CDS5 G
170150B
CONNECTOR,WE-6SR,1/4"NPT ELBOW
170155B
NUT,GF-216900
170160B
O-RING 15.5x2.6 EPDM (FD11)
170161B
O-RING #20.2x3.5 EPDM
170162B
O RING,100-11,RPK PUMP
170190B
NUT,R1",PVC
170191B
CAP,TL-4-088,PLASTIC
170193B
TUBE,4X6,CDS5 ITEM 48,PP G
170201B
CAP
170204B
CAP,TL-4-288,PLASTIC G
170208B
CAP, 30X1.5
170209B
CAP
170210B
CAP,TL-2-220,PLASTIC
170211B
CONNECTOR,RH26-LR-ED
170213B
CONNECTOR,LCK 1/8 AL PK-4
170217B
CAP
170220B
NIPPLE#M14 X1,5 /G3/8
170227B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
170233B
ADJUSTMENT CAP PROCAM CV-60/2
170244B
NUT D32, PVC
170245B
CONNECTOR,GE-6LR,ECKARDT
170246B
CONNECTOR,WE-8LLR
170253B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
171801B
STUD,CONNECTION,DIN 11851
171865B
NUT-LOCK,DI-0564,M16X1.5,CDS3
171867B
NUT#M 30 X 1,5
179305B
FLANGE,PN240/1,STD
180011B
HHCS,M12X30,DIN933,MS
180027B
SCREW,#M 8 X 16
180028B
HHCS, M 6 X 16, SS
180030B
HHCS,M8X25,DIN933,SS
180034B
HHCS,M12X60,DIN933,SS
180045B
SCREW,#M 6 X 40
180100B
NUT,M6,DIN934,MS
180106B
NUT,6KT-#M12,DIN934
180107B
NUT,M16
180149B
WASHER,#21
180356B
RING-BACKUP,4.300.0902-06
180379B
O RING,40.2X3 4.302.0040.12
180391B
O RING 4.302.0057-05
180406B
O-RING #90 X 4, NBR, SH35
180418B
O RING 4.302.0490-52,25.2X3
180419B
O RING,4.302.0490-55,122X4,NBR
180424B
O RING 4.302.0490-72
180425B
O RING 4.302.0490-78 168 X 4
180435B
O RING 4.302.0490-95
180444B
O RING 4.302.0491-33
180453B
O RING 4.302.0492-28
180472B
RING-GUIDE,4.306.0000-02
180473B
RING-GUIDE,4.306.0000-03
180526B
SEAL-STEP,4.309.9000-06
180718B
PLUG,4.648.0000-05
180870B
RING-GROOVED,4.722.0942-03
180897B
RING-BACKUP,4.722.1178-05
180955B
GUIDE BAND,4.722.1178-01 **
180963B
RING-GUIDE,4.722.1418-09
180964B
GUIDE BAND,4.722.1418-10
180975B
SEAL-STEP,4.722.1421-01
180976B
SEAL-STEP,4.722.1421-02
180979B
SEAL-STEP,4.722.1421-06
181187B
RING-BACKUP,4.722.1178-33
181208B
RING-BACKUP,4.722.1178-35
181266B
RING-GUIDE,4.722.2265-06
181439B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,KH-DH-DSH **
181481B
GUIDE#8 X 4
181519B
GUIDE#DI 20 3,9X1,55
181588B
O-RING 80 X 4
181589B
O-RING (Viton) #85 X 5MM
181697B
PACK SET,4.722.1187-80 **
181724B
GUIDE BAND, 56X61, MT64/517
181736B
BEARING,51205 DIN 711
183001B
SPACER,FLA116,JK
190005B
SPRING O.5X7X15X6
190007B
SPRING,0.3X3X8.5X10,1.0ATU
190011B
SPRING,0.4X4X5X7,0.2ATU,PV14
190013B
SPRING,0.6X11X40X17,0.5ATU
190015B
SPRING,0.7X11X37X14.5,1.0ATU
190019B
SPRING,1.0X23X105X16.5,0.2ATU
190029B
SPRING,1.5X23X62X15,0.5ATU
190030B
SPRING,1.5X22X97X15,1.0ATU
190035B
SPRING,2.0X22.5X56X11,2.0ATU
190037B
SPRING,3.8X82X87X3.5,0.2ATU
190042B
SPRING,2.5X21.5X44X9,4.0ATU
190045B
SPRING,2.5X37X72X12,0.5ATU
190046B
SPRING,2.5X37X108X12,1.0ATU
190049B
SPRING,2.75X33X84X9.5,0.2ATU
190054B
SPRING,3.0X36X88X10,2.0ATU
190055B
SPRING,3.0X49X61X7,0.5ATU PV70
190059B
SPRING,3.5X49X57X6,1.0ATU
190062B
SPRING,3.5X76.5X111X8,0.2ATU
190066B
SPRING,4.0X62X77X5.5,1.0ATU
190067B
SPRING,4.0X63X202X12,1.0ATU
190068B
SPRING,4.0X76X124X7,0.5ATU
190072B
SPRING,5.0X62X57X4.5,2.0ATU
190073B
SPRING,5.0X62X150X10,2.0ATU
190074B
SPRING,5.0X75X86X5.5,1.0ATU
190078B
SPRING,6.0X75X71X4.5,2.0ATU
190079B
SPRING,6.0X75X185X10,2.0ATU
190085B
SPRING,3.0X36X43X5.5,2.0ATU
190104B
SPRING,V425
190105B
SPRING,PN1141
190106B
SPRING,PN1099
190107B
SPRING RING,PN1101,DD
190108B
SPRING RING,PN1100,DD
190109B
SPRING RING,PN1223,DD
190110B
SPRING RING,PN1224,DD
190113B
SPRING RING,PN1529,DD
190115B
SPRING,0.4X3X10X8.5,3.0ATU
190116B
SPRING,PN1246
190117B
SPRING,PN1340
190124B
SPRING #0,3 X 4,3 X 15 X19,5
190128B
SPRING,PN1434
190190B
SPRING,#0,9 X 12 X 69 X 21,5
190192B
SPRING,PN1475
190205B
SPRING 1.8X36X48X7.5 .2 BAR
190206B
SPRING,2.5X36X37X7,0.5ATU
190207B
SPRING,2.5X36X52X7,1.0ATU
190208B
SPRING,2.5X49X65X8.5,0.2ATU
190209B
SPRING,3.0X63X79X7.5,0.2ATU
190210B
SPRING,3.5X62.5X83X6.5,0.5ATU
190211B
SPRING,4.0X49X57X5.5,2.0ATU
190216B
SPRING, 2.0 X 13 X 40 X 10.5
190218B
SPRING,PN1704
190222B
SPRING#0,9 X10 X 18 X 6,5
190225B
SPRING
190228B
SPRING CV-33/1
190233B
SPRING#0,8 X 6,5 X 25 X12,5
190236B
OBSOLETE - USE 190907
190244B
SPRING#1,25X19 X 40 X 7,5
190245B
SPRING,1.4571,PV130-19
190254B
SPRING
190260B
SPRING,#0,4 X 4 X 6 X 7,5
190907B
SPRING #1.0 X 8 X 28 X15.5
200947B
WORM SHAFT, J-01/1, 28:1
200948B
WORM SHAFT, J-01/1, 28:2
200949B
WORM SHAFT,K4,39:2
201003B
CROSSHEAD C45 H3-1/3
201605B
CON ROD,B383,B G
201607B
DISC,B385/1 G
201621B
SPINDLE,B401,MS
201623B
PIN-CROSSHEAD,B403/1 G
201625B
RING,B405 G
201634B
NUT,B414,BRONZE,B4-04
201635B
NUT,B415,BRONZE,B4-04
201643B
RING
201689B
BELLOWS,B602,NEW G
201695B
SPINDLE FED-4110 CV-25/2
201696B
BUSHING,SOCKET FED-4131 CV-29
201712B
FLANGE, CV-116, C45
201719B
HUB, COUPLING
201720B
SHAFT
201729B
CROSSHEAD B-663 GGG50
201748B
BELLOWS NT000-6 NBR
201826B
BACK-UP/SUPPORTING
201841B
BUSHING,SOCKET,BS-162
201844B
WORM WHEEL,#35/4 BS-07
201845B
WORM SHAFT,#8,75/1 16MNCR5
201849B
SHIM #S=0,1 NT000-9 CRNI-ST
201852B
WASHER/SHIM,T=0.05
201889B
BELLOWS,BS-97/1,CR 879
201894B
COVER,BS-94/3,BS-GEAR PNEU.
201914B
NUT,BS GEAR WORMSHAFT BEARING
202005B
PUMP YOKE, REPLACES J-75 YOKE
202006B
PUMP YOKE ,SPACER
202010B
PUMP YOKE,J2,SMALL
202014B
PUMP YOKE, SPACER, 196MM
202020B
PUMP YOKE, SPACER, J-2/4
202022B
PUMP YOKE,D-80/5
202024B
PUMP YOKE,C2,SMALL NG
202028B
PUMP YOKE, SPACER, J-238/1
202034B
PUMPYOKE,C418,LARGE,(C70)
202037B
PUMP YOKE #D200 FED-4074
202038B
YOKE, SPACER DS500
202039B
PUMP YOKE,SPACER 100FED-408
202044B
PUMP YOKE,CS282,SMALL
202045B
PUMP YOKE,CS283,MED. REPLACES
202049B
PUMP YOKE ,SPACER
203013B
SHAFT,KO-395
205081B
RACK,ZA256/1,BRASS,JK5 G
205085B
RACK,ZA255/1,BRASS,JK5 G
205108B
PINION,ZA271,BRASS,CD5 G
205109B
PINION,ZA272,BRASS,CD5
205110B
GEAR RACK
205111B
PINION,ZA273,BRASS,CD5
205182B
PINION,ZA332,MS,CD5 G
205183B
WORM WHEEL,ZA393,DELRIN
205185B
PINION,ZA400,PLASTIC,CD5 G
212756B
SPUR GEAR,18M4,D25
21-D-00725-01B
6 1/4"REINF.TEFL.DIAPH.(STD)
220003B
GEARHOUSING,D20/6 NG
220004B
GEARHOUSING,C50/6 NG
220005B
GEARHOUSING,J63/7
220008B
GEARHOUSING,K7/3,KA RIGHT G
220010B
GEARHOUSING,K16/3,KA LEFT
220011B
GEARHOUSING,K12/4
220015B
CON ROD,D66,DH G
220021B
CON ROD,J351,KH
220022B
CROSSHEAD,J352/1,KH G
220024B
RING-SPLIT,J354,KH,STD
220027B
BELLOWS,V6-72,KH
220048B
LEVER
220051B
ROD, SHAFT, C-404/1
220082B
OIL CIRC CONN,D105,DH-DSH G
220096B
NUT,J421
220097B
CROSSHEAD,J420 G
220101B
RING CV-71/1
220102B
RING,NT000-2/2,MATL. 1.4034
220104B
RING,NT000-12/2
22012010B
SITEGLASS FOR NORD GEARBOX
220507B
VALVE HOUSING,C133/1
221004B
COVER,J12,MS
221005B
COVER,C7,MS
221006B
COVER,C11/5,MS G
222004B
COVER,C18,MS
222005B
GUIDE COVER,C3/2,STD NG
222006B
FLANGE,C15/1
222008B
COVER,C31/1,MS
222009B
CASTING,BLO727,COVER
222015B
BUSHING,C119,CD5 G
222501B
FLANGE,J15/2 G
222504B
RING,J240,JK BELLOWS
222505B
FLANGE,C58,J TO C
222509B
BLANKING PLATE,C78,YOKE NG
222510B
BLANKING PLATE,C8,STR ADJ NG
223002B
WORM#19/1
223003B
WORM WHEEL,J1,28:1
223004B
WORM WHEEL,J38,39:2
223005B
WORM WHEEL,J37,28:2
223006B
WORM WHEEL PROCAM 38:2 CV-20/1
223007B
WORM WHEEL,J403,33:2
223009B
WORM WHEEL,C5,56:2 NG
223011B
WORM WHEEL,C25,56:4 NG
223013B
WORM WHEEL,C424,33:2
223014B
WORM WHEEL,C71,39:2 NG
223015B
WORM WHEEL,J85,22:1
223016B
WORM WHEEL,C79,44:2 NG
223020B
WORM#28/1
223021B
WORM WHEEL 28/1 CV-86
224001B
WORM SHAFT,D102,33:2
224007B
WORM SHAFT,D19,56:2 NG
224011B
OBSOLETE - USE 200947
224015B
WORM SHAFT,D21,56:4 NG
224020B
WORM SHAFT,D22,39:2
224025B
WORM SHAFT,D25,44:2 NG
224026B
WORM SHAFT,K17,22:1
224033B
WORM SHAFT, J01/1, 28:1
224034B
WORM SHAFT,J68,28:2
224035B
WORM SHAFT,J-05,33:2
224037B
WORM#33/2
224042B
WORM SHAFT,C427,33:2
224043B
WORM SHAFT,J69,39:2
224044B
WORM SHAFT,J04,22:1
224045B
WORM SHAFT K-45/6 22:1, KH
224046B
WORM SHAFT K46/4 39:2,KH
224048B
WORM SHAFT,#28/1
224049B
WORM SHAFT,C54/6,56:2, G
224050B
WORM SHAFT,C55,56:4 NG
224051B
WORM SHAFT,C72,39:2 NG
224052B
WORM SHAFT,C80,44:2 NG
224054B
WORM#19/1
224055B
WORM SHAFT #38:2
224056B
WORM SHAFT #28:1
224057B
WORM SHAFT,28/1 CV-85
225001B
WHEELSLEEVE J42/2, GGG
225002B
CRANK SHAFT
225003B
WHEEL SLEEVE,J6
225004B
EXCENTER SHAFT,J7/5
225005B
SHAFT,C33,CD5
225006B
BUSHING
225009B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C59
225502B
RING-BEARING,J10/2
225503B
DISC,J11/2
225505B
RING-BEARING,C23
225506B
RING-THRUST,C24
225510B
CENTER RING,J70,MS
225511B
CENTER RING,C57,MS
225532B
LEVER,J101/2,BRASS G
225533B
LEVER,J102/2,BRASS G
225538B
INTERMEDIATE PIECE,J206
226002B
EXCENTER SHAFT,J47,KH G
226003B
EXCENTER,J46,KH
226006B
EXCENTER SHAFT,C10/7
226007B
EXCENTER SHAFT,C6,CD1-01
226008B
WHEEL SLEEVE,C12 NG
226009B
EXCENTER,J8/3
226502B
EXCENTER,C9/3
227011B
GUIDE BUSH,C21/2,CD1
227016B
ADJ DISC,C22,MS
227021B
POINTER,J28
227024B
SCALE,C36,CD5-010
227027B
SCALE DRUM,C34,CD5-010
227034B
HANDWHEEL,J129,PLASTIC
227035B
HANDWHEEL,J242/1,SM DIAL,POLY
227043B
RING,C386
227044B
GUIDE BUSH,C387 G
227045B
EXCENTER SHAFT,C388/2,DH G
227046B
CROSSHEAD,C389/3,DH
227048B
SHAFT,K-57/2
227049B
SPINDEL,FED-2290,DRWG K-53,
227050B
RING
227052B
POINTER C 394
227054B
COVER,C396/2,MS G
227060B
IMPELLOR,K75,KH G
227062B
OIL CIRC CONN,K77,KH-DH-DSH G
227079B
OIL CIRC CONN,K73,KH-DH-DSH G
227085B
CROSSHEAD C429, DH
227086B
CROSSHEAD NUT C426 DH
227508B
BRACKET-DIAL,C29
227511B
COVER,C26,CD5
227545B
INTERMEDIATE PIECE C45
227601B
PIVOT,J9,MS
227604B
PIVOT,C13,MS
227607B
CYLINDER,J109,JK5
227610B
CYLINDER,C116,CD5
227613B
PLUNGER DISC,J105,JK5
227614B
SHAFT-PLUNGER,J107,MS G
227617B
PLUNGER,C110/4,CD5
227622B
SPINDLE,C122,SS
227623B
SPINDLE,J128,SS
227625B
SLEEVE,J152
227626B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J153
227627B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J154
227628B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J155
227629B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J156 G
228001B
GUIDE BUSH,J13/3,JK3
228003B
KEY,J24,JK4 G
228004B
GUIDE BUSH,J18,JK4 G
228005B
GUIDE BUSH,C16/5,CD3
228405B
PLATE SPRING,J140,JK5 G
228406B
PLATE SPRING,C140,CD5
228408B
SLEEVE,C162
228409B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C163/1
228410B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C164
228411B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C165
228412B
SHAFT, #1-FACH (C/J),C-166/4
228415B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C195/1
229001B
CROSSHEAD,J4/1
229004B
PIN-CROSSHEAD,C86/1
229005B
CROSSHEAD,C153
229007B
CON ROD,C284,CD
229008B
NUT-LEFTHAND,C223,CD-07
229009B
RING,C222,MS,CD-07 **
229010B
CROSSHEAD NUT,C220,CD-07 G
229011B
ADAPTER-OIL PLUG,CS231,DH-DSH
229016B
FLANGE,C147/3,CD-02 G
229017B
RING,C148,MS,CD-02
229503B
CON ROD,J3,JK
229506B
GEARHOUSING,CS1/9 NG
229507B
EXCENTER,CS2/2
229508B
RING,CS3,BELLOWS,ALUM NG
229509B
CROSSHEAD,CS4/1
229511B
EXCENTER SHAFT,CS6/3
229512B
COVER,CS7/5,MS G
229513B
COVER-BEARING,CS8/1 NG
229516B
WHEEL SLEEVE,CS12 NG
229517B
COVER,CS13,MS NG
229518B
GUIDE BUSH,CS14/6 G
229522B
PIVOT,CS17,MS,STR ADJ
229523B
CROSSHEAD NUT,CS18,STD
229524B
NUT-LEFTHAND,CS19,STD
229525B
SPINDLE,CS20,SS
229526B
LOCKING PLATE,CS21/2 G
229527B
PIVOT,CS22/2,STD NG
229528B
DISC,CS23/1 NG
229529B
WORM WHEEL,CS24,28:1 NG
229531B
WORM WHEEL,CS26,39:2 NG
229534B
WORM WHEEL,CS29,44:2 NG
229535B
PIN-CROSSHEAD,CS30/1
229536B
NUT,CS154,M16X1.5,BRASS G
229537B
COVER,CS153/1,BRONZE G
229538B
BELLOWS,CS16,C-CDS
229539B
IMPELLOR HOUSING,CS34/1 G
229540B
IMPELLOR,CS35,1800RPM G
229546B
SLEEVE,CS46 NG
229547B
IMPELLOR,CS47,3600RPM G
229549B
WORM WHEEL,CS49,28:2 NG
229554B
SLEEVE,CS54
229555B
WHEEL SLEEVE,CS55 G
229558B
PLUNGER DISC,C2-65/2,CDS5
229559B
PLUNGER DISC,CS66/2,CDS5
229560B
CYLINDER,CS67/4,CDS5
229561B
SHAFT-PLUNGER,CS68,SS G
229562B
FLANGE,CS69/1 G
229563B
FLANGE,CS70/4 G
229564B
RING,CS72,CDS5
229578B
EXCENTER SHAFT,CS64
229579B
CON ROD,CS99,CDS
229596B
RING,CS-183/2
229597B
RING-SPLIT,CS184,MS,DH-DSH
229598B
WASHER,DISC,CS-186
229609B
CROSSHEAD,CS197,DSH G
229618B
SPINDLE,CS206
229619B
SHAFT,CS207
229621B
SLEEVE,CS209
229635B
SLEEVE,CS232,DSH G
229638B
CROSSHEAD NUT,CS228,DH-DSH
229639B
CROSSHEAD NUT,CS229,DH-DSH G
229641B
BELLOWS,V6-633,DH-DSH
229647B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,CS80
229662B
BELLOWS,PU86,DN250,PTFE **
229665B
WORM WHEEL,CS255,33:2
229667B
WORM SHAFT,CS257,33:2 G
229668B
WORM SHAFT,CS25,28:1
229669B
WORM SHAFT,CS27,39:2
229670B
WORM SHAFT,CS28,44:2
229671B
WORM SHAFT,CS48,28:2
229676B
COVER,CS273,MS,CDS3
229678B
SPINDLE,CS-271/2
229682B
SCREW, BOLT, NG-17
229702B
HOUSING,CV-3/4, GG 20
229704B
COVER
229711B
GEARHOUSING,CV-17,PROCAM
229712B
GEARHOUSING,CV-18,PROCAM
229713B
RING,CV-37/1,CAM PROCAM
229746B
TRANSMITTER, NG-103/1
229911B
SHAFT,SG271,SS,SG-0100/3
229912B
PLATE-MOUNTING,SG272/2
229915B
SPINDLE,SG275,SS
229920B
BELLOWS,NR102,SG-0100/3
229921B
U-JOINT,DIN808
229922B
GEAR,SG-0100/3 ITEM 10
229923B
PLATE,SG307
229926B
SHAFT,SG310
230201B
GEARHOUSING,DS28/5 NG
230202B
IMPELLOR,DS29,1800RPM
230203B
COVER,DS30/1,MS
230206B
IMPELLOR,DS-34,2800RPM
230207B
SLEEVE,DS41,DSH G
230209B
CON ROD,DS43,DSH G
230210B
GEARHOUSING,DS44/4,DSH G
230214B
COVER,DS53/1,DSH G
230220B
IMPELLOR HOUSING,DS71,DSH G
230221B
IMPELLOR,DS72,DSH G
230222B
DISC,DS73,DSH G
231014B
GASKET, SEALING
231204B
HOUSING,MD15-169 G
231205B
STATOR,MD15-129,SS
231206B
ROTOR,MD15-130,SINGLE
231207B
ROTOR,MD15-131,DOUBLE
231208B
PENTAX MIXER SHAFT,MD 15-208/1
231212B
STUD,MD15-220,SS G
231213B
GASKET,MD15-139 G
231300B
PLATE
231302B
PLATE, NT000-13
240001B
COUPLING,HU,P4-08 ITEM 14
240011B
COUPLING - ROTEX 14 GS
240014B
COUPLING, ROTEX GS 14, 9X14
240023B
COUPLING,FLENDER B80,28X28
240028B
COUPLING, ROTEX 14, 10/10
240041B
COUPLING-ROTEX 42 GG
240042B
COUPLING, ROTEX 38, 28/28,58
240072B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR14,11X11
240073B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR14, 14 X 11
240074B
COUPLING,ROTEX 19,11X19
240075B
COUPLING,FLENDER B80,16X16
240076B
Coupling, ROTEX 19, 11x24
240078B
COUPLING,ROTEX 19,11X16
240085B
COUPLING,ROTEX 42,DS-57/2
240088B
COUPLING,BOWEX,M14,14X14MM
240089B
COUPLING TYP 413/6
240090B
COUPLING, ROTEX 19, 11 X 24MM
240093B
COUPLING#KLT28 TT28
240143B
COUPLING
240194B
SLEEVE,K9/5
240212B
BASE PLATE,C53
240319B
IMPELLOR HOUSING,C52/1
240502B
NUT,DI-0565
240504B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,DI-0126/2
240509B
OIL SIGHT GLASS,DI0454/1 G
240512B
IMPELLOR,C51,1800RPM
240519B
ORIFICE, MS58ZH
240538B
IMPELLOR,C81,3600RPM
241178B
COUPLING,324-326TC, ROTEX65
242107B
COUPLING# KLT14 TT14
242108B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR24,16X16
242109B
COUPLING,BOWEX JR24,16X14
242116B
COUPLING,ROTEX55,256TC/H5
243050B
ASSEMBLY#P-GEAR./END COVER
243060B
P TO P GEAR CONNECTOR ASSY
243061B
CONNECTOR P/P-5MM
243063B
MAFA,56C TO P,STD
243064B
MAFA,143TC TO P
243118B
MAFA,213/215TC (FLA-2354)
243137B
MAFA,H5 TO 254TC MOTOR CONN
243140B
MAFA,H3 TO 143TC MOTOR CONN
243199B
MAFA,284-286TSC TO H5
243222B
MAFA,324-326TC, CM-032 L
250027B
COVER,KO399/2,ALUM
250201B
COVER,PN626,PLEXIGLASS
250206B
OBSOLETE - USE 320143
250207B
TANK,CAN,PN-1696/1
250210B
RESERVOIR,PN625/4
250248B
DIAPHRAGM,LD24,FOR MOSQUITO
250263B
BELLOWS,FORM 6874,JK
250265B
DIAPHRAGM,PU203-77
250266B
DIAPHRAGM,67D11 X 0.15,SS
250272B
DIAPHRAGM,PN698
250300B
DIAPHRAGM, PU 656-381/2
250505B
LEVER,KO-398,30 STR IMP DEV
250727B
SLEEVE,KO-397 G
250901B
EXCENTER,P3/2
250903B
EXCENTER SHAFT,P5/4
250904B
COVER,P200/3,P3-06 **
250907B
HOUSING-BEARING,P201/5
250908B
PIVOT,P10,MS
250910B
DISC,P12,MS
250911B
WORM SHAFT,P13,28:1
250912B
WORM WHEEL,P14,28:1
250913B
WORM SHAFT,P15,28:2
250914B
WORM WHEEL,P16,28:2
250916B
HANDWHEEL,P23,GREY PLASTIC
250918B
OBSOLETE - USE BL260068
250922B
COVER,P28,ALUM
250923B
WORM SHAFT,P135,37:2
250924B
WORM WHEEL,P136,37:2 G
250932B
COVER,P205,P4-08
250933B
HOUSING-BEARING,P206/2
250934B
KEYED SHAFT,P208
250935B
KEYED COLLAR,P207
250936B
GASKET,P211,FD3,P4-08
250940B
BELLOWS,P25,P
250941RB
PUMP YOKE,P248,LARGE, RECOND.
250943B
GEARHOUSING,P250/3 G
250952B
ADAPTER,P272,MS
250953B
FLANGE,P273 **
250957B
CROSSHEAD,P61/1,STD
250965B
SLEEVE, P-300
250972B
BRACKET,P91 G
250974B
SHAFT,P93/2,SS,P5
250975B
HOUSING-SEAL,P94,P5-02 G
250976B
CONNECTING PIECE,P95,P5-02
250977B
INTERMEDIATE PIECE,P96/1 G
250978B
CYLINDER,P97,P5
250989B
WORM SHAFT,P278,33:2
250990B
WORM SHAFT,P279,39:2
250991B
WORM WHEEL,P280,33:2
250992B
WORM WHEEL,P-281/2,39:2
250993B
WORM SHAFT,P293,44:2 G
250994B
WORM WHEEL,P294,44:2 G
251007B
INTERMEDIATE PIECE,P176/1
251009B
SLEEVE,P172/2,110MM INT.PC.
251010B
SHAFT,P171/1
251017B
HOUSING-BEARING,P246
251018B
COVER,P245/3,STD
251022B
SHAFT, P-302, C45
251026B
SHAFT CV-40
251032B
SHAFT,CV-48/1
251037B
ADJUSTMENT CAP P-325
251038B
SLEEVE,SCALE,P-327,SS
251039B
HANDWHEEL,P202,W/SET SCREW
251040B
SLEEVE, POLYAMID BLACK
251041B
CRANK SHAFT,CV-124/1,PROCAM
251043B
SHAFT CV-126
251049B
PUMP YOKE,P-333,SMALL,DD
251050B
PUMP YOKE,P-334,SMALL,DD
251051B
PUMP YOKE,P-335,LARGE DD
251059B
CONNECTING ROD, GGG60, P-354
251060B
PUMP YOKE, SPACER, P-333
270008B
WRENCH #24/36 DIN 1810-A
27321500B
SNAP RING SK-92 GEARBOX
281204B
COMP RING 4.722.1837-05
281356B
RING-HEADER,4.722.2106-01
281357B
VALVE,4.722.2103-55,3A
286043B
SET OF SPARES PACKING,REPLACED
303003B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1189,8-20
303004B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1190,30-42
303006B
RING TAB,PN1113,FOR PN1189,SM
303008B
RING TAB,PN1112,FOR PN1190,LG
303015B
PLATE,PN1165/1B,SS,25-42MM
303019B
GASKET,DI-3228,FD4
303020B
COMP RING,PN881,5MM,SS
303021B
COMP RING,PN611,8MM,SS
303022B
COMP RING,PN612,12MM,SS
303023B
COMP RING,PN613,20MM,SS
303024B
COMP RING,PN614,30MM,SS
303025B
COMP RING,PN615,42MM,SS
303026B
COMP RING,PN773,16MM,SS
303028B
COMP RING,PN753,36MM,SS
303029B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,5MM
303030B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,8MM
303031B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,12MM
303032B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,20MM
303033B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,30MM
303034B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,42MM
303035B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,16MM
303036B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,25MM
303037B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,36MM
303041B
LANTERN RING,PN617,36MM,SS
303042B
LANTERN RING,PN617,16MM,SS
303043B
LANTERN RING,PN617,25MM,SS
303044B
LANTERN RING,PN617,5MM,SS
303045B
LANTERN RING,PN617,8MM,SS
303046B
LANTERN RING,PN617,12MM,SS
303047B
LANTERN RING,PN617,20MM,SS
303048B
LANTERN RING,PN617,30MM,SS
303049B
LANTERN RING,PN617,42MM,SS
303051B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PU203-59 G
303055B
COVER,PN1423,SS
303065B
COVER,PN1093,SS,PV18
303067B
COVER,PN1127,316SS,PV32
303067-FEPB
COVER,PN1127,SS,PV32,FEPcoated
303075B
DISC,PN1095/1
303076B
DISC,PN1096
303077B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN629,5MM
303079B
GASKET,GFX5175
303080B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN629,8MM
303082B
PLUNGER,PU203-61,3/16",SAPHIRE
303083B
PIN,PN1097
303084B
TAPPET,PN1098
303089B
GASKET,MHA00554704061
303096B
BUSHING-PLUNGER,3/16",CERAMIC
303097B
BUSHING-PLUNGER,1/8",CERAMIC
303099B
GASKET,20X32,TEC47503
303104B
DIAPHRAGM,PN608/3
303106B
DIAPHRAGM,PN610/4 175X0,5X2,
303108B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1128/1,8-20MM
303109B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1129/2,25-42MM
303114B
PLUNGER,PN1178,5MM,OLD DD G
303117B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1429
303118B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1428
303119B
PLUNGER,PN1432,5MM,NEW DD
303120B
PLUNGER,PN1104,8MM,20STR DD
303121B
PLUNGER,PN1104,12MM,20STR DD
303122B
PLUNGER,PN1104,20MM,20STR DD
303123B
PLUNGER,PN1104,30MM,20STR DD
303124B
PLUNGER,PN1104,42MM,20STR DD
303130B
PLUNGER,PN1175,16MM,60STR DD
303131B
PLUNGER,PN1175,20MM,60STR DD
303132B
PLUNGER,PN1175,25MM,60STR DD
303133B
PLUNGER,PN1169,30MM,60STR DD
303138B
PLUNGER,PN1170,30MM,CS DD
303142B
RING TAB,PN1652,FOR PN1653
303143B
RING TAB,PN1655,FOR PN1656&58
303144B
PIN 8X27 303144 PN1595
303147B
DISC,PN1469
303148B
PIN,PN1468
303149B
PLUG,PN-1467/1
303154B
RING TAB,PN1427
303157B
PIN,PN1430/3
303158B
TAPPET,PN1431
303165B
TAPPET,PU630-221 **
303166B
PISTON,PLUNGER,30MM,PU630-222
303168B
GUIDE RING,30X55X10,PU630-224
303172B
GASKET,PU630-229, MIN QTY OF 2
303174B
SPRING,PU630-230 **
303177B
RING-GUIDE,PU625-144 **
303181B
DIAPHRAGM,PU242-47 **
303191B
FLANGE,FLA2118,SS
303192B
ADAPTER-VENT SCREW,PN1436,SS
303198B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1456,1.0MM THICK
303199B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PU210-2 *
303202B
PIN-CONTROL, PN1698/1
303205B
COMPRESSION RING FED-3380
303206B
COMPRESSION RING PN-1705/1
303209B
GASKET,PN1702,FD3
303230B
PLATE,PN1226/3
303238B
TAPPET,PN1300
303240B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1275,50MM
303242B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1278,62MM
303243B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1281,68MM
303244B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1240,75MM
303245B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1285,82MM
303246B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1287,90MM
303248B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1291,110MM
303249B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1242,125MM
303256B
LANTERN RING,PN1230,56MM,SS
303258B
LANTERN RING,PN1279,62MM,SS
303260B
LANTERN RING,PN1231,75MM,SS
303261B
LANTERN RING,PN1274,36MM,SS G
303262B
LANTERN RING,PN1229,42MM,SS
303263B
LANTERN RING,PN1284,82MM,SS
303264B
LANTERN RING,PN1288,90MM,SS
303265B
LANTERN RING,PN1232,100MM,SS G
303266B
LANTERN RING,PN1290,110MM,SS
303267B
LANTERN RING,PN1233,125MM,SS
303270B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1277,50MM
303271B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1235,56MM
303277B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1234,42MM
303278B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1286,82MM
303279B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1289,90MM
303303B
COMPRESSION RING,PN-1711/1,
303305B
COMPRESSION RING FED-3318
303306B
COMPRESSION RING
303307B
COMPRESSION
303310B
COMPRESSION RING FED-3319
303312B
GASKET,SEALING PN1717,FED3391
303318B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1656
303320B
PISTON,#20 60HUB PM
303342B
GLAND,SCREW CONNECTION
303345B
PISTON,
303350B
END COVER #8X20 DD
303351B
DIAPHRAGM,PN1798,PTFE
303352B
END COVER (PVC)
303356B
END COVER DD 20Bar PV54
303357B
DIAPHRAGM, PN-1799
303358B
DIAPHRAGM, PN1801/1
303366B
YOKE COVER, K106,PLEXIGLASS
303373B
SCREENING
303374B
SCREENING PLEXIGLAS DS-92/1
303381B
TAPPET FED-4102 CV-22/3
303382B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,CV-23/
303383B
TAPPET, CV-14/5, 1.4112
303400B
CONNECTION GLAND-PROCAM-PVC
303405B
SCREENING
303419B
WASHER,DISC, GGC-FP,PN-1867
303420B
PLUNGER,36X60,PN-1852,1.4034
303429-EPB
COVER, PN-1847, SS, PV54, EP
303430-EPOLB
COVER,316SS,ELECTROPOLISHED
303432B
COVER,316SS,PN-1865
303432-EPB
COVER,316SS,ELECTROPOLISHED
303435B
DIAPHRAGM 20 BAR DIA.36,50,56
303436B
DIAPHRAGM 20 BAR DIA. 63,75
303437B
DIAPHRAGM 20 BAR DIA. 90,125
303438B
DIAPHRAGM 20 BAR,DIA. 36,50,56
303439B
DIAPHRAGM 20BAR,DIA 63 & 75
303440B
DIAPHRAGM 20BAR,DIA 90,125 MM
303441B
WASHER,PN- 1932/2
303459B
PISTON,#56 20HUB PM
303460B
PISTON PLUNGER 62mm
303463B
PLUNGER,PN1699,42MM
303464B
PLUNGER,PN1714 50MM,SS,30STR
303465B
PLUNGER,PN1714,56MM,30STR,20BA
303467B
PISTON, PLUNGER 68
303468B
PISTON, PLUNGER
303469B
PISTON PLUNGER D-30MM
303470B
PLUNGER 42X20 HUB PN-1706/3
303474B
GASKET,
303487B
DIAPHRAGM#175 X 0,8
303489B
COVER,PN-2408/4
303492B
PIN-DOWEL PN-1820/2
303495B
COMPRESSION RING,PN-2518,75MM
303496B
COMP RING,PN-2519,90MM,SS
303503B
RING,12X20/30/60 HUB,316SS,
303508B
LANTERN, PN-2578, 316SS
303515B
LANTERN, PN-2589, WAUKESH88
303532B
PIN #8 X 35.5 1.7225 MATL
303535B
COVER,PN-1243/2
303540B
PIN,PN-2762,42CRM04
303546B
INTERMEDIATE RING #112
303821B
COVER WITH 6 STUDS, PU682-169
304172B
CONN,PN1172,PV18,PP
306346B
LANTERN RING,PN230,3MM,SS
306347B
LANTERN RING,PN230,5MM,SS
306348B
LANTERN RING,PN230,8MM,SS
306349B
LANTERN RING,PN230,12MM,SS
306350B
LANTERN RING,PN230,20MM,SS
306351B
LANTERN RING,PN230,30MM,SS
306352B
LANTERN RING,PN230,42MM,SS
306376B
COMP RING,PN239,3MM,SS
306377B
COMP RING,PN239,5MM,SS
306378B
COMP RING,PN239,8MM,SS
306379B
COMP RING,PN239,12MM,SS
306380B
COMP RING,PN239,20MM,SS
306381B
COMP RING,PN239,30MM,SS
306382B
COMP RING,PN239,42MM,SS
306421B
COMP RING,PN839,62MM,SS
306505B
COMP RING,PN844,56MM,SS
306506B
COMP RING,PN844,62MM,SS
306508B
COMPRESSION RING, PN-844
310015B
BASE RING,PN2,12MM,SS G
310019B
BASE RING,PN2,20MM,SS
310021B
BASE RING,PN2,25MM,SS
310023B
BASE RING,PN2,30MM,SS
310025B
BASE RING,PN2,36MM,SS G
310027B
BASE RING,PN2,42MM,SS
310030B
BASE RING,PN2,50MM,SS
310031B
BASE RING,PN2,56MM,SS
310033B
BASE RING,PN2,62MM,SS
310034B
BASE RING,PN2,68MM,SS
310035B
BASE RING,PN2,75MM,SS
310038B
BASE RING,PN2,90MM,SS
310039B
BASE RING,PN2,100MM,SS
310040B
BASE RING,PN2,110MM,SS
310041B
BASE RING,PN2,125MM,SS
310207B
BASE RING,PN-3,12MM,SS
310211B
BASE RING,PN3,20MM,SS
310213B
BASE RING,PN3,25MM,SS
310215B
BASE RING,PN3,30MM,SS G
310219B
BASE RING,PN3,42MM,SS G
310222B
BASE RING,PN3,50MM,SS
310224B
BASE RING,PN3,56MM,SS
310225B
BASE RING,PN3,62MM,SS
310226B
BASE RING,PN3,68MM,SS
310227B
BASE RING,PN3,75MM,SS G
310228B
BASE RING,PN3,82MM,SS G
310229B
BASE RING,PN3,90MM,SS
310230B
BASE RING,PN3,100MM,SS
310231B
BASE RING,PN3,110MM,SS G
310232B
BASE RING,PN3,125MM,SS
310415B
BASE RING,PN4,12MM,SS G
310432B
BASE RING,PN4,50MM,SS G
310815B
COMP RING,PN6,12MM,SS G
310820B
COMP RING,PN6,30MM,SS G
310823B
COMP RING,PN779,30MM,SS **
311215B
COMP RING,PN8,12MM,SS G
311219B
COMP RING,PN8,25MM,SS G
311221B
COMP RING,PN8,36MM,SS G
311222B
COMP RING,PN8,42MM,SS G
311418B
COMP RING,PN9,20MM,SS **
311419B
COMP RING,PN9,25MM,SS
311420B
COMP RING,PN9,30MM,SS G
311422B
COMP RING,PN9,42MM,SS G
311611B
COMP RING,PN10,8MM,SS G
311613B
COMP RING,PN10,10MM,SS G
311615B
COMP RING,PN10,12MM,SS
311618B
COMP RING,PN10,20MM,SS
311619B
COMP RING,PN10,25MM,SS
311620B
COMP RING,PN10,30MM,SS
311622B
COMP RING,PN10,42MM,SS G
311623B
COMP RING,PN1115,3MM,SS
311624B
COMP RING,PN1115,5MM,SS
311625B
COMP RING,PN1115,8MM,SS
311627B
COMP RING,PN1115,12MM,SS
311629B
COMP RING,PN1115,20MM
311631B
COMP RING,PN1115,30MM,SS
311632B
COMP RING,PN1115,42MM,SS
311643B
COMP RING,PN1116,8MM,SS
311647B
COMP RING,PN1116,12MM,SS G
311649B
COMP RING,PN1116,16MM,SS
311651B
COMP RING,PN1116,20MM,SS
311652B
COMP RING,PN1116,25MM,SS
311653B
COMP RING,PN1116,30MM,SS
311654B
COMP RING,PN1116,36MM,SS
311655B
COMP RING,PN1116,42MM,SS
311673B
COMP RING,PN1120,20MM,SS
311674B
COMP RING,PN1120,30MM,SS
311825B
LANTERN RING,PN11,36MM,SS G
311827B
LANTERN RING,PN11,42MM,SS G
311829B
LANTERN RING,PN11,50MM,SS G
311830B
LANTERN RING,PN11,56MM,SS
311832B
LANTERN RING,PN11,62MM,SS G
311834B
LANTERN RING,PN11,75MM,SS
311836B
LANTERN RING,PN11,82MM,SS
311837B
LANTERN RING,PN11,90MM,SS
311838B
LANTERN RING,PN11,100MM,SS
311839B
LANTERN RING,PN11,110MM,SS
311840B
LANTERN RING,PN11,125MM,SS
311867B
LANTERN RING,PN1114,16MM,SS
311869B
LANTERN RING #20MM
311872B
LANTERN RING,PN1114,25MM,SS
311874B
LANTERN RING,PN1114,30MM,SS
311877B
LANTERN RING,PN1114,36MM,SS
311879B
LANTERN RING,PN1114,42MM,SS
311884B
LANTERN RING #36 PN-2488
311885B
LANTERN RING FORMELY 322436
312001B
PLUNGER,6MM X 20,PN-1580
312013B
LANTERN RING,PN12,10MM,SS **
312023B
LANTERN RING,PN12,30MM,SS G
312027B
LANTERN RING,PN12,42MM,SS G
312030B
LANTERN RING,PN12,56MM,SS G
312031B
LANTERN RING,PN12,62MM,SS
312032B
LANTERN RING,PN12,68MM,SS
312033B
LANTERN RING,PN12,75MM,SS
312035B
LANTERN RING,PN12,90MM,SS
312036B
LANTERN RING,PN12,100MM,SS
312037B
LANTERN RING,PN12,110MM,SS G
312045B
PISTON, PLUNGER 110x30/60 HUB
312046B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,125MMx60
31208-1B
MOTOR, TOMAL, AGITATOR
31208-2B
MOTOR, TOMAL, AGITATOR
312213B
LANTERN RING,PN13,10MM,SS **
312215B
LANTERN RING,PN13,12MM,SS
312220B
LANTERN RING,PN13,20MM,SS G
312222B
LANTERN RING,PN13,25MM,SS G
312235B
LANTERN RING,PN13,56MM,SS
312236B
LANTERN RING,PN13,62MM,SS
312237B
LANTERN RING,PN13,68MM,SS G
312300B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN248,12MM,P
312348B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN349,3MM,P
312349B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN349,5MM,P
312350B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN349,8MM,P
312351B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN630,20MM,P
312352B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN630,30MM,P
312353B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN630,42MM,P
312359B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,8MM,JK
312360B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,10MM,JK
312361B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,12MM,JK
312362B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,16MM,JK
312363B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,20MM,JK
312364B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,25MM G
312367B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,42MM G
312368B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,8MM,CD
312371B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,16MM,CD
312372B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,20MM,CD
312373B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,25MM,CD
312376B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN850,62MM,P G
312400B
PLUNGER,PN14,3MM,SS,30STR
312401B
PLUNGER,PN14,4MM,SS,30STR G
312402B
PLUNGER,PN14,5MM,SS,30STR
312403B
PLUNGER,PN14,6MM,SS,30STR G
312405B
PLUNGER,PN14,8MM,SS,30STR
312406B
PLUNGER,PN14,10MM,SS,30STR
312407B
PLUNGER,PN14,12MM,SS,30STR
312408B
PLUNGER,PN14,16MM,SS,30STR
312409B
PLUNGER,PN14,20MM,SS,30STR
312410B
PLUNGER,PN14,25MM,SS,30STR
312411B
PLUNGER,PN14,30MM,SS,30STR
312412B
PLUNGER,PN14,36MM,SS,30STR
312413B
PLUNGER,PN14,42MM,SS,30STR
312414B
PLUNGER,PN14,16MM,17-4SS,30STR
312534B
PLUNGER, 12x30 PN-1533 HARDCOR
312630B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,3-6MM
312631B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,7-10MM
312632B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,12-16MM
312633B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,20MM
312643B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1386/4 52 MM
312644B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1386,56MM
312646B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1492,68MM
312647B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1492,75MM
312650B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN1391,100MM G
312660B
GLANDFOLLOWER #20-25MM
312661B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN21,30MM
312663B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN21,42MM
312664B
GLANDFOLLOWER,PN21,16MM
313104B
CONN,NI-626,PV14-PV18
313112B
PUMP YOKE COVER,P
313150B
PUMP YOKE COVER,J2
313151B
PUMP YOKE COVER,P248,LG
313157B
PUMP YOKE COVER,C2 NG
313159B
PUMP YOKE COVER,C70 PN-134/1
313172B
RING-COVER SUPPORT,PN129
31351161B
COMP FLANGE,PN57,82MM,BL0651
313512B
COMP FLANGE,PN57,90MM,BL0651
313554B
COMP FLANGE,PN58,125MM,BLO653
313605B
COMP RING,PN59,62MM,SS
313609B
COMP RING,PN59,90MM,SS G
313611B
COMP RING,PN59,110MM,SS G
313619B
COMP RING,PN1400,50MM,SS
313621B
COMP RING,PN1400,62MM,SS G
313622B
COMP RING,PN1400,68MM,SS
313626B
COMP RING,PN1400,100MM,SS G
313628B
COMP RING,PN1400,125MM,SS
313703B
COMP RING,PN60,50MM,SS
313704B
COMP RING,PN60,56MM,SS
313705B
COMP RING,PN60,62MM,SS
313706B
COMP RING,PN60,68MM,SS
313707B
COMP RING,PN60,75MM,SS
313708B
COMP RING,PN60,82MM,SS
313711B
COMP RING,PN60,110MM,SS G
313712B
COMP RING,PN60,125MM,SS
313803B
COMP RING,PN61,50MM,SS G
313811B
COMP RING,110(1) 60HUB PN-61/1
313901B
COMP RING,PN62,42MM,SS G
313904B
COMP RING,PN62,56MM,SS G
313905B
COMP RING,PN62,62MM,SS G
313906B
COMP RING,PN62,68MM,SS
313908B
COMP RING,PN62,82MM,SS G
313909B
COMP RING,PN62,90MM,SS G
313911B
COMP RING,PN62,110MM,SS
313912B
COMP RING,PN62,125MM,SS G
313916B
COMP RING,PN1403,36MM,SS G
313917B
COMP RING,PN1403,42MM,SS
313920B
COMP RING,PN1401,56MM,SS
313921B
COMP RING,PN1401,62MM,SS
313922B
COMP RING,PN1401,68MM,SS
313923B
COMP RING,PN1401,75MM,SS G
313925B
COMP RING,PN1401,90MM,SS
313926B
COMP RING,PN1401,100MM,SS G
313927B
COMP RING,PN1401,110MM,SS G
313928B
COMP RING,PN1401,125MM,SS
314003B
COMP RING,PN63,50MM,SS G
314004B
COMP RING,PN63,56MM,SS
314005B
COMP RING,PN63,62MM,SS
314006B
COMP RING,PN63,68MM,SS G
314007B
COMP RING,PN63,75MM,SS
314009B
COMP RING,PN63,90MM,SS G
314014B
PLUNGER,3MM,SS,20STR,PN-3314
314024B
COMP RING,PN1408,56MM,SS
314025B
COMP RING,PN1408,62MM,SS
314027B
COMP RING,PN1408,75MM,SS G
314028B
COMP RING,PN1408,82MM,SS G
314030B
COMP RING,PN1408,100MM,SS G
314031B
COMP RING,PN1408,110MM,SS G
314500B
PLUNGER,PN73,8MM,SS,60STR G
314502B
PLUNGER,PN73,12MM,SS,60STR
314503B
PLUNGER,PN73,16MM,SS,60STR
314504B
PLUNGER,PN73,20MM,SS,60STR
314505B
PLUNGER,PN73,25MM,SS,60STR
314599B
PLUNGER,PN386,25MM,SS,CDS **
314600B
PLUNGER,PN386,30MM,SS,CDS
314602B
PLUNGER,PN386,42MM,SS,CDS
314603B
PLUNGER,PN387,50MM,SS,CDS
314604B
PLUNGER,PN387,56MM,SS,CDS G
314605B
PLUNGER,PN387,62MM,SS,CDS G
314606B
PLUNGER,PN387,68MM,SS,CDS G
314607B
PLUNGER,PN387,75MM,SS,CDS
314608B
PLUNGER,PN387,82MM,SS,CDS
314609B
PLUNGER,PN387,90MM,SS,CDS
314611B
PLUNGER,PN387,110MM,SS,CDS
314612B
PLUNGER,PN387,125MM,SS,CDS
314613B
PLUNGER,PN348,150MM,SS,CDS **
314624B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN522,42MM **
314628B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN512,68MM **
314630B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN512,82MM **
314900B
OBSOLETE - USE 314014
314901B
PLUNGER,PN222,5MM,SS,20STR
314902B
PLUNGER,PN222,8MM,SS,20STR
314903B
PLUNGER,PN222,12MM,SS,20STR
314904B
PLUNGER,PN222,20MM,SS,20STR
314905B
PLUNGER,PN222,30MM,SS,20STR
314906B
PLUNGER,PN222,42MM,SS,20STR
314907B
PLUNGER,PN840,50MM,SS,20STR
314908B
PLUNGER,PN840,56MM,SS,20STR
314909B
PLUNGER,PN840,62MM,SS,20STR
314910B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN473,50MM G
314912B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC PN473,62M
314913B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC, PN473,68MM,CD
314915B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN473,82MM,CD
314925B
PLUNGER,PN440,47MM,SS,30STR
314926B
PLUNGER,PN440,50MM,SS,30STR
314927B
PLUNGER,PN440,56MM,SS,30STR
314928B
PLUNGER,PN440,62MM,SS,30STR
314929B
PLUNGER,PN440,68MM,SS,30STR
314930B
PLUNGER,PN440,75MM,SS,30STR
314935B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN476,56MM,JK
314937B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN476,68MM,JK
314950B
PLUNGER,PN443,30MM,SS,60STR
314951B
PLUNGER,PN443,36MM,SS,60STR
314952B
PLUNGER,PN443,42MM,SS,60STR
314955B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN474,30MM,CD
314957B
PLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN474,42MM G
314959B
PLUNGER-50MMx60mm
314970B
PLUNGER,PN445,50MM,SS,60STR
314971B
PLUNGER,PN445,56MM,SS,60STR
314972B
PLUNGER,PN445,62MM,SS,60STR
314973B
PLUNGER,PN445,68MM,SS,60STR
314974B
PLUNGER,PN445,75MM,SS,60STR
314975B
PLUNGER,PN445,82MM,SS,60STR
314976B
PLUNGER,PN445,90MM,SS,60STR
314977B
PLUNGER,PN445,100MM,SS,60STR
314978B
PLUNGER,PN445,110MM,SS,60STR
314979B
PLUNGER,PN445,125MM,SS,60STR
315510B
WASHER, PU656-376/ C45
315561B
PLUNGER SHAFT,PN208,90-125,CD
315565B
PLUNGER SHAFT,PN245,150-175,CD
315567B
PLUNGER SHAFT,PN338,56X30STR
315584B
PLUNGER SHAFT,PN538 G
315586B
PLUNGER SHAFT,PN540,90-125,CD
315588B
PLUNGER SHAFT,PN541,90-125,CDS
315599B
SLEEVE,PN714 G
315605B
DISC,PN211,100MM,SS **
315606B
DISC,PN212,110MM,SS G
315607B
DISC,125MM,PN-213,MATL.1.4571
315613B
DISC,PN317,150MM,PP **
315615B
DISC,PN209,100MM,PP **
315616B
DISC,PN209,110MM,PP
315617B
DISC,125MM
315626B
DISC,PN243,175MM,hostalen **
315644B
PISTON, PLUNGER PN-529/1
315646B
DISC,PN530,75MM,SS
315647B
PLUNGER 82 MM
315650B
DISC,PN532,110MM,SS
315655B
DISC,PN536,175MM,SS
315656B
DISC,PN536,200MM,SS G
316050B
CONN,PN1176,1/2"150#RF,PV32 **
316050-FEPB
CONN,1/2"150#RF,PV32
316408B
CONN,NI-1115/1,SS,1/2 MANO A
316516B
MANIFOLD-Y,PN296 G
316518B
MANIFOLD-Y,PN300
320002B
COVER PRO CAM DS-15
320003B
PLATE
320004B
PLATE PM2-20
320005B
COVER
320006B
PLATE,PM2-21/2,FED-2923
320008B
GLAND,SCREW CONNECTION,PM2-8/4
320009B
PLATE
320010B
OBSOLETE - USE 320202
320012B
COVER PM 2-3
320013B
PLATE
320014B
PLATE
320019B
COVER
320021B
COVER PM 2/6 PVC/GRAU
320022B
COVER PM 2-7/3 PVC/GRAU
320032B
PLATE PM 2-27/1 PVC/GRAU
320047B
NIPPLE (VENT VALVE) PROCAM
320056B
GLAND,SCREW CONN. PM2-42/2
320072B
NIPPLE #3/8"NPTF PVC PM2-55
320073B
NIPPLE#1/2" NPT, PM2-56
320074B
NIPPLE#1"NPT
320076B
PLATE PM2-61/1 DS15(PU)
320077B
PLATE PM2-62 D.15(GETR) 1.4571
320078B
GLAND,CONNECTION 3/8 (PV18)
320082B
COVER,PM2-64,PVC/GRAU
320094B
BUSHING, SOCKET
320095B
BOLT 038 CF 53
320098B
GASKET, SEALING
320099B
OBSOLETE - USE 323431
320100B
PLATE
320101B
WASHER, DISC ST
320131B
TANK, CONTAINER, 316L
320136B
DIAPHRAGM PROCAM15 PM2-65
320137B
DIAPHRAGM PROCAM50 PM2-66 A
320138B
DIAPHRAGM PROCAM100 PM2-66 B
320139B
DIAPHRAGM PROCAM200 PM2-67 A
320140B
DIAPHRAGM PROCAM500 PM2-67 B
320141B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PM2-68/1A
320142B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PM2-68/1B
320143B
TANK,CAN, PN-1695,316L
320202B
PLATE, PM2-23, 316L, DS200(PU)
322000B
BOLT NT020-42 CF53
322001B
CONNECTING ROD NT020-32 ST52.3
322003B
COVER NT020-35 GG25
322007B
CROSSHEAD NT020-33/1 GGG60
322008B
COVER NT020-34 GG25
322010B
INSERT NT020-40/1 ST
322011B
COVER FED-4271/1 PLEXIGLAS
322015B
OBSOLETE - USE 988632
322030B
GASKET, SEALING, NT010-39/1
322052B
Diaphragm #240 x 1.6, PTFE
322053B
Diaphragm #240 x 1.6, PTFE
322098B
PISTON, #45 60HUB
322111B
PLUNGER,100x125,PN-1927,1.4034
322113B
PIN # 10 X 40
322116B
GUIDE, PN-1945/3
322118B
GUIDE, PN-1946/2
322119B
O-RING #58,70X 3,53
322121B
DIAPHRAGM 350x1.7 PTFE PN-1885
322122B
DIAPHRAGM 350x1.7 PTFE PN-1884
322123B
INTERMED.RING,PN-1886,1.4571
322124B
STRAINER,PN-1888,288mm,NYLON
322125B
STRAINER,PN-1888/2A,NYLON
322128B
FLANGE,PN-1914
322145B
SLOT RING 80 X 89.46 X 5.95
322147B
SLOT RING 80 X 95 X 12.5
322159B
CONNECTION STUD NT000-19/2
322160B
TUBE, PIPE #40 X 3 NT020-50
322162B
SLEEVE #1"X3/4"-M4 DIN2950 ALT
322167B
DIAPHRAGM #250x1,6 PTFE
322168B
DIAPHRAGM #250 X 1,6
322170B
STRAINER #188 X 0,103 PN-2046
322171B
STRAINER #188 X 0,26 PN-2046
322176B
PISTON, #56 100HUB PN-1881/3G
322177B
WASHER, DISC PN-2038
322187B
RING,PU1262-97,NBS53 PLGR ASSY
322198B
CONE PV98-120 STELLIT20
322199B
GUIDE PV98-121 PEEKMOD.
322200B
SPRING, .2bar, PV98-123
322201B
O-RING 76 X 3 PTFE/NBR
322202B
DIAPHRAGM#290 X 1,7
322203B
DIAPHRAGM#290 X 1,7
322204B
INTERMEDIATE RING PN-2051/1
322211B
PLUNGER 80 X 100STR PN-2065/2H
322214B
GUIDE RING 80 PN-2056 WAUKES88
322216B
O-RING 104.37 X 3.53 NBR90SH
322218B
O-RING 101.19 X 3.53 NBR70SH
322221B
BACK-UP RING 95X89.4X1.4 PTFE
322222B
INTERMEDIATE RING, PN-2060
322223B
STRAINER¿123 PN-2061/2B NYLON
322224B
STRAINER¿123 PN-2061/2A NYLON
322225B
DIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322226B
DIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322229B
PIN#10 X 36 PN-1941/3B 1.2210
322230B
TAPPET 6X59 PN-1940/5B 1.2210
322231B
GUIDE RING PN-2077 WAUKES.88
322233B
LANTERN PN-2078/1
322234B
PLUNGER 36X60STR PN-1832/7H
322237B
GUIDE RING PN-2073 WAUKES.88
322238B
LANTERN RING PN-2074/1 1.4571
322240B
WASHER #B 25
322247B
PLUNGER,PN1832,50MM,NOVAPLEX
322254B
BACK UP RING 69X64.2X1.4 PTFE
322259B
GUIDE RING 50 PN-2111/2 WAUK88
322263B
DIAPHRAGM
322264B
DIAPHRAGM
322267B
BACK-UP RING 75/70,2X1.4 PTFE
322271B
GUIDE RING PN-2085, WAUKESHA
322275B
INTERMEDIATE RING PN-2125
322278B
BELLOWS
322280B
RING PN-2132 1.4571
322281B
RING PN-2133 1.4571
322288B
GROOVED RING,SLOTRING,NBR
322289B
GUIDE BAND,50 X 55 X9.7,MT 517
322290B
DIAPHRAGM#220 X 1,6
322297B
PLUNGER 32X60STR PN-1832/7F
322301B
SLOT RING #32X41,46X5,95
322302B
O-RING,44.04 X 3.53,FPM 90SH
322303B
BACK-UP RING 52 X 1,4 PTFE
322304B
GUIDE BAND 32x35x5,6 PTFE/BZ
322305B
O-RING,48 X 3,FPM 70SH
322313B
DIAPHRAGM #205 X 1,6
322314B
DIAPHRAGM #205 X 1,6
322315B
INTERMEDIATE RING PN-2108
322319B
GASKET FD3 PN-2099
322321B
GUIDE RING PN-2165 WAUKES88
322324B
BACK-UP RING 80x74.4x1.4 PTFE
322338B
DIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322340B
DIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322341B
STRAINER¿ 98 PN-2178/2A NYLON
322342B
STRAINER¿ 98 PN-2178/2B NYLON
322345B
WASHER-DISC OUTER C45
322346B
WASHER-DISC INNER C45
322348B
GUIDE RING PN-1998 WAUKES88
322351B
SLOT RING 28x37,46x5,95 PE/NBR
322352B
SLOT RING 28x38x8 Au
322353B
GUIDE BAND 28x31x5,6 PTFE/BZ
322354B
BACK-UP RING 44,2x49x1.4 PTFE/
322358B
TAPPET# 5 X 27 PN-2195
322364B
BACK-UP RING 64x58.6x1.4 PTFE
322370B
RING
322372B
PLATE
322400B
PLUNGER #32x60STR PN-1832/7G
322403B
SLOT RING 32x42x8 AU
322405B
PLUNGER 22x60STR PN-1832/7C
322406B
PLUNGER 28x60STR PN-1832/7E
322407B
WASHER, DISC PN-2127/1 C45
322412B
GUIDE RING,PN-2246,WAUKES.88
322433B
WASHER,PN-2228/1,MATL.GGC-FP
322434B
PLUNGER 40x60STR PN-1832/7I
322435B
GUIDE RING #40 PN-2268 WAUK.88
322438B
INTERMEDIATE RING PN-2263/1
322440B
VALVE SEAT PV70-279 STELLIT6
322441B
CONE PV70-280/1 STELLIT20
322470B
Strainer,#198,PN-2348/1A,NYLON
322471B
Strainer,#198,PN-2348/1B,NYLON
322472B
Strainer,248DIA,PN-2358A,NYLON
322493B
COVER NT000-34 PLEXIGLAS
322495B
COVER
322498B
GASKET NT000-33 NBR
322499B
GASKET, SEALING
322526B
Diaphragm #280 x 1.7, PTFE
322527B
Diaphragm #280 x 1.7, PTFE
322528B
INTERMEDIATE RING
322550B
MEMBRANE,DIAPHRAGM #312 X 1,7)
322556B
PLUNGER, 100x100 PN-2065/2J
322557B
RING, 100 X 115 X 19,WAUKES.88
322558B
RING #100, PN-2283, 316SS
322601B
DIAPHRAGM 265 x 1.7 PTFE
322602B
DIAPHRAGM 265 x 1.7 PTFE
322609B
RING #70, PN- 2198/1
322613B
STRAINER ¿168 PN-2432A NYLON
322614B
STRAINER ¿168 PN-2432B NYLON
322654B
HOUSING, NT020-5/8 BL.1+2
322665B
RING #56 PN-2495 1.4571
322666B
RING, PN-2496
322695B
VALVE,PV110-030,4462/STELLITE
322707B
LANTERN RING,SET OF SPARES
322709B
LANTERN RING,SET OF SPARES
322715B
CASING 63x60HUB
322720B
O-RING 23 X 2,5, NBR 90sh
322723B
GUIDE, PV98-145
322724B
GUIDE,PV130-22,WAUK.88
322728B
GUIDE RING,PN-2694,WAUKES.88
322729B
LANTERN RING,PN-2695
322730B
LANTERN RING,SET OF SPARES
322745B
PISTON, PLUNGER 70 125HUB
322746B
RING #70, PN-2669 WAUKES.88
322747B
RING #70, PN-2670
322751B
DIAPHRAGM, 310 X 1.7
322752B
DIAPHRAGM 310 x 1.7, PN-2654
322768B
GUIDE RING,100,PN-21691,WAUK88
322771B
RING #100, PN-2689, 316SS
322781B
DIAPH ASSY PN-0130 1.4310 D=96
322825B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2750I
322830B
COVER 110x100 1.4571 PN-2746
322843B
LANTERN RING PN-2773
322855B
PLUNGER-80MMx30mm
322859B
PLUNGER,40x30S,1.4034,PN-2782
322885B
DIA MEMBRANE #195X1.7 PN-2810
322886B
DIA MEMBRANE #195X1.7 PN-2811
322889B
LANTERN RING PN-2795,SS
322891B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE #190X0,2
322892B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE #190X0,1
322893B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2828/1
322903B
VALVE,PV54-0216,NITRONIC
322903-USB
VALVE,PV54-0216,NITRONIC
322904B
VALVE,SEAT,PV54-364,NITRONIC
322905B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2852
322930B
PLATE
322931B
CONNECTING ROD ST 52.3
322932B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2863
322935B
LANTERN RING,PN-2862,25MM,SS
322976B
COVER,PN-2233,#110X100,SS
322997B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PN-0130/5
322998B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2933
323002B
GUIDE RING #10 PN-2939
323012B
PUMPHEAD HOUSING,PN-2957,25X60
323013B
COVER,PN-2958,SS,25X60
323014B
PLUNGER,PN-2966,25MM,60STR,H4
323029B
DIAPHRAGM HD1/2 DIA. 32/40
323030B
DIAPHRAGM HD1/2 DIA. 32/40
323033B
LANTERN RING, PN-2926
323036B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PN-2991
323037B
GUIDE BAND #40X43X5.6 PTFE/BZ
323045B
DIAPHRAGM,PN-2726A
323046B
DIAPHRAGM HD1/HD2 TFM/PTFE
323047B
DIAPHRAGM,PN-3012/1
323048B
DIAPHRAGM HD1/HD2 TFM/PTFE
323062B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PN-3033
323163B
PLUNGER,PN-3117,20MM,30STR,H2
323183B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PN-1881/4 F
323241B
DIAPHRAGM HD1/HD2 TFM 1700
323242B
INTERMEDIATE RING AMS5906 D100
323255B
COVER # 8x20 HUB 4571/3.1
323373B
PISTON,PLUNGER,PN-3203
323374B
GUIDE RING PN-3205 WAUKES88
323375B
RING #20 PN-3206
323376B
RING #20 PN-3207
323377B
FLANGE, PN-3208
323379B
DIAPHRAGM 210X0.2,PN-3209
323380B
DIAPHRAGM 210X0.1,PN-3210
323392B
COVER 8-20x20H PN-3015 1.4581
323431B
GASKET, SEALING,NT080-46
326302B
CONN,NI-173,12MM OD,PV18
326311B
NIPPLE,LD-45/1
326336B
GLAND,#3/8- NPT
326425B
PISTON,#16 L=283
326426B
PLUNGER,PU620-241,20MM
326428B
PISTON PLUNGER
326429B
PISTON, #25
326436B
PLUNGER PU1256-162,56MM
326440B
PLUNGER 56x60STR PN-1832/7L
330637B
OBSOLETE - USE 010918
330638B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P230SML-1,DD G
330639B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P242SML-1,DD G
330641B
OBSOLETE - USE 010968
330650B
OBSOLETE - USE 010971
330676B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P630SML-2,DD
330695B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P682SML-2,DD
330754B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P656SML-3,DD G
330757B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P642SML-3,DD G
330779B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P690SML-3,GGC-FP
331606B
HOUSING,PUMP P310H2-3
331706B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P312S2-1
331809B
PUMPHEAD HSNG, P316S2-3/1
333011B
COVER 110X70X6, SS W/DIPSTICK
333301B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P616S2-1,LANT
333926B
COVER,116X78X6,DI-0752, SS
333927B
COVER,110X100X6,DI-0753, SS
333928B
COVER KIT, DI-0754
334003B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P656G2-2,THD/LNT
334407B
PUMPHEAD HOUSING,DOUBLE ACTING
334805B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P6125G2-2,THD/LT
334809B
ENDCAP #DA
334821B
PUMPHEAD HSNG-DA,PS6125D2-3
335101-EPOLB
PUMPHEAD HSNG-DA,PS6200D2-1POL
340018B
VALVE,PV32-0170,ALY20/CER/FD4
340701B
CONE,PV18-16/1,PVC/BLEI
340800B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P203S2-1,STD
340801B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P205S2-1,STD
340802B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P208S2-1,STD
340803B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P212S2-1,STD
340804B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P220S2-1,STD
340805B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P230S2-1,STD
340806B
PUMPHEAD HSNG,P242S2-1,STD
341024B
VALVE V-0198/6 8.0bar
341025B
VALVE#21,0 BAR
341026B
VALVE V-0198/6 12 BAR
341028B
VALVE V-0199/5 7.0bar
341030B
VALVE,V0199,9.0BAR
341031B
VALVE-RELIEF,V-0199,13 BAR
341033B
VALVE #23,0 BAR
341035B
VALVE# 8,0 BAR
341337B
BUSHING, NT000-1 1.4571
341341B
VALVE,SEAT,W/BALL,RUBI/ZRO2
341394B
CONE,DRV VALVE,DN15,DRV-726
341421B
GASKET,V437,KEL-F
341422B
VALVE SEAT
341423B
COVER,PV32-35/1
341503B
VALVE HOUSING,PV32-249
341504B
VALVE HOUSING,PV32-250
341507B
VALVE SEAT,PV32-247
341522B
COVER
341534B
CONE,PV32-270,UNPOLISHED
341537B
HOUSING,PV32-269/1
341538B
VALVE HOUSING,PV54-151/1
341542B
CONE,PV54-251,UNPOLISHED
341543B
CONE,PV70-213,UNPOLISHED
341544B
CONE,PV83-173, UNPOLISHED
341547B
CONE,PV98-21,UNPOLISHED
341673B
INSERT,V372/1,MS
341674B
HOUSING, V-374/4, 316SS
341688B
HOUSING,V-423/3
341689B
BALL,V424 G
341690B
HOUSING drawing V-426/2
341691B
OBSOLETE - USE BL101052
341694B
CONE,PV18-42,UNPOLISHED
341713B
VALVE,PV70-0139,STELLITE,CONE
341714B
CONE
341715B
VALVE#!BERSTR.U.ENTL- 21BAR
341722B
SLEEVE,PN960,M20,PLASTIC
343006B
CAP, NBR, #GA 52 X 7
359014B
BASE RING,3x15,J8
359020B
BASE RING,8/20MM,J8/1622
359022B
BASE RING,12/24MM,J2/1622
359025B
BASE RING,20/32MM,J8/1622
359027B
BASE RING,30/42MM,J8/1622
359028B
BASE RING,36/48MM,J8/1622
359030B
BASE RING,42/54MM,J8/1622
359264B
PACKRING,3MM,J8, 1160
359267B
V-PACKING#8 X 20
359269B
PACK RING,12/24MM,J2/1622
359271B
PACK RING,20/32MM,J8/1622
359273B
PACK RING,30X42,J8/1622
359274B
PACK RING,36/48MM,J8/1622
359289B
PACK RING,42/54MM,J8/1622
359339B
COMPRESSION RING 3x15
359342B
COMP RING #8x20 J8
359343B
COMP RING,12/24MM,J2/1622
359345B
COMP RING,20/32MM,J8/1622
359347B
COMP RING,30/42MM,J8/1622
359348B
COMP RING,36/48MM,J8/1622
359349B
COMP RING,42/54MM,J8/1622
359359B
PACK RING,20/32MM,DI/1622 NEOP
359384B
BASE RING 20/32MM,DI/1622 NEOP
359500B
PACK RING,3/15MM,B3L/1622
359502B
PACK RING,5/17MM,B3L/1622
359503B
PACK RING,6/18MMB3L/1160
359505B
PACK RING,8/20MM,B3L/1622
359507B
PACK RING,12/24MM,B3L/1622
359508B
PACK RING,16/28MM,B3L/1622
359509B
PACK RING,20/32MM,B3L/1622
359510B
PACK RING,25/37MM,B3L/1622
359511B
PACK RING,30/42MM,B3L/1622
359512B
PACK RING,36/48MM,B3L/1622
359513B
PACK RING,42/54MM,B3L/1622
359525B
BASE RING,3/15MM,B3L/1622
359527B
BASE RING,5/17MM,B3L/1622
359528B
BASE RING,6/18MM,B3L/1161
359530B
BASE RING,8/20MM,B3L/1622
359532B
BASE RING,12/24MM,B3L/1622
359533B
BASE RING,16/28MM,B3L/1622
359534B
BASE RING,20/32MM,B3L/1622
359535B
BASE RING,25/37MM,B3L/1622
359536B
BASE RING,30/42MM,B3L/1622
359537B
BASE RING,36/48MM,B3L/1622
359538B
BASE RING,42/54MM,B3L/1622
359550B
COMP RING,3/15MM,B3L/1622
359552B
COMP RING,5/17MM,B3L/1622
359553B
COMP RING,6/18MMB3L/1162
359555B
COMP RING,8/20MM,B3L/1622
359557B
COMP RING,12/24MM,B3L/1622
359558B
COMP RING,16/28MM,B3L/1622
359559B
COMP RING,20/32,B3L/1622
359560B
COMP RING,25/37MM,B3L/1622
359561B
COMP RING,30/42MM,B3L/1622
359562B
COMP RING,36/48MM,B3L/1622
359563B
COMP RING,42/54MM,B3L/1622
360108B
TAPPET,PN1245
360109B
GASKET,PN1244,FD3
360110B
TAPPET# 8 X 39 PN-2086 1.2210
360111B
BACK-UP RING 55x50.2x1.4 PTFE-
360200B
PACK RING,3/15MM,N1
360209B
PACK RING,3/15MM,B3/1622
360210B
BASE RING,3/15MM,B3/1622
360211B
LIP SEAL RING #52 X 76 B3L
360212B
COMP RING,3/15MM,B3/1622
360221B
BASE RING,3/15MM,N1
360222B
COMP RING,3/15,N1
360223B
PACK RING,3/15MM,N5
360500B
PACK RING,4/16MM,N1
360800B
PACK RING,5/17MM,N1
360809B
PACK RING,5/17MM,B3/1622
360810B
BASE RING,5/17MM,B3/1622
360811B
COMP RING,5/17MM,B3/1622
360820B
BASE RING,5/17MM,N1
360821B
COMP RING,5/17MM,N1
360822B
PACK RING,5/17MM,N5
360900B
BASE RING,3/15MM,N5
360901B
COMP RING,3/15MM,N5
360904B
BASE RING,5/17MM,N5
360905B
COMP RING,5/17MM,N5
360908B
BASE RING,8/20MM,N5
360909B
COMP RING,8/20MM,N5
360910B
BASE RING,12/24MM,N5
360911B
COMP RING,12/24MM,N5
360912B
BASE RING,16/28MM,N5
360913B
COMP RING,16/28MM,N5
360914B
BASE RING,20/32MM,N5
360915B
COMP RING,20/32MM,N5
360916B
BASE RING,25/37MM,N5
360917B
COMP RING,25/37MM,N5
360918B
BASE RING,30/42MM,N5
360919B
COMP RING,30/42MM,N5
360922B
BASE RING,42/54MM,N5
360923B
COMP RING,42/54MM,N5
360928B
BASE RING,62/82,N5
360929B
COMP RING,62/82MM,N5
360952B
BASE RING,10/22MM,N5
360953B
COMP RING,10/22MM,N5
361000B
PACK RING,6/18MM,N1
361002B
BASE RING,6/18MM,N1
361003B
COMP RING,6/18MM,N1
361012B
PACK RING,6/18MM,J8
361320B
PACK RING,7/19MM,B3
361600B
PACK RING,8/20MM,N1
361627B
COMP RING,8/20MM,B3/1622
361628B
BASE RING,8/20MM,B3/1622
361629B
PACK RING,8/20MM,B3/1622
361631B
PACK RING,8/20MM,N5
361634B
BASE RING,8/20MM,N1
361635B
COMP RING,8/20MM,N1
361937B
PACK RING,10/22MM,N5
362100B
PACK RING,12/24MM,N1
362106B
PACK RING,12/24MM,B3
362111B
PACK RING,12/24MM.J8
362114B
COMP RING,12/24MM,B3/1622
362115B
BASE RING,12/24MM,B3/1622
362116B
PACK RING,12/24MM,B3/1622
362311B
PACK RING,12/24MM,N5
362314B
BASE RING,12/24MM,N1
362315B
COMP RING,12/24MM,N1
362700B
PACK RING,16/28MM,N1
362702B
PACK RING,16/28MM,B3
362705B
BASE RING,16/28MM,N1
362706B
COMP RING,16/28MM,N1
362708B
PACK RING,16/28MM,J8 (LIP)
362717B
COMP RING,16/28MM,B3/1622
362718B
BASE RING,16/28MM,B3/1622
362719B
PACK RING,16/28MM,B3/1622
362908B
PACK RING,16/28MM,N5
363300B
PACK RING,20/32MM,N1 TEFLON
363304B
PACK RING,20/32MM,B3L
363308B
PACK RING,20/32MM,B3/1622 BUNA
363313B
BASE RING,20/32MM,N1 TEFLON
363314B
COMP RING,20/32MM,N1 TEFLON
363322B
PACK RING,20/32MM,N5
363324B
BASE RING,20/32MM,B3/1622 BUNA
363325B
COMP RING,20/32MM,B3/1622 BUNA
363700B
PACK RING,25/37MM,N1
363702B
PACK RING,25/37MM,B3L
363703B
PACK RING,25/37MM,B3
363706B
BASE RING,25/37MM,N1
363707B
COMP RING,25/37MM,N1
363717B
PACK RING,25/37MM,J2
363719B
PACK RING,25/37MM,N5
363720B
PACK RING,25/37MM,B3/1622
363721B
BASE RING,25/37MM,B3/1622
363722B
COMP RING,25/37MM,B3/1622
364010B
PACK RING,20/32MM,K3
364012B
PACK RING,30/42MM,K3
364016B
PACK RING,50/70MM,K3
364017B
PACK RING,56/76MM,K3
364018B
PACK RING 62/82MM K3
364019B
PACK RING,68/88MM,K3
364023B
PACK RING,100/120MM,K3
364024B
PACK RING,110/130MM,K3
364026B
V-PACKING COLLAR,#110 X 130
364027B
BASE RING 110 X 130
364050B
PACK RING,3/15MM,K3/1622
364052B
PACK RING,5/17MM,K3/1622
364055B
PACK RING,8/20MM,K3/1622
364056B
V-PACKING#10 X 22
364057B
PACK RING,12/24MM,K3/1622
364058B
PACK RING,20/32MM,K3/1622
364059B
PACK RING,30/42MM,K3/1622
364060B
PACK RING,42/54MM,K3/1622
364061B
PACK RING,16/28MM,K3/1622
364062B
PACK RING,25/37MM,K3/1622
364063B
PACK RING,36/48MM,K3/1622
364075B
BASE RING,3/15MM,K3/1622
364077B
BASE RING,5/17MM,K3/1622
364080B
BASE RING,8/20MM,K3/1622
364081B
BASE RING,#10x22, K3
364082B
BASE RING,12/24MM,K3/1622
364083B
BASE RING,20/32MM,K3/1622
364084B
BASE RING,30/42MM,K3/1622
364085B
BASE RING,42/54MM,K3/1622
364086B
BASE RING,16/28MM,K3/1622
364087B
BASE RING,25/37MM,K3/1622
364088B
BASE RING,36/48MM,K3/1622
364100B
COMP RING,3/15MM,K3/1622
364102B
COMP RING,5/17MM,K3/1622
364105B
COMP RING,8/20MM,K3/1622
364106B
COMP RING,10/22MM,K3/1622 **
364107B
COMP RING,12/24MM,K3/1622
364108B
COMP RING,20/32MM,K3/1622
364109B
COMP RING,30/42MM,K3/1622
364110B
COMP RING,42/54MM,K3/1622
364111B
COMP RING,16/28MM,K3/1622
364200B
PACK RING,30/42MM,N1
364202B
PACK RING,30/42MM,B3L
364203B
PACK RING,30/42MM,B3
364206B
PACK RING,30/42MM,B3/1622
364209B
PACK RING,30/42MM,J2
364215B
BASE RING,30/42MM,N1
364216B
COMP RING,30/42MM,N1
364224B
PACK RING,30/42MM,N5
364227B
BASE RING,30/42MM,B3/1622
364228B
COMP RING,30/42MM,B3/1622
364700B
PACK RING,36/48MM,N1
364702B
PACK RING,36/48MM,B3L
364703B
PACK RING,36/48MM,B3
364706B
BASE RING,36/48MM,N1
364707B
COMP RING,36/48MM,N1
364709B
PACK RING,36/48MM,J2
364719B
PACK RING,36/48MM,B3/1622
364720B
BASE RING,36/48MM,B3/1622
364721B
COMP RING,36/48MM,B3/1622
365200B
PACK RING,42/54MM,N1
365208B
PACK RING,42/54MM,B3
365211B
PACK RING,42/54MM,B3/1622
365214B
PACK RING,42/54MM,J8
365218B
BASE RING,42/54MM,N1
365219B
COMP RING,42/54MM,N1
365227B
PACK RING,42/54MM,N5
365230B
BASE RING,42/54MM,B3/1622
365231B
COMP RING,42/54MM,B3/1622
365600B
PACK RING,50/70MM,N1
365602B
BASE RING,50/70MM,N1
365603B
COMP RING,50/70MM,N1
365604B
PACK RING,50/70MM,B3L
365605B
PACK RING,50/70MM,B3
365611B
PACK RING,50/70MM,B3/1622
365612B
COMP RING,50/70MM,B3/1622
365613B
BASE RING,50/70MM,B3/1622
365614B
PACK RING,50/70MM,B3L/1622
365616B
BASE RING,50/70MM,B3L/1622
365617B
PACK RING,50/70MM,K3/1622
365618B
COMP RING,50/70MM,K3/1622
365619B
BASE RING,50/70MM,K3/1622
365622B
PACK RING,50X70MM,J8/1160
365628B
PACK RING,50/70MM,N5
365640B
PACK RING,50/70MM,J2
365900B
PACK RING,56/76MM,N1
365902B
PACK RING,56/76MM,B3L
365903B
PACK RING,56/76MM,B3
365907B
BASE RING,56/76MM,N1
365909B
COMP RING,56/76MM,N1
365912B
PACK RING,56/76MM,N5
365913B
PACK RING,56/76MM,B3/1622
365914B
COMP RING,56/76MM,B3/1622
365915B
BASE RING,56/76MM,B3/1622
365917B
PACK RING,56/76MM,B3L/1622
365918B
COMP RING,56/76MM,B3L/1622
365919B
BASE RING,56/76MM,B3L/1622
365920B
PACK RING,56/76MM,K3/1622
365921B
COMP RING,56/76MM,K3/1622
365922B
BASE RING,56/76MM,K3/1622
365940B
PACK RING,56/76MM J2
366116B
BASE RING,62/82MM,N1
366117B
COMP RING,62/82MM,N1
366201B
PACK RING,62/82MM,B3L
366202B
PACK RING,62/82MM,B3
366209B
PACK RING,62/82MM,N1
366212B
PACK RING,62/82MM,N5
366213B
PACK RING,62/82MM,J8/1622
366214B
PACK RING,62/82MM,B3/1622
366215B
COMP RING,62/82MM,B3/1622
366216B
BASE RING,62/82MM,B3/1622
366217B
PACK RING,62/82MM,B3L/1622
366218B
COMP RING,62/82MM,B3L/1622
366219B
BASE RING,62/82MM,B3L/1622
366220B
PACK RING,62/82MM,K3/1622
366221B
COMP RING,62/82MM,K3/1622
366222B
BASE RING,62/82MM,K3/1622
366235B
PACK RING,68/88MM,B3/1622
366237B
BASE RING,68/88MM,B3/1622
366241B
PACK RING, 62/82MM, J8
366242B
BASE RING,75/95MM,K3/1622
366243B
PACK RING,125/145MM,K3
366244B
BASE RING,125/145MM,K3/1622
366246B
PACK RING,75/95MM,J8
366248B
COMP RING,75/95MM,J8
366250B
BASE RING,75/95MM,J8
366256B
PACK RING,75/95MM,B3/1622
366258B
BASE RING,75/95MM,B3/1622
366277B
PACK RING,82/102MM,B3/1622
366279B
BASE RING,82/102MM,B3/1622
366298B
PACK RING,90/110MM,B3/1622
366300B
BASE RING,90/110MM,B3/1622
366319B
PACK RING,100/120MM,B3/1622
366321B
BASE RING,100/120MM,B3/1622
366340B
PACK RING,110/130MM,B3/1622
366342B
BASE RING,110/130MM,B3/1622
366361B
PACK RING,125/145MM,B3/1622
366363B
BASE RING,125/145MM,B3/1622
366500B
PACK RING,68/88MM,N1
366501B
PACK RING,68/88MM,B3L
366502B
PACK RING,68/88MM,B3
366509B
PACK RING,68/88MM,N5
366511B
PACK RING,68/88MM,J8
366800B
PACK RING,75/95MM,N1
366803B
PACK RING,75/95MM,B3L
366804B
PACK RING,75/95MM,B3
366808B
PACK RING,75/95MM,J8
367103B
PACK RING,82/102MM,B3L
367104B
PACK RING,82/102MM,B3
367108B
PACK RING,82/102MM,N1
367109B
PACK RING,82/102MM,N4
367400B
PACK RING,90/110MM,N1
367401B
PACK RING,90/110MM,B3L
367402B
PACK RING,90/110MM,B3
367405B
PACK RING,90/110MM,J8
367410B
PACK RING,90/110MM,N5 G
367700B
PACK RING,100/120MM,N1
367704B
PACK RING,100/120MM,B3L
367705B
PACK RING,100/120MM,B3
367723B
COMPRESSION RING 110x130 N1
367724B
BASE RING 110x130 NI PN-167
367900B
PACK RING,110/130MM,N1
367901B
PACK RING,110/130MM,B3L
367902B
PACK RING,110/130MM,B3
368200B
PACK RING,125/145MM,N1
368204B
PACK RING,125/145MM,B3L
368205B
PACK RING,125/145MM,B3
368212B
PACK RING,125/145MM,J8
368300B
PACK RING,150/180MM,N1
368302B
COMPRESSION RING 150 X 180 N1
368303B
PACK RING,150/180MM,B3L *G
368340B
PACK RING,200/230MM,N1 *G
368501B
SEAL RING,75/90X10,DIN3760
368503B
SEAL RING #16x28x7, FPM
368504B
SEAL, RING #A 30 X 62 X 7
368506B
SLOT RING, #100X109.46X5.96
368507B
SEAL RING,#10x22x7,FPM,DIN3760
368508B
GROOVED RING,12X18.2X3.95 PTZ2
369127B
PACKING#6 Q NR.4586
369281B
PACKING #10 Q NR.4586
369496B
SLOT RING, #36 X 46 X 7
369501B
SLOT RING,50/60X7,SN,NI150
369502B
SLOT RING,56/68X8
369504B
SEAL-DA,100/55X18,B3L
369505B
GROOVED#56 X 68 X 8,5
369506B
SLOT RING, 75X90X12,AU
369507B
SLOT RING,90/102X8.5,NI150
369508B
SLOTRING,100X115X12
369509B
SLOT RING,110X130, NBR
369510B
SLOT RING,125/140X15,BUNA
369511B
GROOVED#20 X 35x10 K1 (VITON)
369512B
SEAL,150X20,BUNA,CD5
369513B
SEAL,78X12,BUNA,JK5
369515B
SLOT RING,42/52X10,VITON
369526B
SEAL-DA,56/42X8,B3L
369528B
SEAL-DA,110/50X20,B3L
369529B
SEAL-DA,125/50X20,B3L
369539B
SEAL-DA,150/115X20,B3L
369540B
SEAL-DA,175/140X20,B3L
369541B
SEAL-DA,200/160X20,B3L
369544B
SLOT RING,62/77,N62-101
369545B
SLOT RING,8/16,N8-101
369546B
SLOT RING,12/24,N12-100
369547B
SLOT RING,20/35,N20-102
369548B
SLOT RING,30/42,N30-106
369549B
SLOT RING,42/52,L1466
369554B
SLOT RING,16/32,N16-104
369555B
SLOT RING,25/40,BUNA
369556B
SLOT RING,36/46
369557B
SLOT RING,68/92X15,BUNA
369559B
SLOT RING,82/100,N82-101
369560B
SEAL-DA,OMK 56,N6/B1
369562B
SEAL-DA,OMK 75,N6/B1
369565B
SEAL-DA,OMK 100,N6/B1
369566B
SEAL-DA,OMK 110,N6/B1
369567B
SEAL-DA,OMK 125,N6/B1
369568B
SEAL-DA,OMK 150,N6/B1
369569B
SEAL-DA,OMK 175,N6/B1
369570B
SEAL-DA,OMK 200,N6/B1
369575B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 56,N7
369577B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 75,N7
369578B
GUIDE RING,82MM,N7
369580B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 100,N7
369581B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 110,N7
369582B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 125,N7
369583B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 150,N7
369584B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 175,N7
369585B
GUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 200,N7
369588B
GUIDE BAND,25X28,987-096-183
369595B
GUIDE BAND,8X11X5.6,DTFF/BZ
369596B
GUIDE BAND,12X15X5.6,PTFE/BZ
369597B
GUIDE BAND,20X23X5.6, PTFE/BZ
369598B
GUIDE BAND,30X33,PTFE/BZ
369599B
GUIDEBAND, 42X47X5.6,N7
369602B
GUIDEBAND,FOR OMK 56,TFE/GRPH
369603B
GUIDE BAND,56X61X9.7,PTFE
369604B
GUIDE BAND, 62 X 67 X 9.7,PTEF
369605B
GUIDE BAND,68X73X9.7 PTFE
369607B
OBSOLETE - USE 368508
369608B
SLOTRING, 14 X 22, DS50/100
369609B
SLOTRING, 20 X 28, D200/500
369610B
SLOTRING, 56 X 71, AU
369611B
GUIDE BAND, 50X35,MT64/517
369612B
GUIDE BAND, 63X68,MT64/517
369613B
GUIDE BANDM 75X80, MT64/517
369614B
GUIDE BAND, 90X 95,MT64/517
369615B
GUIDE BAND, 12.5X130,MT64/517
369616B
SLOTRING, 36X46, AU
369617B
SLOTRING, 50 X 60, AU
369618B
BACK-UP RING 38x43x2.5 PTFE/GL
369619B
SLOTRING, 75 X 87, AU
369620B
SLOTRING, 90X105,VITON
369621B
SLOTRING, 125 X 14, AU
369622B
SLOTRING 45x54.46x5.95 PE/NBR
369623B
GUIDE BAND 45x50x5,6 MT64/517
369624B
SLOTRING 45x55x8 AU
369626B
SLOTRING #63 X 72,46 PE/NBR70
369627B
SLOTRING 63x78x12 Au
369628B
SLOTRING 100x109x5.95 PE/NBR
369629B
GUIDEBAND 100x109x9.7 MT64/517
369631B
GUIDE#80 X 85 X9,7
369632B
GROOVED RING 12X20X63 ALL
369634B
GUIDE BAND #25 5,6x1,5 PTFE/BZ
369635B
GROOVED#12 X 18,2 X 5,5 +O-RG
369636B
GROOVED#16 X 22,2 X 5,5 +O-RG
369637B
SLOTRING,30x39.46x8,PE/NBR+ORG
369638B
SLOTRING 32x47x11 AU
369639B
SLOTRING 32x41,46x5,95+O-R PE/
369640B
SLOTRING 40x49,46x5,95 PE/NBR
369641B
GUIDEBAND 40x45x9,7 HG517
369642B
SLOTRING 40x50x8 AU
369651B
SEAL,304.2X7
369652B
SEAL,25/35X7
369654B
SEAL,36MM
369655B
GUIDEBAND #DA 320 14,8x2,5
369656B
SLOT RING,5/12X6,NBR
369657B
GUIDE BAND, TURCITE
369659B
SLOT RING 22x31,46x5,95 PE/NBR
369660B
SLOTRING 22x32x8 AU
369661B
GUIDE BAND 22x25x5,6 PTFE/BZ
369663B
SEAL RING #A32X42X7 FPM
369664B
SEAL#A 36 X 47 X 7
369665B
SEAL RING,#40x52x7,FPM,DIN3760
369666B
SEALRING #A45x55x7 FPM DIN3760
369667B
SLOT RING A56x80x8 FPM DIN3760
369669B
SEAL, RING #A 70 X 85 X 8
369670B
SEAL#A 80 X 100 X 10
369671B
SEAL RING 90x110x12 FPM
369672B
SEAL RING 100x120x12 FPM
380027B
MAN. DEVICE NT000-0WA-10
380045B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE 70x125
380054B
VALVE,PV70-0149,CONE,.2 BAR,
380080B
DIAPHRAGM #MEHRL-
380082B
DIAPHRAGM #MEHRL-
380083B
DIAPH ASY,PN-0151,100X125,PTFE
380085B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY, PN-0162, PTFE
380086B
DIAPHRAGM,80X100HUB,PN-0151
380087B
DIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE
380088B
DIAPHRAGM ASSMBLY
380089B
DIAPHRM,ASSY,PN-0123,TFM/PTFE
380090B
DIAPHRAGM
380091B
INTERMEDIATE RING PN-1937
380093B
DIAPHRAGM #MEHRL-
380094B
DIAPHRAGM#MEHRL-
380095B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY, PN-0151 PTFE
380109B
DRIVE GEAR, NT010-0-02
380195B
VALVE #0,7BAR 4313/ST PV130-06
380206B
DIAPHRAGM 63X60 PN-0185
380208B
DIAPHRAGM 80X60 PN-0185
380216B
DIAPHRAGM,#112,PN-0186,20x30
380217B
DIAPHRAGM,#112x0.5,PN-2766
380223B
DIAPHRAGM,#130x0,5 TFM,PN-2788
380224B
INTERMED RING,1.4310,PN-2789
380225B
DIAPHR ASSY,PN-0186,40x30S,TFM
380242B
VALVE,PV70-0151,4571/STEL
380250B
TAPPET ASSY PN-0152/1
380252B
TAPPET ASSY PN-0154/4A
380256B
TAPPET ASSEMBLY PN-0154/4 B
380257B
VALVE,PV54-0199,STELLITE,CONE
380258B
VALVE #BALL PV54-0197 4034/STE
380261B
HYDRAULIC UNIT NT000-0WA-07
380262B
DEVICE#MONT- NT080-0WA-01
380264B
VALVE #0,2B PV70-0140 4462/STE
380272B
VALVE,CONE,STELLIT,PV98-047
380274B
DIAPHR ASSY,PN-0186,16x30S,TFM
380276B
DIAPHRAGM,#121x0.5 TFM,PN-2866
380278B
DIAPHR ASSY,PN-0186,25x30S,TFM
380280B
PLUNGER 63x60str PN-1832/7M
380281B
TAPPET ASSEMBLY, PN-0154 D
380299B
DIAPHRAGM 32X60 HUB PTFE
380313B
DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY 50X30/60
380402B
DIAPHRAGM 70 x 100 PTFE/4571
380428B
DIAPHRAGM HD1 20x20 TFM/4310
390225B
FLEXIBLE COUPLING ELEMENT
390314B
CROSSHEAD NUT,SI-25,MS
390317B
CROSSHEAD NUT,C19/2,STD
400638B
GEARBX,P31-05,28:2
400652-WHITEB
GEARBOX,P31-05,28:2,WHITE
400658B
GEARBX,P31-05,28:2,W/O P3-06
401054B
P-GEARBOX BASIS 28/1 W/ P-333
401055B
P-GEARBOX BASIS 28/2 W/ P-333
401064B
P-GEARBOX BASIS 39/2 W/ P-334
401100B
GEARBOX,P41-09,28:1,P-333 YOKE
401154B
GEARBOX,P31,28:1,P-333
401155B
GEARBOX,P31,28:2,P-333
401156B
GEARBOX,P31,33:2,P-333
401157B
GEARBOX,P31,37:2,P-333
401158B
GEARBOX,P31,39:2,P-333
401159B
GEARBOX,P31,44:2,P-333
401160B
GEARBOX,P31,28:1,P-334
401161B
GEARBOX,P31,28:2,P-334
401164B
GEARBOX,P31,39:2,P-334
401165B
GEARBOX,P31,44:2,P-334
420096B
SHAFT H4-12, 1.4034 H2-H6
420097B
WHEEL, H4-14
420104B
SPINDLE,H4-17
420117B
COVER, H4-15, GG20
420156B
HOUSING, H2-1/8
420160B
CAP, H2-7/3
420161B
SCALE, H297, H2-8
420164B
GASKET, SEALING, H2-4/1
420169B
GASKET, SEALING,AL,H2-18/2
420174B
BOLT,CF53, H5-3/1
420175B
CROSSHEAD, H5-4/5
420191B
ADAPTER,H5-18/2
420288B
CRANKSHAFT GGG60 H3-8/3
420290B
ECCENTRIC GGG60 H3-9/3
420292B
CONNECTING ROD GGG60 H3-10/1
420294B
DRIVER,TAPPET GGG60 H3-11/2
420296B
PIVOT 1.7131 H3-23/1
420298B
GASKET, SEALING RGC210 H3-25/1
420299B
WASHER,DISC AL-FOLIE H3-26/1
420306B
ADAPTER, H4-28
420392B
WASHER, DISC, H4-36,SS
420416B
CROSSHEAD NUT,H4-39,SS
420493B
CONNECTING ROD, H4-41, GGG60
420498B
P GRBOX,P-016,28:2,BASIS
420596B
GBOX,P-016,28:1,BASIS,OFFSHORE
420599B
GBOX,P-016,33:2,BASIS,OFFSHORE
420719B
SLEEVE,CS182
426208B
GEARBOX,CS-282|N=1400 28:2
426217B
GEARBOX,CS-282|N=2800 39:2
427005B
ADAPTER,H4-0A41/2
427036B
GEARBOX BASIS,H4,SINGLE,56:2
427051B
CONNECTOR, GEAR TO PUMPHEAD H4
427052B
CONNECTOR, GEAR TO PUMPHEAD
427056B
CONNECTOR, GEAR TO PUMPHEAD
427061B
ADAPTER H4
427070B
STROKE ADJ ASSY,H4-0S1,HG10
427071B
ADJUSTER HK 14 H4/H5/H6 GETR.
427075B
STROKE ADJ ASSY,H4-0S1,HG10
427076B
STR ADJ ASSY,H4-0S2
427100B
OBSOLETE - USE 427597
427105B
GEARBOX,H4-03,56:4,
427461B
GEARBOX,H5-03,34:4,SINGLE
427534B
GEARBOX BASIS,H3,SINGLE,44:2
427554B
GEARBOX,H3-03,44:2,SINGLE,HD
429000B
STR ADJ ASSY,JK3-04
429001B
STR ADJ ASSY,JK3-011
429008B
BELLOWS ASSY,JK-08/1A **
429022B
STR ADJ ASSY,JK3-08A,KH
429101B
STR ADJ ASSY,CD3-06
429107B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,JK06
429108B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CD02/1NG
429109B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CD07 NG
429111B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CDS06 NG
429112B
CROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CDS07 NG
429113B
PUMPYOKE,C441/C281
429114B
PUMPYOKE,C442/C282
429115B
CLAMPING,CDS-011
429123B
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,P05 **
429126B
STR ADJ ASSY,P3-06
429131B
STR ADJ ASSY,P4-08 **
429200B
CON ROD ASSY,P-03
429250B
STR ADJ ASSY,P5-02
429300B
CON ROD ASSY,JK-01
429311B
STR ADJ ASSY,JK1-01/2,(right)
429351B
STR ADJ ASSY,JK5-011,RIGHT
429400B
CON ROD ASSY,CD-03 NG
429450B
STR ADJ ASSY,CD5-09,LEFT
429451B
STR ADJ ASSY,CD5-010,RIGHT
429601B
CON ROD ASSY,CDS-01 NG
429602B
EXCENTER ASSY,CDS-02/2
429610B
FIXED STROKE ADJUST.,CDS0-01
429632B
STR ADJ ASSY,CDS3-03-B,DH-DSH*
429635B
STR ADJ ASSY,CDS3-06
429640B
STROKE ADJ ASSY, CDS4-01/6
429643B
ADAPTER-STRK ADJ CS/DS/DSH
429650B
STR ADJ ASSY,CDS5-01 NG
429705B
STROKE ADJ ASSY, BS-01/6
429754B
ASSEMBLY,PNEU,BS GEAR,BS5-04/4
440001B
ADJUSTER#HAND
440019B
PUMP YOKE,D50 PROCAM,CG-G1-01
440024B
PRESSURE SWITCH CR-01-C PROCAM
440026B
PUMPHEAD PROCAM PM2-01/1
440054B
STROKE COUNTER ASSEMBLY PROCAM
440063B
PUMP YOKE CG-G2-01/3
440135B
PIVOT C-75 WITH PARALLEL KEY
440158B
STR. ADJ.ASSY,CA-41, PROCAM,G1
440160B
STR.ADJ.ASSY,CA-41,PROCAM, G2
440302B
PISTON, PLUNGER, PK-6
440309B
HOUSING 8
440316B
GLAND,SCREW CONNECTION
459485B
ACTUATOR ESLA-PROCAM,230V,1PH
459487B
ACTUATOR PSE-102 #8/3mm 115V
459538B
MAFA ASSY,182T-184TC TO D-D-H4
460018B
IMP DEVICE,NG-028,20STR,28:1-2
4772B
OIL SEAL-CR (SPECIAL)
503004B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,16x60HUB 1.4310
503005B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU616-324
503006B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU616-325
51124720201B
PULS DAMP APV-2-5.0-4-PP-F-A
522027560002B
CHECK VALVE MODEL FIV-15-SS-M-
522027560003B
CHECK VALVE MODEL FIV-15-SS-M-
52560425002B
MANIFOLD STATIC MXR 800098-522
5278332B
ZAHNKRANZ 92 GEAR RING SPIDER
530002B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN0115 **
530003B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN089
530004B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN090
530033B
DIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN0146
530035B
DIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE 56x120 HUB
530036B
DIAPHRAGM#MEHRL- D=269
530037B
DIAPHRAGM#MEHRL- D=248
534500B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN039,90MM **
534600B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN040,100MM **
534700B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN041,110MM G
534801B
PLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN048,125MM **
540007B
VALVE,PV54-0127,DBL BALL,SS G
540016B
VALVE #24 LD-016/1 316SS/FD10
540017B
VALVE #32 LD-017/2 PVC
540020B
VALVE,LD-018,DISCH,PVC,218-228
540022B
VALVE #18 LD-020 PVC
540031B
VALVE #BALL PV32-0154 SS
540039B
VALVE,PV18-06/1,BALL,SS
540039-POLB
VALVE,PV18-06/1,POLISHED
540042B
VALVE, PV14-016, 3.1B CERTS
540050B
HOUSING,VALVE,PV54-342/1
540051B
VALVE,3/4"PV54-0207,1.4034 STD
540056B
VALVE PV54-0207,1.4401,BALL
540069B
VALVE,PV54-0214,4462/3.1
540081B
VALVE PV32-054 SS
540082B
VALVE,PV32-0128,BALL,SS
540082-POLB
VALVES PV32 316SS
540091B
VALVE,PV54-05,CONE,PP
540098B
VALVE,PV70-09,CONE,PP
540178B
VALVE,PV54-04,CONE,LONG
540182B
VALVE,PV32-085,CONE,SS,0.2BAR
540183B
VALVE,PV32-085/1, 1 BAR SPRING
540186B
VALVE,PV18-062,CONE,SS
540288B
VALVE,PV14-039,BALL,SS,0.2bar
540372B
VALVE,PV18-064,CONE,PP
540373B
VALVE,PV14-016,BALL,SS
540376B
VALVE PV14-018
540377B
VALVE,PV14-022,O-RING,SS
540378B
VALVE,PV14-029,BALL,SAPH G
540379B
VALVE,PV18-066,SNGL BALL,TC **
540381B
VALVE #BALL PV34-01 PVC/CER
540382B
VALVE PV45-05 MAT.PVDP/PVC
540393B
VALVE#1,0 BAR
540394B
VALVE,PV110-06,CONE,SS
540397B
VALVE,PV54-099,CONE,SS,.2bar
540398B
VALVE,PV70-075,CONE,SS .2 BAR
540399B
VALVE,PV83-049,CONE,SS
540400B
VALVE,PV98-029,CONE
540404B
VALVE,PV54-0196,BALL,SS
540420B
VALVE 525 PVC/PVDF PV110-03/3
540449B
VALVE,PV83-0101,CONE,2 BAR
540450B
VALVE,PV18-061,O-RING,SS
540451B
VALVE,PV32-086,O-RING,SS G
540452B
VALVE,PV54-098,O-RING,SS G
540454B
VALVE,PV70-077,O-RING,SS
540456B
VALVE,PV83-050,O-RING,SS G
541010B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0159,1/2",1BAR
541011B
VALVE#DN25 1,0 BAR SPRING
541058B
VALVE,#DN15 2,0 BAR,DRV-0159 G
541059B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0159,1/2",NO SPRG
541060B
VALVE,#DN15 1,0 BAR,DRV-0159 G
541061B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0162,1",NO SPRING
541064B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0163,1-1/4" G
541068B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0165,1.5",NO SPRG
541071B
VALVE-BP,DRV-0166,2",NO SPRG
541072B
2", 2 BAR RELIEF VALVE, 150#
541073B
VALVE,DRV-0166,1BAR,316SS
542506B
VALVE-REFILL,V-0123
542513B
VALVE-VENT,V-0150
542516B
VALVE-REFILL,V-0172
542517B
VALVE-VENT,V-0173
542518B
VALVE-VENT,V-0156
542520B
VALVE-VENT,V-0160 **
542521B
VALVE-REFILL,V-0168 **
542522B
VALVE-RELIEF,SV-0248 **
542524B
VALVE-VENT,V-0191
542525B
VALVE-VENT,V-0192/1
542531B
VALVE, REFILL V-0208/1
544036B
FILTER ELEMENT, OIL
544037B
NYLON T-STRAINER WHITE BOWL
544038B
FILTER-OIL,ALUMINUM
544039B
FILTER#M14 X 1,5
544040B
SET OF SPARE PARTS
545000B
VALVE,V75-78-117 G
545003B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S6-K10/50
545004B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/50
545005B
VALVE
545006B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/25
545007B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S6-K10/25
545009B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/100
545010B
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-10BARB
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-48BARB
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-55BARB
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-60BARB
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-80BARB
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545011B
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4E,160 BAR
545011-55BARB
OBSOLETE - USE 545010-55BAR
545011-80BARB
VALVE-RELIEF,MVE4E,160 BAR
545012B
VALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/200**
545013B
VALVE-RELIEF,SV617,0-50ATU
545014B
VALVE-RELIEF,SV617,51-110ATU**
545015B
VALVE, RELIEF
545054B
RELIEF VALVE,DBDS30/RING+ORING
545055B
RELIEF VALVE,DBDS30/RING+ORING
56242-906B
ENGINEERING ANALYSIS-STERLING
57191414003B
GLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,1/4",
57191414004B
GLAND SCREW CONNECTION 1/2",
578001375030B
FIV-15-SS-E-25PSI 1"
57803-259B
SCV-200-SS-VE-1/2PSI
59900022105B
ENCODER (ONLY),X25-1024-023
600600B
GAUGE #-1...5BAR G1/2 BOTTOM M
600601B
GAUGE # -1...15 BAR G1/2" BOTT
600602B
GAUGE #0...40 BAR G1/2 BOTTOM
600603B
GAUGE #0...100 BAR G1/2" BOTTO
600604B
PRESSURE GAUGE # 0-160BAR
600605B
GAUGE,-1...25bar,G1/4",20bar
600607B
PRESSURE#-1...25,0BAR G1/4 U
600619B
GAUGE # 0..400,0BAR G1/2 UNTEN
620018B
ECKARDT POSITIONER,SRP 981
620058B
POTENTIOMETER#1 K OHM
620066B
POTENTIOMETER,FW40,8.8K OHM **
620512B
DIAL,30STR,SMALL,J-436/1
6232-0213B
O RING
6254-0213B
O RING
6269-9501B
O RING
650571B
V-PACKING,10X22MM,MT12,PN-1311
650572B
BASE RING, 10X22MM, WAUK88,
650573B
COMP RING, 10X22MM, WAUK88,
650574B
V-PACKING, 10X22MM, WAUK88,
650577B
PLUNGER#10x20,HM/1.4571 PN-492
650604B
O-RING,107 X 2 FPM 70SH
650644B
SEAL GASKET,#105X111X4.8 FD5
650748B
VALVE,PV45-05,PVDF
650749B
BALL,30MM, GLASS
650778B
COMP RING,PN-1400,HAST C276
650904B
COMP RING,PN239,20MM,HAST C22
650906B
VALVE,PV18-06,BALL,HAST C22
651108B
GAUGE,0-1600BAR,G1/2",1.4571
651376B
COUPLING,ROTEX65,D1=65,
651474B
CAP,M33-B-G66,LD-PE
651786B
VENT VALVE,V-0220,SS W/FFKM
653037B
VALVE HAST C22
653155B
VALVE SEAT NITRONIC PV70-319/1
653156B
VALVE,PV70-0152,NITRONIC,CONE
653360B
V-PACKING, 5X17MM, PN-2984C
653361B
COMP RING, 5X17MM, PN-3261C
654016B
V-PACKING, 3X15MM, PN-2904A
654017B
COMP RING, 3X15MM, PN-2906A
654018B
BASE RING,3x15,U1
654019B
COVER #DN15, PN100 FORM E
654036B
COVER-1/2" 150# PVDF,PN-3050
654083B
VALVE
654084B
VALVE
656024B
VALVE,PV14-016,BALL,SS/CERAMIC
656028B
LANTERN RING,PU308-299,WAUK 88
700077B
CONNECTION 1-1/2" 150 FLANGE
700085B
QUICK CONNECT ADAPTER
700800B
SWITCH,BCD PC#871037-1-A
700906B
MICROSWITCH,V3-101M,HONEYWELL
700913B
SCREWED ADAPTER
702962B
BLADDER, GREER P.D.
707510B
SWITCH,DRI 1BAR FOR PROCAM STD
707511B
CONNECTOR, G1/4" PROCAM P SWCH
7140B
LEXAN SHIELD FOR KENCO CALIB.
72050-1B
GLASS FLOW METER VEK,6 RIB
790000B
GEAR OIL ISO VG 100 0.25L
790002B
OIL,GEAR OMALA 100 1,0 Ltr
790008B
OIL,HYDRAULIC MORLINA 10 0,5L
790016B
OIL#CALFLO AF 0,5 L
810328B
SHAFT 10MM DIN668
811002B
O RING,7.64X1.78,BUNA
811003B
O-RING 10, 8X1, 78 MON-90
811014B
O-RING #12,4 X 1,78
811032B
GASKET, SEALING DI#10
811203B
O-RING #34 X 3 FPM (VITON)
811219B
O-RING 9.25 X 1.78
811239B
O-RING #88X4
811242B
O-RING
815176B
SCREW-CH HD,M3X6,DIN84,MS G
815218B
SCREW-CH HD,M4X10,DIN84,MS **
815431B
SHCS,M5X10,DIN912,SS
815432B
SCREW, M5x12 SHCS DIN912 A2 SS
81543261B
OBSOLETE - USE 815432
815433B
SCREW,M 5x16
815510B
NUT, M5, DIN934, SS **
815716B
SCREW M4 X 8 DIN963 A2
815796B
SCREW M3 X 10
825158B
TUBE,PIPE,8X1,316SS
833233B
PHOTOMETER LED 585NM YELLOW
835011B
TUBE,6X1,CU
846-0009-65B
SCREW #M3X16
848916B
CONTROLLER,BAG FILL CSC25-BMN
864006B
TUBE 32 X 4, PVC
90-2023-1B
DIGIPOT,1K BOARD
9319K49B
O-RING 9/16" x 3/4" x 3/32"
988632B
GASKET,SEALING,NT020-39,RGC210
AMCC-1B
UT450 controller AMCC-1 opt
APN-270AB
COMPRESSION RING 316SS
B1101003B
MAFA,143TC TO P,A4 BOLTS
B1101004B
MAFA,143TC TO H3,A4 BOLTS
B1101005B
MAFA,254TC TO H5,A4 BOLTS
B1102700B
BALL/SEAT 440C, LAPPED AND
B11031145B
PUMPHEAD 5 X 20, N5/V1, CERAMI
B11031146B
END COVER ASSEMBLY, QR,DD
B11031164B
P208-N5/V1 PUMPHEAD, PU208-092
B1103204B
GEARBOX,K31,22:1,J-432
B1106021B
GEARBOX,P-333,28:2,OFFSHORE
B1106022B
GEARBOX,P-333,33:2,OFFSHORE
B1106023B
GEARBOX,P-333,44:2,OFFSHORE
B1106204B
GEARBOX,K31,22:1,K-01
B1106205B
GEARBOX,C32,44:2,C-02
B1106206B
GEARBOX,J32,28:1,J-07
B1106212B
GEARBOX,K31,28:2,K-01
B1106215B
GEARBOX,P,P-333,P-016,OFFSHORE
B1107200B
ASSEMBLY, PNEUMATIC, 0.2-1BAR
B1131400B
PACK RING, 100/120mm, FLY G
B1131401B
PACK RING 20/32 ARO CHEM 20MM
B1131402B
CLOSURE CAP, SS, M12X1
B1131403B
INTERMEDIAE RING, APN-36,PH BR
B1131405B
SPIRAL COUPLING 21-526
B1131407B
BELLOWS,B-602,KEVLAR
B1131408B
BELLOWS,B-602,VITON (FPM)
B1131409B
PLUNGER,30MM, 316SS/TC
B1131410B
PLATE GAP FILTER, 5131063071
B1131411B
ADAPTER,P4-08
B1131412B
OBSOLETE
B1131415B
PACK RING,25/37MM,AROCHEM II
B1131416B
COVER, PM2-3FR
B1216042B
FLANGE-300# RF ANSI,2" FNPT
B1222051B
NIPPLE 2"NPT x 4"LG 316 TBE
B1226032B
BACK PRESSURE VALVE 1/2"MNPT
B1229015B
FLOWGUARD FD-40-20-FTF-SS-A8-E
B1229023B
FLOWGUARD FG-50-EIB-PVF-A
B1235004B
CC2000-S,GRIFFCO 2000(ML)
BL001214B
COMP RING PU 616-187
BL003002B
SHIM,36X48X3.0,DIN988,MS
BL003562B
VALVE BODY,APV70-081
BL005134B
BALL,3/4",TC
BL005224B
BASE RING,APN642,16MM,CRB/GRPH
BL005280B
BASE RING,APN654,20MM,CRB/GRPH
BL005290B
BASE RING,APN654,30MM,CRB/GRPH
BL005367B
BRACKET,F-014
BL005501B
CONNECTOR-EDGE,8613-07A
BL006395B
GASKET,68X82.5X2,FD4
BL006570B
GASKET,EPU 682-014/3
BL007254B
SEAL,U-316MAA-(20-5)-GFP
BL007256B
0-RING,3.602"ID X .094" SILICO
BL007798B
O-RING # M 132 X 6
BL007822B
O RING,222X7,TEFLON
BL008110PB
PACK RING 3/15MM 6204
BL008114PB
PACK RING 3/15MM 4586
BL008122PB
PACK RING 5/17MM 6204-HARD
BL008126PB
PACK RING 5/17MM 4586 - SOFT
BL008130B
PACK RING,5/17MM
BL008142PB
PACK RING,8/20MM,6204,HARD
BL008146PB
PACK RING,8/20MM,4586,SOFT
BL008150PB
PACK RING 10/22MM 6204
BL008154PB
PACK RING 10/22MM 4586
BL008158PB
PACK RING,12/24MM,6204,HARD
BL008162PB
PACK RING 12/24MM 4586
BL008166B
PACK RING,12/24MM (ITEM H)
BL008167B
PACK RING,16/28MM (ITEM J)
BL008170PB
PACK RING 16/28MM 6204
BL008178PB
PACK RING 20/32MM 6204
BL008181B
COMP RING,42/54MM,(ITEM O),
BL008182PB
PACK RING 20/32MM 4586
BL008186PB
PACK RING,25/37MM,6204,HARD
BL008190PB
PACK RING 25/37MM 4586
BL008194PB
PACK RING 30/42MM 6204
BL008198PB
PACK RING 30/42MM 4586
BL008210PB
PACK RING 42/54MM 6204
BL008214PB
PACK RING 42/54MM 4586
BL008242PB
PACK RING 68/88MM 4586
BL008254B
PACK RING,150/180MM,N1
BL008338B
PLUNGER,TPN14,12MM,TC,30STR
BL008346B
PLUNGER,TPN222,5MM,TC,20STR
BL008347B
PLUNGER, PN445, 56MM, TC COATE
BL008350B
PLUNGER,TPN222,8MM,TC,20STR
BL008507B
SWITCH-PRESSURE,NEMA7,J120-190
BL008536B
PUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,AJ-8,(J-75)
BL008546B
PUMP YOKE-QR,ESG79-01/1,(C70)
BL008870B
ACTUATOR-RCS NEMA7 20 TURN
BL008870BB
ACTUATOR-RCS NEMA7 PKKH 30TURN
BL008870CSAB
ACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 7,20ST,MULTI
BL008872B
ACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 4,60ST,MULTI
BL008874B
ACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 7,60ST,MULTI
BL008881B
CONTROLLER,UT450-24/Z SPEED
BL008883B
RCS NEW STYLE MULTI-TURN
BL008899B
COVER,AK96,UT35 CONTROLLER
BL008903B
SCREW-RD HD,4-40X1/2",MS PHLHD
BL008904B
SCREW-RDHD,4-40X5/16",MS PHLHD
BL008905B
SCREW-RD HD,6-32X1/2",MS
BL008907B
SET SCREW,M6X12,DIN914,SS
BL008913B
SEAL, U-CUP, 10% MINERAL FILLE
BL008968B
SEAL-DA,150/100X18,N1
BL009050B
DISC,APN215,175MM,SS
BL009070B
SPINDLE,APN55A
BL009320B
TEE-BRANCH,3/8ODX1/4NPT,SS
BL009410B
VACUUM PUMP,30"HG-76PSI
BL075010B
RING-GROOVED SLOT 8X14,2X3 509
BL075018B
CONN,1/2"150#RF,PV32,STRAIGHT
BL078707B
NUT #D-16 PVDF GF35.69.04
BL079646B
OBSOLETE - USE 079646
BL094225B
SCREW, BOLT M12 X 45 DIN938
BL094232B
SCREW, BOLT M10 X 25 DIN912
BL100067B
LOCKING SCREW,M6X20,DIN464
BL100071B
NUT-LOCK,M12,DIN985,SS
BL100080B
STUD,M8X20,DIN938,MS
BL100085B
STUD,M16X70,DIN938,SS
BL100088B
STUD M12X30 DIN 939
BL100096B
SCREW B1/8" MAT 5.8
BL100097B
SCREW G 1/8"
BL100099B
PLUG,R1/8",DIN910,MS G
BL100100B
PLUG,R1/8",DIN910,SS
BL100101B
KEY-PARALLEL,5X5X26,MS
BL100102B
PLUG,G1/4,DIN910,SS
BL100103B
PLUG,R3/8",DIN910,MS
BL100104B
PLUG,R3/8",DIN910,SS
BL100106B
PLUG,R1/2",DIN910,SS
BL100107B
PLUG,R3/4",DIN910,MS
BL100108B
SCREW, BOLT #G 3/4
BL100111B
PLUG,DIN908,R1",KH,STROKE
BL100118B
SHCS,M6X12,DIN912,MS
BL100119B
SHCS,M6X12,DIN912,SS
BL100120B
SHCS,M6X16,DIN912,MS
BL100121B
SHCS,M6X16,DIN912,SS
BL100123B
SHCS,M6X20,DIN912,MS
BL100125B
SHCS,M6X25,DIN912,MS
BL100126B
SHCS,M6X30,DIN912,MS
BL100129B
SCREW, BOLT #M 8 X 16
BL100130B
SHCS,M8X16,DIN912,MS
BL100133B
SHCS,M8X25,DIN912,SS
BL100134B
SHCS,M8X30,DIN912,MS
BL100139B
SHCS,M8X50,DIN912,MS
BL100146B
KEY-PARALLEL,4X4X20,MS
BL100161B
SCREW,#M 10 X 30
BL100165B
SCREW,BOLT M8X85, DIN 912
BL100172B
HHCS,M8X35,DIN931,MS NG
BL100229B
HHCS,M6X12,DIN933,MS
BL100230B
HHCS,M6X16,DIN933,MS
BL100267B
SCREW,#M 6 X 12
BL100275B
SCREW, BOLT #M10 X 10 X 16
BL100280B
NUT,M6,DIN934,SS
BL100282B
NUT,M8,DIN934,CAD
BL100285B
NUT#M 10
BL100286B
NUT,M10,DIN934,A3D
BL100287B
OBSELETE - USE 079661
BL100289B
NUT M12 DIN934 8 Zn
BL100294B
NUT,M16,DIN934,SS
BL100298B
NUT-CASTLE,M10,DIN935,SS
BL100299B
NUT-CASTLE,M16X1.5,DIN935,SS
BL100300B
NUT-CASTLE,M20X1.5,DIN935,SS G
BL100301B
NUT-CASTLE,M24X1.5,DIN935,SS
BL100324B
STUD,M10X60,DIN938,SS
BL100325B
STUD,M10X70,DIN938,SS
BL100330B
STUD #M 12 X 25
BL100331B
STUD,M12X30,DIN938,SS **
BL100332B
STUD,M12X30,DIN938,MS NG
BL100334B
STUD,M12X35,DIN938,MS
BL100336B
STUD,M12X35,DIN938,SS
BL100338B
STUD,M12X40,DIN938,SS **
BL100340B
STUD,M12X50,DIN938,MS
BL100341B
STUD,M12X50,DIN938,SS **
BL100343B
STUD,M12X55,DIN938,SS **
BL100344B
STUD,M12X60,DIN938,SS
BL100345B
STUD,M12X65,DIN938,SS
BL100347B
STUD,M12X70,SS
BL100348B
STUD,M12X75,DIN938,SS
BL100351B
STUD,M12X95,DIN 938,A2
BL100352B
STUD,M12X100,DIN 938,SS
BL100354B
STUD,M12X110,DIN938,SS
BL100359B
STUD,M12X170,DIN938,SS
BL100362B
STUD,M16X40,DIN938,SS
BL100364B
STUD,M16X50,DIN938,SS
BL100365B
STUD,M16X55,DIN938,SS
BL100371B
STUD,M16X130,DIN938,SS
BL100384B
STUD,M16X40,DIN938,MS NG
BL100385B
STUD,M16X50,DIN938,MS
BL100394B
NUT M16X1.5, DIN439, 316SS
BL100407B
SCREW, BOLT #C M52 X1,5
BL100420B
SHCS M8X20 8.8 ISO 4017
BL100426B
NUT-DOME,M20,DIN1587,SS
BL100437B
SHCS,M10X20,DIN912,8.8
BL100446B
HHCS,M6X6,DIN933,MS
BL100451B
HHCS,M12X160,DIN933,SS G
BL100453B
STUD,M6X16,DIN938,MS
BL100459B
STUD,M16X100,DIN938,SS
BL100462B
STUD,M8X25,DIN939,CAD
BL100464B
STUD,M12X55,DIN939,CAD
BL100469B
WASHER-SPRING,25X12.2X1.5,MS
BL100470B
WASHER-SPRING,40X20.4X2,MS
BL100472B
WASHER-SPRING,20X10.2X0.8,MS
BL100476B
WASHER-SPRING,46.5X30.5X0.6,MS
BL100479B
KEY,C14
BL100481B
KEY-PARALLEL,8X7X38,MS
BL100485B
KEY-PARALLEL,22x14x100 DIN6885
BL100486B
KEY-PARALLEL,16X10X70,MS G
BL100487B
KEY-PARALLEL,10X8X56,MS-SQ END
BL100488B
KEY-WOODRUFF,4X7.5,MS
BL100489B
WOODRUFF KEY,DIN6888, 5 x 9
BL100490B
LOCKING ELEMENT,12X15,RFN 8006
BL100491B
LOCKING ELEMENT,18X22,RFN 8006
BL100512B
STUD,M12X35,DIN939,CAD
BL100524B
PARALLEL KEY, 6X6X22, DIN6885
BL100526B
HHCS,M8X25,DIN939
BL100531B
PARALLEL#A 5 X 5 X 18
BL100542B
KEY-WOODRUFF,6X11,MS
BL100554B
STUD,M6X25,DIN938,MS
BL100590B
SHCS,M8X50,DIN912,SS
BL100592B
SCREW,#M 8 X 65
BL100618B
SHCS,M3X12,DIN912,SS
BL100634B
HHCS,M6X16,DIN933,SS
BL100703B
RING SB 20
BL100708B
PARALLEL#A 3 X 3 X 10
BL100709B
PARALLEL#A 5 X 5 X 12
BL100710B
PARALLEL KEY DIN6885
BL100720B
SCREW,#M 5 X 16
BL100721B
SCREW,#M 6 X 20
BL100729B
SCREW, BOLT #M 16 X 40 (A3D)
BL100843B
NUT#NF M20 (A3D)
BL100854B
SCREW, BOLT NF M16 (XYLAN1070)
BL100855B
NUT#NF M20 (XYLAN 1070)
BL100856B
NUT M24 DIN2510 C45
BL100865B
SCREW, BOLT M12x90,A3D DIN2510
BL100876B
SCREW,#HR M16X100 (A3D)
BL100895B
SCREW,#HR M20X180 (A3D)
BL100934B
SCREW M33X250 (A3D) 42CRM04
BL100959B
PARALLEL KEY H4-27
BL100979B
SCREW, BOLT M12x30 (8.8 A3D)
BL100995B
SCREW, BOLT M16x185(XYLAN1070)
BL101004B
O-RING #42 X 2.5 NBR 70SH
BL101010B
STUD,M12X85,DIN938,A2-70
BL101019B
O-RING #137.37X2.62 FPM 80SH
BL101052B
NUT, M12 x 1, DIN 439
BL101504B
WASHER,M6,DIN125,SS
BL101505B
WASHER,M8,DIN125,SS
BL101506B
WASHER,M10,DIN125,SS
BL101507B
WASHER,M12,DIN125,SS
BL101508B
WASHER,M16,DIN125,SS
BL101509B
WASHER # M 20
BL101510B
WASHER,M5,DIN125,SS G
BL101514B
DISC,30MM,DIN1440,MS G
BL101517B
WASHER,#56X 72 X1
BL101518B
SHIM,22X32X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101519B
SHIM,28X40X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101521B
SHIM,48X60X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101522B
SHIM,63X80X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101523B
SHIM,80X100X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101524B
SHIM,100X120X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101525B
SHIM,100X120X0.5,DIN988,MS
BL101527B
SHIM,130X160X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101528B
SHIM,22X32X0.2,DIN988,MS G
BL101529B
SHIM,22X32X0.3,DIN988,MS G
BL101530B
SHIM,28X40X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101531B
SHIM,48X60X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101532B
SHIM,63X80X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101534B
SHIM,80X100X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101536B
SHIM,10X16X0.5,DIN988,MS G
BL101537B
WASHER,#28X 40 X0,5
BL101538B
SHIM,48X60X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101540B
SHIM,10X16X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101541B
SHIM,12X18X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101543B
SHIM,19X26X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101544B
SHIM,26X37X1.0,DIN988,MS G
BL101545B
SHIM,28X40X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101546B
SHIM,25X35X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101547B
SHIM,50X62X1.0,DIN988,MS NG
BL101548B
SHIM,110X134.5X0.2,DIN988,MS
BL101549B
SHIM,110X134.5X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101550B
SHIM,25X35X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101552B
SHIM,28X40X2.0,DIN988,MS
BL101553B
SHIM,50X62X3.0,DIN988,MS
BL101555B
SHIM,110X129X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101556B
SHIM,110X129X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101557B
SHIM,130X149X0.1,DIN988,MS G
BL101558B
SHIM,130X149X0.3,DIN988,MS G
BL101559B
SHIM,177X198X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101560B
SHIM,177X198X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101561B
SHIM,240X259X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101562B
WASHER,DISC 240X259X0.3, MS
BL101563B
WASHER,DISC 240X259X0.5, MS
BL101564B
WASHER,#150X180 X0,1
BL101565B
WASHER,#150X180 X0,2
BL101566B
WASHER,#150X180 X0,3
BL101576B
WASHER,DISC 50X61.5X0.2, ST
BL101578B
WASHER,DISC 50X61.5X0.5, ST
BL101585B
SHIM,CS43 X0.1,MS
BL101586B
SHIM,CS43 X0.3,MS
BL101588B
WASHER-TAB,M8,DIN93,MS
BL101592B
SPRING WASHER DIN 127
BL101593B
SPRING WASHER,DIN-127,#B 10
BL101596B
WASHER-LOCK,M6,DIN127,SS
BL101597B
WASHER-LOCK,M6.4,DIN432,MS
BL101602B
RET RING,12X1,DIN471,EXT
BL101603B
RETAINING RING, CIRCLIP,70X2.5
BL101604B
RET RING,20X2,DIN471,EXT
BL101611B
RET RING,20X1,DIN472,INT G
BL101612B
RET RING,26X1.2,DIN472,INT
BL101613B
RET RING,30X1.2,DIN472,INT
BL101614B
RET RING,32X1.2,DIN472,INT
BL101615B
RET RING,35X1.5,DIN472,INT
BL101616B
RET RING,38X1.5,DIN472,INT
BL101617B
RET RING,40X1.75,DIN472,INT
BL101619B
RET RING,60X2,DIN472,INT G
BL101620B
RET RING,62X2,DIN472,INT NG
BL101621B
RET RING,200X4,DIN472,INT G
BL101624B
SPRING RING,12X1,DIN7993A,MS
BL101625B
WASHER,DISC #S 8
BL101626B
WASHER,M2.5,DIN125,MS G
BL101627B
SPRING RING,FOR PV32,SS
BL101628B
SPRING RING,FOR PV54,SS G
BL101629B
SPRING RING,FOR PV70,SS G
BL101630B
SPRING RING,FOR PV83,SS G
BL101631B
SPRING RING,FOR PV98,SS G
BL101639B
DISC,80X2,FD6 G
BL101640B
DISC,100 X 3,POLY ETHLENE
BL101642B
SHIM,150 X 3
BL101645B
WASHER,DISC 8.4X20X1.5
BL101647B
WASHER,DISC
BL101668B
WASHER 90 X 110 X 0 DIN988 ST
BL101677B
RING-GRIP,G2X0.6,CD5-010 G
BL101689B
WASHER,M12,DIN125,CAD
BL101690B
WASHER,M16,DIN125,CAD
BL101692B
WASHER,M20,DIN125,CAD
BL101695B
SHIM,10X16X0.3,DIN988,MS G
BL101702B
SHIM,30X42X2.5,DIN988,MS
BL101703B
SHIM,48X60X3.0,DIN988,MS
BL101704B
RET RING,17X1,DIN471,EXT
BL101712B
WASHER,DISC 37x47x0,1 ST
BL101713B
WASHER,DISK 37x47x2,5 FEDERST
BL101714B
RETAINING#47 X 1,75
BL101716B
SHIM,12X18X0.5,DIN988,MS
BL101717B
SHIM 28X40X0.2,DIN988,MS
BL101718B
SHIM,50X62X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101719B
SHIM,50X62X0.5,DIN988,MS
BL101720B
SHIM,50X62X0.2,DIN988,MS
BL101721B
SHIM,63X80X0.5,DIN988,MS **
BL101722B
SHIM,80X100X0.5,DIN988,MS **
BL101726B
WASHER-TOOTH LOCK,M6,SS
BL101735B
WASHER,M24,DIN125,SS
BL101758B
RETAINING RING 24X1.2 DIN 472
BL101783B
WASHER, DISC 37x47x0,3 ST
BL101787B
RETAINING RING DIN 472
BL102000B
PIN 8H8X10 DIN
BL102001B
PIN 5 X 8
BL102002B
PIN-DOWEL,4X16,DIN7,MS,DRIVE
BL102006B
PIN-DOWEL,8X50,DIN7,MS
BL102009B
PIN-DOWEL,16X38,DIN7,MS,30 STR
BL102019B
SET SCREW,M4X6,DIN553,SS
BL102020B
SLOTTED SCREW M5 X 8,MATERIAL
BL102029B
SET SCREW,M6X35,DIN913,MS G
BL102030B
SET SCREW,M8X10,DIN916,MS
BL102038B
SET SCREW,M8X12,DIN916
BL102048B
PIN-GROOVED,6X20,DIN1474,MS G
BL102052B
PIN-ROLL,1.5X8,DIN1481,MS
BL102055B
PIN 2.5 X 14
BL102056B
PIN-ROLL,3X10,DIN1481,MS
BL102058B
PIN-ROLL,3X14,DIN1481,MS G
BL102060B
PIN-ROLL,3X20,DIN1481,MS G
BL102061B
PIN-ROLL,3X24,DIN1481
BL102063B
PIN-ROLL,4X8,DIN1481,FEDERST
BL102074B
PIN-ROLL,5X20,DIN1481
BL102075B
PIN-ROLL,5X45,DIN1481,MS
BL102077B
PIN-ROLL,8X16,DIN1481,MS
BL102078B
PIN,P19/3,PLASTIC
BL102080B
PIN,J49,CD5-09 G
BL102082B
COTTER PIN #2 X 25 DIN 94 A2
BL102084B
PIN-COTTER#4 X 32
BL102085B
PIN-COTTER,4X40,DIN94,SS
BL102086B
PIN-COTTER,5X45,DIN94,SS
BL102094B
SET SCREW
BL102098B
PIN 4X19,PU1225-62
BL102105B
PIN,DIN6325,M6 X 12MM 2.5
BL102106B
PIN #4 X 24 ST60 HRC PU1230-92
BL102116B
PIN-DOWEL,5X16,DIN7
BL102122B
SET SCREW,M6X8,DIN916,MS
BL102135B
SET SCREW,M8X20,DIN916,MS
BL102137B
SET SCREW
BL102139B
PIN-DOWEL,4X10,DIN7,SS
BL102140B
PIN#5 M6 X 10
BL102141B
PIN-DOWEL,12X20,DIN7,SS
BL102142B
PIN-DOWEL,12X40,DIN7,SS
BL102143B
PIN-GROOVED,6X16,DIN1472,MS
BL102145B
PIN-ROLL,4X36,DIN1481,MS
BL102147B
PIN#4 X 20
BL102155B
SET SCREW,M6X8,DIN916,SS
BL102159B
SET SCREW,M5X12,DIN916,SS
BL102167B
SET SCREW,M4X8,DIN916,MS
BL102173B
PIN-DOWEL,6X8,DIN7,MS
BL102175B
NUT-WING,M16,DIN 315,SS
BL102183B
PIN-CROSSHEAD,P48/1
BL102197B
SCREW, BOLT M24 X 250 DIN 2510
BL102220B
WASHER,DISC,#B 25 (XYLAN 1070)
BL108102B
NUT M8 DIN934 ALT
BL120002B
BEARING,6201-2RS,DIN625,P3-06
BL120003B
BEARING,6203,DIN625,JK-KH
BL120004B
BEARING,6203-2RS,DIN625,JK
BL120005B
BEARING,6206,DIN625
BL120006B
BEARING,6206-2RS,DIN625,CD
BL120008B
BEARING 6304, DIN 625
BL120010B
BEARING,7201-B,DIN628,P
BL120011B
BEARING,51203,DIN711
BL120012B
BEARING,51204,DIN711
BL120013B
BEARING,51306,DIN711
BL120026B
LOCKING PLATE,MB6,DIN5406
BL120027B
NUT-LOCK,KM6,DIN981,MS
BL120028B
BEARING,QJ-306,DIN628,SPLT RCE
BL120036B
BEARING,6303,DIN625
BL120037B
RING,17X22X16,KH G
BL120040B
BEARING DIN#625 #6201
BL120051B
BEARING #6205 DIN 625
BL120054B
BEARING#6207
BL120063B
BEARING DIN625
BL120070B
BEARING#6301
BL120071B
BEARING#7202
BL120072B
BEARING #NJ 219 EC
BL120074B
BEARING#SL 185008
BL120075B
BEARING # NJ 213 EC
BL120076B
BEARING # NJ 216 EC
BL120077B
BEARING # SL 185006
BL120078B
BEARING # NJ 226 EC
BL120083B
BEARING
BL120095B
BEARING #6214-2RS DIN 625
BL120096B
BEARING,DIN625
BL120102B
BEARING,32938,DIN720,B GEAR G
BL120104B
WASHER
BL120105B
WASHER,DISC, AS 1226
BL120107B
RIM A XK 1226
BL120110B
BEARING,AXK-160200,NEEDLE,B053
BL120111B
BEARING,AS-160200,RACE,B-053
BL120116B
BEARING,6026,DIN625,CDS
BL120117B
BEARING,7311-B,CDS
BL120118B
BEARING,31307A,DIN720,CDS-02
BL120119B
BEARING
BL12011961B
OBSOLETE - USE BL120119
BL120120B
BEARING,GS-81120,RACE,CDS-02
BL120121B
BEARING,AXK-100135,NEEDLE
BL120123B
BEARING,31312,DIN720,B
BL120124B
BEARING,31314,DIN720,B
BL120128B
BEARING, CYLINDRICAL ROLLER
BL120131B
LOCKING ELEMENT,25X50,RFN 7012
BL120134B
BEARING, ROLLER
BL120135B
BEARING#SL 182917 C3
BL120136B
BEARING#SL 182920
BL120137B
WASHER
BL120138B
RIM/NEEDLE BEARING
BL120139B
WASHER
BL120140B
BEARING#81222
BL120141B
WASHER,DISC
BL120142B
BEARING#SL 182222 C3
BL120143B
BEARING#81230
BL120144B
BEARING#SL 182948 C3
BL120145B
BEARING#SL 182952 C3
BL120146B
RIM
BL120147B
WASHER,DISC,ASSEMBLY
BL120148B
BEARING, ROLLER
BL120149B
BEARING#NJ 2224 EC
BL120150B
BEARING#NUP 304
BL120156B
BEARING, QJ206MA DIN 628
BL120200B
GASKET,38.5X53.5X2,316SS,PV54
BL120201B
GASKET,DIN24960
BL120202B
MECHANICAL SEAL,33HJ92N,KMF-15
BL120206B
GASKET,38.5X44X2,FD10
BL120207B
GASKET 52.5 X 60 X 2 FD10
BL120504B
BALL,7MM,FOR V-0173/2 G
BL150030B
GASKET,SEALING, BS-45, FD3
BL150233B
GASKET,FD12,#C 21X26
BL150263B
SEAL #A 42 X62X8 NBR DIN 3760
BL150349B
GASKET,52.5X69.5X2 FD4
BL150526B
BACK-UP/SUPPORT RING,FPM 90SH
BL150527B
O-RING,165X3 FPM 90SH
BL150544B
SEAL RING, 45X36X2.5,PTFE/KOHL
BL152127B
O-RING 69,57X1,78 NBR
BL152185B
O-RING, 46 X 2, NBR 70SH
BL152190B
O-RING, 105 X 2, VITON
BL152210B
O-RING 348 X 6, NBR
BL152215B
O-RING 66,68X3,53, NBR 510
BL152280B
O-RING,171.04X3.53, FPM 90SH
BL152281B
O-RING #107 X 2 NBR 70SH
BL152283B
O-RING #107.62X2.62 FPM 90SH
BL152297B
O-RING,196.44X3.53,FPM 90SH
BL152298B
BACK-UP RING,203.31X197.31X1.2
BL152299B
O-RING 178 X 3, FPM 90SH
BL152300B
O-RING 185 X 3, FPM 90SH
BL179187B
FLANGE-FLA-655,300/250/21
BL181094B
VENT COVER/SCREW,GN552,KUNSTST
BL200879B
WORM WHEEL,H5-27,44:4
BL201848B
DEVICE B-679 POLYAMID
BL201850B
WASHER,#S=0,05
BL201851B
WASHER/SHIM,T=0.1
BL220091B
SPINDLE,J-416/4
BL225024B
BUSHING, SOCKET H2-27/3
BL240030B
COUPLING, ROTEX 38, 28/28,GG25
BL242142B
COUPLING, ROTEX 42, 28/38,ST
BL251070B
CROSSHEAD, P-61/4, 1.4462
BL260068B
COVER,P-22,AL
BL303210B
COVER,PN1222,SS,PV54
BL303212B
OBSOLETE - USE 303821
BL303212-FEPB
COVER,PN1217,SS,PV83,FEP
BL303241B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1239,56MM
BL303247B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1241,100MM
BL303255B
LANTERN RING,PN1276,50MM,SS
BL303317B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1653
BL303319B
INTERMEDIATE RING,PN1658
BL303421B
PISTON PLUNGER #56 60 HUB PM
BL303423B
PISTON PLUNGER #75 60 HUB PM
BL303424B
PISTON PLUNGER 90 X 60 PN-1852
BL303529B
GASKET,45X4.8X3.1,TURCON
BL365615B
COMP RING,50/70MM,B3L/1622
BPV050-SB
BPV050-S BACK PRESSURE VALVE
CA7/N-100B
CHARGING ASSEMBLY
CA-7/N-25B
GAS CHARGING ASSEMBLY W/HOSE
CA-7/N-25/250B
GAS CHARGING ASSEMBLY W/HOSE
CA7/N-250B
CHARGING ASSY W/250BAR GAUGE
CA7/N-400B
CHARGING KIT,CA7/N-400,
CCG0500-MB
CCG0500-M,3/4"NPT X 500(ML)
CCG1000-MB
CCG1000-M,3/4"NPT X 1000(ML)
CSA APPR NEMA 7B
NEMA 7 ACTUATOR CSA APPROVAL
CT3120BB
PULSATION DAMPNER W/BUNA
CT3120VB
PULSATION DAMPNER W/VITON
CT3170VB
PULSATION DAMPNER, ALLOY 20
CTS/1020VB
PULSATION DAMPNER W/VITON
DS10-VITON-1/2AB
DAMPNER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS20-FPM-A-1/2"B
DAMPNER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS30-FPM-1"NPTB
DAMPENER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS30-NBR-1"NPTB
DAMPENER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS-40-18-EPT-SSB
DS-40-18-EPT-SS-E-1"150 RF/WN
DS-50-FPM-SS-AB
PULS DAMPNER,DS-50-FPM-SS-A
DS50-NBR-1.5NPTB
DAMPENER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS-50-NBR-SS-AB
PULS DAMPNER,DS-50-NBR-SS-A
DS-60-VITON-2"B
DS-60-VITON-2"-150"PULS.DAMPER
EP42-A-3A-2-C34B
FLOW METER DISPLAY, 8-DIGIT
FG1215F ADAPTERB
1215 FEMALE TO 1/4"NPT FEMALE
FIV-15-SS-T-40B
CHECK VALVE# FIV-15-SS-T-40
FIV-15-SS-V-42B
CHECK VALVE#FIV-15-SS-V-42 .5"
HC766-2600B
BOLT SET
HC768-1500B
DISC PACK FOR COUPLING L/S
HC925-0234-0214B
RING, BACK-UP
HC925-237-0214B
RING, BACK-UP
HC925-252-5963B
RING, BACK-UP
HC925-257-0214B
RING, BACK-UP
JC-TSSA-PARTSB
TOTAL SUPPORT & SERVICE PARTS
MD15A-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM ALLOY20
MD15A-SPK-2B
SPARES KIT MD15 LESS VALVES
MD15K-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVDF/E
MD15P-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVC/E
MD15S-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM 316SS
MD15Y-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVC/V
MD15Z-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVDF/V
MD200A-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM ALLY20
MD200K-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVDF/E
MD200P-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVC/E
MD200S-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM 316SS
MD200Y-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVC/V
MD200Z-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVDF/V
MD50A-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM ALLOY20
MD50K-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVDF/E
MD50P-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVC/E
MD50S-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM 316SS
MD50Y-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVC/V
MD50Z-SPKB
SPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVDF/V
OR-013FVAB
O-RING VITON USED ON CHECK-ALL
P14X3254B
MOTOR RELIANCE 1.5HP,1800,TEFC
P56H1355B
MOTOR,RELIANCE,1/4HP,1800,3/60
PRT-025SB
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 1/4",150
PRT050-SB
VALVE 1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF 316
PRV-050SB
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
PRV050-SB
1/2"PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
SCV-100-SS-M-25B
VALVE, CHECK, 1",316SS,25PSI
SG-0525-G00-MB
Viking Oil Pump #SG-0525-G00-M
SK/FB-60-TFB
BELLOWS, TEFLON
SK/FD-20-NTFB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FD-30-NTFB
REPAIR KIT, FLOWGUARD FD-30
SK/FD-40-NTFB
REPAIR KIT, FLOWGAURD FD-40
SK/FG-10-EPTB
Repair Kit*PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-10-FGFB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-20-EPTB
Repair Kit*PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-20-NBRB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-30-EPTB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-30-NBRB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-50-EPTB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-50-FPMB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-50-NBRB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-60-FPMB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPER
SK/FG-70-FPMB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/HG-10-EPTB
SPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/HG-10-FPMB
REPAIR KIT-PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/HG-50-EPTB
FLOWGUARD BLADDER KIT
SK-AD-15/11B
CHARGING VALVE ADAPTER FOR
SK-TL-15/15-2B
HOSE WITH FLOWGUARD FITTINGS
SK-TL-GXE/UB
GAS HEADER EXTRACTOR
SK-TL-LVR/LB
LEVER SET
SK-TL-PSRB
PEG SPANNER
SS-4R3A5B
RELIEF VALVE #SS-4R3A5 W/
T-16-BVCO-2B
L-RING SEAL,TFE,BVCO
VM3610TB
MOTOR,3HP,3600RPM,3/60,230/460
X09079B
GASKET FOR RV 545010
XP1823-FLANGEAB
MAFA,143TC TO P,STD
XP1823-FLANGEBB
MAFA,213TC TO D,STD
XP1825B
GEARBOX,P41-09,28:2,P-319 YOKE
XP2096B
GASKET,43X57X2,FD10,DIN 2691
XP2285-SPARESB
SPARES, START UP
XP2286-SPARESB
SPARES, START UP
XP2291-SPARESB
XP2291 SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2306-SPARESB
XP2306-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2307-SPARESB
XP2307-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2308-SPARESB
XP2308-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2309-SPARESB
XP2309-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2310-SPARESB
XP2310-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2311-SPARESB
XP2311-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2312-SPARESB
XP2312-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2313-SPARESB
XP2313-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2318-MAFAB
XP2318 MOTOR FLANGE ASSY KIT
XP2360-SPARESB
XP2360-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2361-SPARESB
XP2361-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2362-SPARESB
XP2362-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2392-SPARESB
XP2392-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XX0021-PD CHARGB
CHARGING TOOL KIT FOR PD
No parts matched your search.